Log In
Herbalife Criterium Series • Sep 8 2020 • Kernersville, NC
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Joseph Rose Benissimo
2 Gregory Thompson Carolina Cycling Team
3 Kelly Holmes Carolina Masters
4 Freddie Shashaty Liberty University
5 Erik Olshall Clemmons Bicycle Racing
6 Jacob Bernas Velocious Sport
7 David Davenport Velocious Sport
8 Bethany Matsick Liberty University Teammate Top 5: Freddie Shashaty
9 Wesley Haggstrom Velocious Sport
10 Nicholas Salazar garcia Velocious Sport
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 8  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Joseph Rose Benissimo
2 Freddie Shashaty Liberty University
3 Gunnar Ingram
4 Jacob Bernas Velocious Sport
5 Connor Kinkema
6 David Davenport Velocious Sport
7 Michal Perdek Volvo Trucks
7 Thompson Stupak Constellation Cycling
7 Esteban Murillo burford
7 Erik Olshall Clemmons Bicycle Racing
7 Stephen George Greensboro velo club
7 Wesley Haggstrom Velocious Sport Teammate Top 5: Jacob Bernas
7 John Oakes cycles de ORO
7 Nicholas Salazar garcia Velocious Sport Teammate Top 5: Jacob Bernas
7 Johnathan Thacker Team Spoke Cycles
7 Austin Zahm Fighting Illini Triathlon
7 George Hockett
7 Ramon Van dijk Team Spoke Cycles
7 Dean Lyons Hearts Racing Club
7 Claudio Marquez
7 Robert Bickerstaffe Team Spoke Cycles
7 Zachary Grochowski Jigawatt Cycling
7 Brendan Mccarthy
7 Robert Loafman Team Spoke Cycles
7 Bethany Matsick Liberty University Teammate Top 5: Freddie Shashaty
7 Shane Schantzenbach Benissimo Teammate Win: Joseph Rose
7 Randy Sampson Custom Air Inc
7 Todd Yoder Liberty University Teammate Top 5: Freddie Shashaty
7 Harold Overman Jigawatt Cycling
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 13   Cat 4: 12   Cat ?: 3  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Gunnar Ingram
2 Colton Tickle
3 George Hockett
4 Troy Rakes
5 Zachary Grochowski Jigawatt Cycling
6 Claudio Marquez
7 Franklin Gonzalez
8 Thompson Stupak Constellation Cycling
9 Douglas Edenburn
10 Michal Perdek Volvo Trucks
11 Johnathan Thacker Team Spoke Cycles
12 Eric Petersen Team Spoke Cycles
13 Nate Ardanowski
14 Oscar Suarez
15 Ernesto Ramirez
16 Kalen Mcdaniel Live it xtreme
17 Jason Garvin
18 Todd Yoder Liberty University
19 Brian Funk Team Spoke Cycles
20 Trevor Childs Velocious Sport
21 Ramon Van dijk Team Spoke Cycles
22 Brendan Mccarthy
23 Robert Bickerstaffe Team Spoke Cycles
24 Nathan Mullins Team Spoke Cycles p/b White Street
25 Christopher Kearnes Team Spoke Cycles p/b White Street
26 Donnell Perry
27 Rod Stanton Team Spoke Cycles
28 Richard Johnson 700cYCLING
29 Robert Loafman Team Spoke Cycles
30 Khristopher Nicholas
31 Brian Wilson
32 Jonas Cherry Olympic Sports Nutrition Racing
32 Dan Bradley
33 Tray Pittman
34 Derek Bateson Team Spoke Cycles
36 Ernest Lassiter Teamflow Cycle
DNF Stephen George Greensboro velo club
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 4: 20   Cat 5: 5   Cat ?: 11