Log In
ECCC Week 1, Rutgers ITT • Mar 3 2012
Partly Cloudy, 51 degrees, wind 8 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Adam Bry Massachusetts Institute of Technolo 0:04:30.34
2 Steven Rusnak US Military Academy 0:04:35.18
3 Wyatt Stoup Pennsylvania State University 0:04:38.08
4 David Ziehr Harvard University 0:04:41.76
5 Charles Salzer Franklin and Marshall College 0:04:43.21
6 James Wolf Franklin and Marshall College 0:04:43.94
7 Spencer Schaber Massachusetts Institute of Technolo 0:04:44.75 Teammate Win: Adam Bry
8 Erik Levinsohn Williams College 0:04:45.04
9 Ross Marklein University of Pennsylvania 0:04:45.40
10 Daniel Blizzard Yale University 0:04:46.97
11 Samson Mchugh University of Pittsburgh 0:04:48.17
12 Brenden Siekman US Military Academy 0:04:48.61 Teammate Top 5: Steven Rusnak
13 Kevin Ordons University of Pittsburgh 0:04:48.87
14 Austin Roach Princeton University 0:04:48.88
15 Jelle Stoop Yale University 0:04:49.02
16 Ian Forsyth Yale University 0:04:50.26
17 Andrew Bennett Tufts University 0:04:51.27
18 Joseph Reis University of Vermont 0:04:52.07
19 Matthew Buckley University of Vermont 0:04:52.56
20 William (booey) Hottenstein Northeastern University 0:04:52.92
21 Stephen Wright Hamilton College 0:04:54.12
22 Arnaud Borner Pennsylvania State University 0:04:54.84 Teammate Top 5: Wyatt Stoup
23 Matthew Nichols Dartmouth College 0:04:55.12
24 Maximilian Jentzsch Dartmouth College 0:04:55.19
25 Robert Burnett Franklin and Marshall College 0:04:55.21 Teammate Top 5: Charles Salzer
26 Patrick Galvin University of New Hampshire 0:04:55.27
27 James Bolognani University of New Hampshire 0:04:56.44
28 Nick Garcia US Military Academy 0:04:58.63 Teammate Top 5: Steven Rusnak
29 Derek Harnden University of Vermont 0:04:59.25
30 Gregory Keith US Military Academy 0:04:59.68 Teammate Top 5: Steven Rusnak
31 Peter Hagerty Rochester Institute of Technology 0:05:00.11
32 Joseph Near Massachusetts Institute of Technolo 0:05:00.70 Teammate Win: Adam Bry
33 Preston Buehrer Boston University 0:05:01.22
34 Taylor Schwartz Tufts University 0:05:01.24
35 Michael Rea University of Vermont 0:05:02.29
36 Stuart Mcmanus Harvard University 0:05:02.55 Teammate Top 5: David Ziehr
37 Erik Gonsiorowsk Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute 0:05:03.13
38 Marten Beels Lehigh University 0:05:03.38
39 Ian Schon Boston University 0:05:03.72
40 Dominic Caiazzo Northeastern University 0:05:06.63
41 Merrill Lutsky Harvard University 0:05:07.23 Teammate Top 5: David Ziehr
42 Mike Mccafferty Rutgers University-New Brunswick/Pi 0:05:10.21
43 Jesus Martinez Columbia University-NYC 0:05:13.31
44 Colby Samstag University of Pennsylvania 0:05:13.63
45 Samuel Cowans Bucknell University 0:05:13.68
46 Dan Ipp Rochester Institute of Technology 0:05:17.28
47 Dan Birman Rhode Island School of Design 0:05:26.25
48 Patrick Doumont US Military Academy 0:05:29.49 Teammate Top 5: Steven Rusnak
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 17   Cat 3: 23   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Zachary Ulissi Massachusetts Institute of Technolo 0:04:43.39
2 Sebastien Gauthier Massachusetts Institute of Technolo 0:04:49.70 Teammate Win: Zachary Ulissi
3 Daniel Holmdahl Dartmouth College 0:04:51.41
4 Jacob Warshaw University of Vermont 0:04:52.22
5 Michael Garretson Pennsylvania State University 0:04:56.17
