Log In
2020 Bill Bone Florida State Time Trial Championships • Dec 13 2020 • Wellington, FL
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Garrett Reel 33:15.5
2 Geony Borrego lee 33:25.5
3 Johnny Aboud 36:03.2
4 Taylor Marks 38:18.8
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brendan Deska 32:57.1
2 Daniel Reyes 33:55.2
3 Ross Lenehan 35:04.8
4 Erizon Pena 35:14.2
5 Luis Duco 36:22.0
6 Jose Herrera 38:28.1
Finishers: Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Joseph Frost 33:13.4
2 Jose Armas 33:55.3
3 Christopher Creyts 34:05.8
4 Victor Herrera 34:22.5
5 Omelio Rufin 35:20.7
6 Jeffrey Turner 35:24.7
7 Ryan Saylor 35:43.1
8 Cesar Sosa 36:25.6
9 Gustavo Vila 36:47.6
10 Avery Chapman 37:32.9
11 Delfino Parra 37:34.9
12 Brent Lucas 38:44.5
13 Doug Reiter 40:22.0
14 James Nofil 40:52.4
15 Dan Prasatthong 44:22.7
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kevin Clark 33:55.3
2 Harry Hanley 34:11.0
3 Guy Preston 34:40.2
4 Michel Brouillet 35:41.4
5 Russ Thomas 36:48.5
6 Tony Catalina 37:53.8
7 Jorge Caba 37:56.4
8 Hermes Oliva 43:03.5
9 Vince Batista 43:12.6
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michael Adams 27:27.7
2 Gary Painter 27:58.5
3 Brian Brown 28:02.8
4 Paul Lincoln 29:10.7
5 Philip Karwowski 29:53.8
6 Gerardo Corbato 33:13.7
7 Lee Marks 34:12.6
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 3   Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Paul Mowery 29:36.9
2 Larry Varys 31:27.2
3 Luis Alberto restrepo 31:39.2
4 Charles Stengel 33:43.3
5 Tom Benitez 34:35.4
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Larry Leffert 31:04.1
Finishers: Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Richard Ford 31:22.1
2 Justin Bolde 31:33.8
3 Alexander Zambrana 31:35.5
4 Fredd Matute 32:12.0
5 James Wilson 32:18.0
6 Matthew Maddox 33:15.2
7 Victor Lavinsky 33:52.1
8 Luke Mullis 34:19.7
Finishers: Cat 1: 4   Cat 2: 3   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jeffrey Vivo 32:18.6
2 Vinny Silva 34:55.5
3 Todd Vanselous 37:27.6
4 K Sakai 37:46.3
5 Shimran Ali 40:04.8
6 Mavin Anderson 40:48.1
Finishers: Cat 3: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jc La verde 33:29.6
2 Lionel Bendavid 34:55.9
3 Andrei Escobar 35:49.6
4 Jeffrey Turner 36:06.7
5 Arturo Soler 36:43.2
6 Gustavo Vila 37:20.9
7 Duane Desouza 38:03.6
Finishers: Cat 4: 5   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tamas Debreczeni 35:08.1
2 Jason Sreedhar 35:08.6
3 Seth Downes 35:34.7
4 Dale Stevenson 36:38.2
5 Kevin M fitzhenry 36:55.8
6 Pablo Moreno 37:58.8
7 Guilherme Tupinamba 39:41.6
8 Joseph Jordan 42:34.5
9 Ezrah Desouza 43:01.6
Finishers: Cat 5: 5   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Steven Perezluha 32:21.5
1 Eric Oleson 32:21.3
2 Eric Lenz 33:00.9
2 Brendan Deska 33:01.1
3 Julius Berith 33:46.4
3 David Dunkel 33:46.8
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Alexander Zambrana 31:38.6
1 Tim Valencia 31:38.7
2 Matthew Maddox 32:15.3
2 Jerry Richardson 32:15.6
3 Gary Painter 32:34.3
3 Michael Adams 32:34.6
4 Johnny Aboud 33:41.3
4 Daniel Reyes 33:41.3
5 Raydel Apesteguia 33:43.8
5 Cesar Sosa 33:44.0
6 Christopher Corrigan 34:44.4
6 Paul Lincoln 34:44.6
7 Luis Duco 34:56.5
7 Michel Brouillet 34:56.3
8 Paul Mowery 35:14.6
8 Christopher Kern 35:14.8
9 Arturo Soler 35:49.8
9 Geovany Barreiro 35:50.0
10 Connor Snow 36:15.9
10 Stewart Mackie 36:15.5
11 Mike Melville 36:23.9
12 Miquel Gonzalez 36:30.4
12 Allan Gardner 36:30.4
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 5   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Steven Mlujeak 36:00.3
2 Kevin Abbate 37:05.2
3 Samuel Sanchez 37:57.7
4 Leandro Contreras 38:22.7
5 Julien Guarniere 39:53.3
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Dale Stevenson 38:59.5
Finishers: Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Yip Tsang 27:34.1
2 David Dunkel 28:55.8
3 Kent Howard 29:35.8
4 Christopher Corrigan 30:12.0
5 Victor De pawlikowski 30:22.7
6 Ulises Gonzalez 30:32.9
7 Yoney Hernandez 30:40.8
8 Andrew Simms 30:45.8
9 Jorge Abigantus 30:46.4
10 Michael Sarricchio 30:56.5
11 Julius Berith 30:56.7
12 Brendan Connor 31:07.4
13 Gabriel Marin 32:20.4
14 Scott Lucas 32:20.8
