Log In
Herbalife Criterium Series • Sep 22 2020 • Kernersville, NC
Clear, 61 degrees, wind 3 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mike King Carolina Cycling Team
2 Joseph Rose Benissimo
3 Kelly Holmes Carolina Masters
4 Timo Budarz Liberty University
5 Eli Woodard
6 Erik Olshall Clemmons Bicycle Racing
7 John Oakes cycles de ORO
8 Wesley Haggstrom Velocious Sport
9 Bethany Matsick Liberty University Teammate Top 5: Timo Budarz
DNF Chase Morris Carolina Cycling Team Teammate Win: Mike King
DNF Gunnar Ingram
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 8   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Timo Budarz Liberty University
2 Joseph Rose Benissimo
3 Eli Woodard
4 Cj Burford
5 Wesley Haggstrom Velocious Sport
6 David Davenport Velocious Sport
7 Nicholas Salazar garcia Velocious Sport Teammate Top 5: Wesley Haggstrom
8 Troy Rakes
9 Erik Olshall Clemmons Bicycle Racing
10 Aaron Widman Jigawatt Cycling
11 Jeff Safrit Southeast Velo Racing
12 Stephen Wilson Mountain Events
13 Zachary Grochowski Jigawatt Cycling
14 Mark Bacon Southeast Velo Racing
15 Claudio Marquez
16 Bethany Matsick Liberty University Teammate Win: Timo Budarz
17 Ramon Van dijk Team Spoke Cycles
18 Seth Markovich juanderers
19 Shane Schantzenbach Benissimo Teammate Top 5: Joseph Rose
20 Harold Overman Jigawatt Cycling
21 Michal Perdek Volvo Trucks
22 Jared Eytcheson juanderers
23 Johnathan Thacker Team Spoke Cycles
24 Stephen George Greensboro velo club
25 Gunnar Ingram
26 John Oakes cycles de ORO
27 Dean Lyons Hearts Racing Club
DNF Freddie Shashaty Liberty University Teammate Win: Timo Budarz
DNF Todd Yoder Liberty University Teammate Win: Timo Budarz
DNF Jacob Bernas Velocious Sport Teammate Top 5: Wesley Haggstrom
DNF Andrew Robinson
DNF Thompson Stupak Constellation Cycling
DNF Shannon Shuskey
DNF George Hockett
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 17   Cat 4: 12   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Aaron Widman Jigawatt Cycling
2 George Hockett
3 Shannon Shuskey
4 Franklin Gonzalez
5 Colton Tickle
6 Troy Rakes
7 Brendan Mccarthy
8 Zachary Grochowski Jigawatt Cycling Teammate Win: Aaron Widman
9 Claudio Marquez
10 Ronald Kurney 700cYCLING
11 Carson Tickle
12 Michal Perdek Volvo Trucks
13 Nate Ardanowski
14 Jared Eytcheson juanderers
15 Jason Garvin
16 Johnathan Thacker Team Spoke Cycles
17 Kalen Mcdaniel
18 Jarred Stacey
19 Oscar Suarez
20 Donnell Perry
21 Ernesto Ramirez
22 Ramon Van dijk Team Spoke Cycles
23 Tim Mckoy
24 Jonas Cherry Olympic Sports Nutrition Racing
25 Richard Johnson 700cYCLING
26 Michael Gallego
27 Brad Kincheloe
28 Khristopher Nicholas
29 Wes Salisbury
30 Faith Irvin
31 Silvana Alfieri
32 Noah Russ
33 David Holoman
34 Matthew Salazar garcia Velocious Sport
35 James Delgado
36 Robert Loafman Team Spoke Cycles
37 Derek Bateson Team Spoke Cycles
38 Douglas Edenburn
DNF Seth Markovich juanderers
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 4: 16   Cat 5: 5   Cat ?: 17