6 Joseph Halo Pennsylvania State University 0:04:57.36
7 Eran Preble University of Delaware 0:04:58.15
8 Matthieu Talpe Massachusetts Institute of Technolo 0:04:59.20 Teammate Win: Zachary Ulissi
9 Steven Francisco University of Delaware 0:04:59.57
10 Taylor Smith University of New Hampshire 0:05:00.02
11 Nick Bessman University of Pennsylvania 0:05:00.05
12 Nicholas Geiser Yale University 0:05:00.41
13 Alex Lambi Temple University 0:05:01.31
14 Vinnie Depalma University of Pittsburgh 0:05:01.59
15 Andrew Weinstein Princeton University 0:05:02.23
16 Brandon Knettel Lehigh University 0:05:04.00
17 Jeremy Jo Tufts University 0:05:06.22
18 Christopher Mondiek Rochester Institute of Technology 0:05:07.53
19 Ross Creed Temple University 0:05:07.87
20 Christopher Miller Yale University 0:05:09.14
21 Anthony Cross Princeton University 0:05:09.38
22 Hunter Resek University of New Hampshire 0:05:10.61
23 Matthew Mosca Franklin and Marshall College 0:05:11.77
24 Doug Schaefer University of Pennsylvania 0:05:12.39
25 Nicholas Walulik Stevens Institute of Technology 0:05:12.97
26 Zheren Yang Columbia University-NYC 0:05:14.98
27 Andrew Haggerty Millersville University-Pennsylvani 0:05:17.61
28 Eric Moon Millersville University-Pennsylvani 0:05:17.84
29 Frank Lao University of Delaware 0:05:17.91
30 Byron Hood Harvard University 0:05:20.18
31 Garrett Lynch Harvard University 0:05:20.43
32 Brian Tino Bucknell University 0:05:22.13
33 David Hocker Princeton University 0:05:22.75
34 Charles Spanjers Pennsylvania State University 0:05:22.98 Teammate Top 5: Michael Garretson
35 Andy Reagan University of Vermont 0:05:23.06 Teammate Top 5: Jacob Warshaw
36 Harry Chen Bucknell University 0:05:23.84
37 Aaron Perelman Stevens Institute of Technology 0:05:25.03
38 David Kina University at Buffalo 0:05:25.24
39 David Reich Pennsylvania State University 0:05:29.33 Teammate Top 5: Michael Garretson
40 Matthew Titus Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute 0:05:30.80
41 Michael Carroll Columbia University-NYC 0:05:36.27
42 Anthony Castiglia Rochester Institute of Technology 0:05:39.90
Finishers: Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 33   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Gregory Reznich Temple University 0:05:03.99
2 Greg Disanto University of New Hampshire 0:05:04.77
3 James Kennedy University of New Hampshire 0:05:04.80
4 Andre Rauh University of Delaware 0:05:05.18
5 Stephan Kadauke University of Pennsylvania 0:05:05.33
6 Matthew Worstell Syracuse University 0:05:05.89
7 Paul Frandsen Rutgers University-New Brunswick/Pi 0:05:10.11
8 Alexander Szela University of Delaware 0:05:10.98 Teammate Top 5: Andre Rauh
9 Brian Gugger University of New Hampshire 0:05:11.24 Teammate Top 5: Greg Disanto
10 Matthew Fischel University of Delaware 0:05:11.31 Teammate Top 5: Andre Rauh
11 Christian Thompson New York University 0:05:11.87
12 Ethan Pfenninger University of New Hampshire 0:05:11.94 Teammate Top 5: Greg Disanto
13 Ben Civiletti University of Vermont 0:05:13.16
14 Madison Matthews Pennsylvania State University 0:05:13.72
15 Nicholas Chen Cornell University 0:05:14.37
16 Benjamin Kramer University of New Hampshire 0:05:16.61 Teammate Top 5: Greg Disanto
17 Jay Hydren University of Connecticut 0:05:16.96
18 R. Wilson tarbox iv New York University 0:05:17.97
19 Jonathan Cusick University of Vermont 0:05:18.27
