Log In
Resolution Cross Cup • Nov 28 2020 • Garland, TX
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Carson Gant Matrix/RBM 48:05
2 Matt Kremer 49:11
3 Braxton Boyer MBBC Racing 44:09
Finishers: Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Katherine Adams 40:18
2 Julia Kremer 40:20
3 Stricker Spencer 36:00
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lawrence Gibson Rockwall Racing 41:41
2 Tom Young Cadence Cyclery 46:07
3 Melissa Monosoff Bicycles Plus Racing 46:51
4 Jason Allen 49:12
5 Carrie Branford 43:07
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Christopher Schmiedeke Team Shifterpods 41:45
2 Doug Kennedy Minuteman Road Club 44:44
3 John Evans The Racing Post 46:18
4 Christopher Peaslee Texas Irish 46:43
5 Thomas Carr 49:36
6 Greg Murff Murff Metal Works 49:47
7 Whitney Fanning Geri Atrix 42:11
8 Daniel Thompson Geri Atrix 42:45
9 Michael Boyer Mbbc Racing 45:43
Finishers: Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Beckett Tooley Latini's Bicycle Repair 44:23
2 Paul Bonds SPCX pb RK Black 45:09
3 Jack Makohon Rockwall Racing 45:32
4 Stefan Rothe ELBOWZ Racing 46:31
5 Lawrence Gibson Rockwall Racing 48:15
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Josh Heimbach 46:56
2 Tanner Cope Rock Riders Cycling 45:31
3 Braxton Boyer Mbbc Racing 47:35
4 John Cameron cope 50:40
5 Mack Mckinney Dallas Bike Works 51:48
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michael Pilolli 44:02
2 Michael Wright 44:35
3 Adam Abstein 47:04
4 Joel Mcelhany Silver Liner Restorations 47:10
5 Peter Stricker Texas Cross Syndicate 48:03
6 Jordan Alley 48:07
7 Jeff Makohon Rockwall Racing 48:40
8 Christopher Peaslee 48:52
9 Scott Wheeler Team Bicycles Plus 49:15
10 Tom Cannon 42:06
11 Whitney Arnold NA 42:35
12 Thomas Carr 43:03
13 Jason Allen 43:48
14 Greg Murff Murff Metal Works 44:26
15 Kenneth Adams 47:49
16 Greg Brady 50:34
17 Lee Mcgovern Rockwall Racing 51:54
18 Michael Boyer MBBC Racing 47:02
19 Mark Moussa PACC 52:58
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 5   Cat 5: 5   Cat ?: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Bridget Tooley Easton-Giant p/b Transitions LifeCa 51:47
2 Melissa Monosoff Bicycles Plus Racing 46:54
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Carrie Branford Virago Cycling 35:24
2 Lizzie Carpenter 44:35
3 Kathy Stricker 36:14
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1