20 Andrew Da silva New York University 0:05:18.77
21 David Slochower University of Pennsylvania 0:05:19.17 Teammate Top 5: Stephan Kadauke
22 William Smith University of Pennsylvania 0:05:19.22 Teammate Top 5: Stephan Kadauke
23 Greg Mcelravy University of Vermont 0:05:21.48
24 David Brown University of Vermont 0:05:23.43
25 Jacob Perlmutter University of Pittsburgh 0:05:24.28
26 Matthew Lewis Columbia University-NYC 0:05:26.39
27 Michael Odonnell University of Pennsylvania 0:05:26.43 Teammate Top 5: Stephan Kadauke
28 Michael Talbot Pennsylvania State University 0:05:26.53
29 Andrew Lopatka University of Pittsburgh 0:05:27.18
30 Peter Mintun Cornell University 0:05:31.91
31 David Stauffer Cornell University 0:05:33.38
32 Garrett Drayna Harvard University 0:05:35.56
33 Alexander Brown University of Pennsylvania 0:05:36.79 Teammate Top 5: Stephan Kadauke
34 Carl Smith University of Vermont 0:05:43.00
35 Jonathan Tang Pennsylvania State University 0:05:50.77
36 Micah Lerner Cornell University 0:05:51.53
37 Adrian Lopez New York University 0:05:56.53
38 Travis Rabbit University of Pittsburgh 0:06:00.18
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 20   Cat 5: 12   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mackenzie Wilsey Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute 0:05:04.28
2 Benjamin Woolston Massachusetts Institute of Technolo 0:05:08.32
3 Ian Nesbitt Williams College 0:05:09.73
4 Benoit Landry Massachusetts Institute of Technolo 0:05:10.59
5 Jacob Lapenna Princeton University 0:05:11.29
6 Jack Kisseberth Tufts University 0:05:12.11
7 Jonathan Levinsohn Yale University 0:05:13.50
8 Mark Hamilton Stevens Institute of Technology 0:05:15.59
9 Daniel Lazier Bucknell University 0:05:17.98
10 Scott Shell Princeton University 0:05:20.50 Teammate Top 5: Jacob Lapenna
11 Robert Abramson Carnegie Mellon University 0:05:21.36
12 Kyle Shatzer Carnegie Mellon University 0:05:21.93
13 Ben Corwin Williams College 0:05:23.56 Teammate Top 5: Ian Nesbitt
14 Rock Hwang Tufts University 0:05:24.77
15 Clark Dellasilva Massachusetts Institute of Technolo 0:05:25.67 Teammate Top 5: Benjamin Woolston
16 Kip Denoyer Tufts University 0:05:27.79
17 Adam Trexler Yale University 0:05:28.50
18 Sam Nicaise Massachusetts Institute of Technolo 0:05:31.63 Teammate Top 5: Benjamin Woolston
19 Henry Schmidt Williams College 0:05:32.69 Teammate Top 5: Ian Nesbitt
20 Joseph Turner Princeton University 0:05:33.01 Teammate Top 5: Jacob Lapenna
21 Brian Case Bucknell University 0:05:34.52
22 Christopher Townsley Shippensburg University of Pennsylv 0:05:36.25
23 Isaac Spingarn Stevens Institute of Technology 0:05:37.49
24 Robert Allaway Dartmouth College 0:05:40.59
25 Alexander Creely Princeton University 0:05:42.33 Teammate Top 5: Jacob Lapenna
26 Nathaniel Dixon Massachusetts Institute of Technolo 0:05:43.19 Teammate Top 5: Benjamin Woolston
27 Nicholas Wimer Dartmouth College 0:05:51.52
28 Chris Buehler Carnegie Mellon University 0:05:59.61
DNF Alexander Reich Millersville University-Pennsylvani
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 9   Cat 5: 13   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brandon King University of Connecticut 0:05:02.31
2 Brian Coate Northeastern University 0:05:03.60
3 Neal Overbeck Drexel University 0:05:14.91
4 Joseph Matarazzo Syracuse University 0:05:18.19
5 Benjamin Reddy Columbia University-NYC 0:05:19.02
6 Lucas Robichaud University of New Hampshire 0:05:21.49
7 William Hoff University of Delaware 0:05:21.56
8 Edgar Costa New York University 0:05:21.95
9 Charles Li New York University 0:05:23.71
10 Andrew Baker University of Delaware 0:05:27.53
11 Teddy Berger University of Connecticut 0:05:27.58 Teammate Win: Brandon King
12 Benjamin Cargill University of New Hampshire 0:05:29.36
13 Conor Madison University of New Hampshire 0:05:29.63
14 Tim Ford Boston University 0:05:31.51
15 Forrest Parsons University of Vermont 0:05:32.00
16 Stephen Bussey Shippensburg University of Pennsylv 0:05:32.90
17 Jonathan Gallis Pennsylvania State University 0:05:33.81
18 Caleb Browning University of Connecticut 0:05:34.20 Teammate Win: Brandon King
19 Richard Ebersole Temple University 0:05:34.92
20 Christopher Barr University of New Hampshire 0:05:36.46
21 Michael Silva Harvard University 0:05:36.74
22 Pat Mcgowan University of Connecticut 0:05:36.97 Teammate Win: Brandon King
23 Jacob Elson Syracuse University 0:05:37.40 Teammate Top 5: Joseph Matarazzo
24 Neil Verano Rutgers University-New Brunswick/Pi 0:05:38.02
25 Richard Crowley Northeastern University 0:05:38.03 Teammate Top 5: Brian Coate
26 Joshua Renick Columbia University-NYC 0:05:38.75 Teammate Top 5: Benjamin Reddy
27 Timothy Shanahan University of Pennsylvania 0:05:39.02
28 Thomas Calcagni Drexel University 0:05:39.15 Teammate Top 5: Neal Overbeck
29 Pino Jorge New York University 0:05:42.38
30 Cody Slack Pennsylvania State University 0:05:42.59
31 Charles Allen New York University 0:05:42.79
32 Kevin Lanni Rutgers University-New Brunswick/Pi 0:05:44.12
33 Adam Klosowiak Princeton University 0:05:44.87
34 Benjamin Levergood University of New Hampshire 0:05:45.19
35 Jesse Gubb Harvard University 0:05:52.64
36 Sean Gribbin University of New Hampshire 0:05:53.61
37 Sean Mccauley Syracuse University 0:05:54.05 Teammate Top 5: Joseph Matarazzo
38 Andrew Markiewicz Pennsylvania State University 0:05:55.26
39 Joseph Lee Columbia University-NYC 0:05:58.75 Teammate Top 5: Benjamin Reddy
40 Robert Newcomb Cornell University 0:06:02.17
41 James Smith Cornell University 0:06:03.32
42 Nickolas Kirkner Drexel University 0:06:05.95 Teammate Top 5: Neal Overbeck
43 Allan Duso Syracuse University 0:06:18.22 Teammate Top 5: Joseph Matarazzo
44 Steven Toledo Rutgers University-New Brunswick/Pi 0:06:25.11
Finishers: Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 16   Cat ?: 24  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 ? Max Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute 0:05:12.86
2 Ryan Campbell Millersville University-Pennsylvani 0:05:13.43
3 Eric Palmer Stevens Institute of Technology 0:05:17.62
4 Thomas Bliska Williams College 0:05:18.29
5 Andrew Miller Rochester Institute of Technology 0:05:23.93
6 Jeremiah White Shippensburg University of Pennsylv 0:05:24.89
7 Ryan Erbe Rochester Institute of Technology 0:05:26.80 Teammate Top 5: Andrew Miller
8 Richard Denton Franklin and Marshall College 0:05:26.84
9 Kuat Yessenov Massachusetts Institute of Technolo 0:05:30.18
10 Jason Ceresoli Rochester Institute of Technology 0:05:30.36 Teammate Top 5: Andrew Miller
11 Kamal Ndousse Massachusetts Institute of Technolo 0:05:31.31
12 Zhongrong Wang Franklin and Marshall College 0:05:31.92
13 Matthew Smith Massachusetts Institute of Technolo 0:05:32.39
14 Timothy Lalli Franklin and Marshall College 0:05:32.69
15 Lucas Harris Hamilton College+E198 0:05:34.24
16 Robert Rockmore Tufts University 0:05:39.07
17 David Koppstein Massachusetts Institute of Technolo 0:05:39.45
18 Elliot Chester Williams College 0:05:40.54 Teammate Top 5: Thomas Bliska
19 William Redden Yale University 0:05:42.06
20 Nicholas Ting Carnegie Mellon University 0:05:43.60
21 Peter Tarnawskyj Rochester Institute of Technology 0:05:43.79 Teammate Top 5: Andrew Miller
22 Marco Scheuer Hamilton College 0:05:43.84
23 Thomas Lehman Franklin and Marshall College 0:05:48.30
24 Colin Westeinde Rhode Island School of Design 0:05:48.37
25 Adrian Mitchell Williams College 0:05:48.81 Teammate Top 5: Thomas Bliska
26 Nick Lagrow Carnegie Mellon University 0:05:49.59
27 Connor Reardon Rochester Institute of Technology 0:05:50.79 Teammate Top 5: Andrew Miller
28 Matthew Perrone Worcester Polytechnic Institute 0:05:52.91
29 Luke Niezelski Stevens Institute of Technology 0:05:53.03 Teammate Top 5: Eric Palmer
30 Michael Kraus Princeton University 0:05:53.06
31 Ethan Ausburn Rochester Institute of Technology 0:05:56.04 Teammate Top 5: Andrew Miller
32 Andreas Wolfe Boston College 0:06:02.06
33 Ben Alvord Rochester Institute of Technology 0:06:03.66 Teammate Top 5: Andrew Miller
34 Benjamin Conley Hamilton College 0:06:11.75
35 James Curtis Rochester Institute of Technology 0:06:15.25 Teammate Top 5: Andrew Miller
36 Maxwell Wagner Bucknell University 0:06:18.20
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 6   Cat 5: 13   Cat ?: 15  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Merlin Nikodemus Worcester Polytechnic Institute 0:05:23.98
2 Adam Fender Temple University 0:05:34.42
3 Nathaniel Knapp Yale University 0:05:35.23
4 Maxwell Nagel Northeastern University 0:05:37.64
5 Carrick Porter Stevens Institute of Technology 0:05:40.98
6 Jordan Caroompas Boston University 0:05:42.03
7 Ryan Cummings Dartmouth College 0:05:43.23
8 Nick Varamo Northeastern University 0:05:45.28 Teammate Top 5: Maxwell Nagel
9 James Lin Dartmouth College 0:05:45.68
10 Andres Onetto Harvard University 0:05:46.98
11 Matt Stanton Dartmouth College 0:05:50.02
12 Daniel Schlingman Yale University 0:05:54.40 Teammate Top 5: Nathaniel Knapp
13 Mike Yalch Millersville University-Pennsylvani 0:05:59.28
14 Alex Witt Rutgers University-New Brunswick/Pi 0:06:04.48
15 Thomas Provencher University of New Hampshire 0:06:05.11
16 Joseph Palomba Boston College 0:06:08.45
17 William Edwards Williams College 0:06:09.29
18 Cajer Gong Carnegie Mellon University 0:06:18.79
19 Aaron Todisco Franklin and Marshall College 0:06:30.41
20 Peter Glogovsky Franklin and Marshall College 0:06:34.55
21 Perry Levitt Lehigh University 0:06:35.80
22 Jeremy Fisher Rutgers University-New Brunswick/Pi 0:06:36.53
23 Mark Oteiza University of Delaware 0:06:41.58
24 Sam Mervis University of Vermont 0:06:54.27
Finishers: Cat 5: 11   Cat ?: 13  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Katie Quinn Massachusetts Institute of Technolo 0:05:12.80
2 Lenore Pipes Cornell University 0:05:14.02
3 Laura Ralston Massachusetts Institute of Technolo 0:05:25.33 Teammate Win: Katie Quinn
4 Kelly Desharnais Bucknell University 0:05:30.10
5 Jessica Kutz Pennsylvania State University 0:05:34.74
6 Allison Hugi Yale University 0:05:45.79
7 Isabella Oleksy University of New Hampshire 0:05:47.82
8 Courtney Gregor Franklin and Marshall College 0:06:17.14
9 Lauren Heiliger US Military Academy 0:06:26.36
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lindsey Knast Temple University 0:05:37.28
2 Ashley Hopwood Northeastern University 0:05:38.87
3 Shaena Berlin Massachusetts Institute of Technolo 0:05:41.65
4 Amy Levine Williams College 0:05:55.44
5 Anastasia Yanchilina Columbia University-NYC 0:05:55.56
6 Hayley Wickstrom University of Pittsburgh 0:05:57.86
7 Ashley Hurst Yale University 0:05:58.02
8 Carolyn Carlstrom Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute 0:05:59.58
9 Hannah Garrett Yale University 0:06:00.17
10 Carren Stika Pennsylvania State University 0:06:11.58
11 Adriane Hairston Temple University 0:06:16.08 Teammate Win: Lindsey Knast
12 Shannon Burke University of Vermont 0:06:21.80
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 7   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Amy Mausser University of Connecticut 0:05:38.13
2 Jenna Maddock Williams College 0:05:39.12
3 Amanda Nauman Stevens Institute of Technology 0:05:41.57
4 Jamie Brabston Stevens Institute of Technology 0:05:42.44
5 Ariadne Smith Massachusetts Institute of Technolo 0:05:45.86
6 Leslie Lupien Dartmouth College 0:05:52.35
7 Allison Tetreault University of Pennsylvania 0:05:53.16
8 Heather Mclaughlin Harvard University 0:05:53.60
9 Charlotte Leib Princeton University 0:05:55.92
10 Annie Parodi University at Buffalo 0:06:00.61
11 Elizabeth Pettitt University of New Hampshire 0:06:01.27
12 Katherine Oxman Franklin and Marshall College 0:06:03.66
13 Noam Rosenthal Dartmouth College 0:06:11.21
14 Rebecca Thorsness Princeton University 0:06:12.40
15 Alison Crocker Boston College 0:06:13.12
16 Mckayla Dunfey Hamilton College 0:06:19.23
17 Colleen Feriod Yale University 0:06:19.24
18 Marianna Williams Rhode Island School of Design 0:06:24.96
19 Bridgette Beagen University of New Hampshire 0:06:26.36
20 Sonya Thomas Yale University 0:06:27.93
21 Kimbra Buerschaper Boston College 0:06:28.00
22 Gabrielle Rossi Rutgers University-New Brunswick/Pi 0:06:30.01
23 Rebecca Smaha Princeton University 0:06:30.23
24 Laurel Paxton Princeton University 0:06:32.87
25 Rachel Kurchin Yale University 0:06:33.52
26 Megan Odonnell Franklin and Marshall College 0:06:39.34
27 Leandra Solis Boston University 0:06:46.12
28 Vanessa Daneshvar Franklin and Marshall College 0:06:52.32
29 Sarah Pease Rhode Island School of Design 0:07:11.57
Finishers: Cat 4: 13   Cat ?: 16  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Rugile Kaladyte Rochester Institute of Technology 0:06:10.90
2 Lydia Hausle Boston University 0:06:14.51
3 Elif Erez Yale University 0:06:14.66
4 Karen Lam New York University 0:06:21.21
5 Amber Rorick Stevens Institute of Technology 0:06:22.81
6 Elizabeth Ahlborn Boston College 0:06:27.69
7 Sarah Fink Millersville University-Pennsylvani 0:06:33.07
8 Jane Wilde Williams College 0:06:34.40
9 Amanda Swords Millersville University-Pennsylvani 0:06:38.05
10 Danielle Smith Dartmouth College 0:06:39.89
11 Alice Stears Williams College 0:06:43.64
12 Emily Welsch Boston University 0:06:44.94 Teammate Top 5: Lydia Hausle
13 Sonia Szczesna Rutgers University-New Brunswick/Pi 0:06:58.35
14 Kristin Kall Yale University 0:07:32.55 Teammate Top 5: Elif Erez
15 Alyssa Stein Drexel University 0:08:08.11
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 6   Cat ?: 8