15 Sydney Jones 32:33.2
16 Thomas Walters 32:53.4
17 Arthur Noland 33:34.6
18 Nathan Stokey 34:54.0
19 Robert Dunlap 35:37.0
20 Paolo Castellano 36:08.1
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 11  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Olie Hallstrom 16:59.6
2 Ezrah Desouza 17:03.9
3 William Gillis 18:25.7
4 Kazem Gipson 19:43.1
Finishers: Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Anton Demarco 31:04.8
2 Arscemar Tuason junior 31:41.1
3 Javier Muhina 32:08.1
4 Tyler Mlujeak 34:44.4
Finishers: Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jerry Richardson 27:15.1
2 Carlo Roche 28:25.6
3 Ryan Heron 28:28.7
4 Jose Muhina 33:22.6
Finishers: Cat 3: 3   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Thomas Forrest Top Step Development 18:53.5
2 Giancarlo Castellano 19:23.7
3 Matthias Mario orlandini 19:37.8
4 Ulises Gonzalez 22:29.3
5 Khavon Gipson 22:30.4
6 Antonio Jones 24:36.5
Finishers: Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Eric Oleson 32:03.5
2 Vinny Silva 34:45.0
3 Shimran Ali 38:09.5
Finishers: Cat 3: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Victor Lavinsky 33:01.9
2 Rolando Hernandez 37:01.2
Finishers: Cat 2: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Christopher Frederick 33:05.7
2 Tim Valencia 33:07.8
3 Osmay Rodriguez 33:17.0
4 Scott Cugno 34:23.0
5 Stewart Mackie 34:26.7
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 2   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Christopher Nigro 33:14.6
2 Miguel Mora copa 33:51.0
3 Jasmel Acosta 34:36.1
4 Raydel Apesteguia 34:36.7
5 Tamas Debreczeni 35:11.2
6 Suppachai Maskasem 35:40.1
7 James Dunaway 36:28.6
8 Christopher Kern 37:13.1
Finishers: Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Eric Lenz 32:48.2
2 Justin Griffee 35:11.7
3 Eduardo Lopez 36:10.7
4 Brad Hess 36:23.8
5 Walter Cals 38:09.0
6 Rigoberto Martin 41:00.2
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Yoel Borrego 34:32.7
2 Robert Daniels 35:07.5
3 Tim Rogers 35:30.9
4 David Mazyck 36:26.2
5 Geovany Barreiro 36:29.9
6 Miquel Gonzalez 37:13.3
7 Javier Negrin 37:56.4
8 Diego Broglia 38:13.6
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Justin Sutton 31:32.0
2 Francis Reilly 31:41.7
3 Daniel Evans 32:40.9
4 Maikol Monsalve 33:42.9
5 Frank Matzke 36:46.5
Finishers: Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Colin O'sullivan 34:56.4
2 Connor Snow 38:03.5
3 Moshe Cattan 43:23.5
Finishers: Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Gabrielle Suver 32:23.6
2 Heather Jordan 36:10.9
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Rebecca Clark 30:00.5
2 Marina Marselli 30:01.1
3 Melissa Mueller 30:41.8
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kathy Petrillo 29:00.6
2 Susan Mcgill 30:42.1
3 Karla Antonio 31:31.9
4 Wrenn Herman 32:13.9
5 Lisette Hilton 34:13.1
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jeanine Seeger 39:48.7
Finishers: Cat 1: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Alexandra Consten 39:37.7
Finishers: Cat 3: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Meggan Johnson 40:00.9
2 Silver Bohn 41:00.2
3 Katia Foust 41:31.5
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Karla Antonio 40:08.1
2 Debbie Meitz 43:04.5
3 Robin Steinberg 44:42.1
4 Caroline Berith 47:48.6
Finishers: Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kathy Petrillo 34:53.1
1 Marina Marselli 34:53.5
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Anita La bonita cortes 36:00.4
2 Jeanine Seeger 37:04.7
3 Romina Mok 37:57.9
4 Angy Contreras 38:22.8
5 Kayla Yuengling 39:53.2
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Debbie Meitz 38:59.8
Finishers: Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Alexandra Consten 32:02.2
2 Jacqueline Harrison 33:12.3
3 Tonya Blocker 34:05.7
4 Jennifer Rogers 34:49.2
5 Becky Dunkel 35:54.4
6 Alexandra Rossi 38:18.7
7 Maricha Delacruz-tuason 38:30.6
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Norah Prince 19:55.0
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lilly Mcleod 31:04.4
2 Jazzy Kinzler 37:46.1
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Gabriella Dixon 32:03.5
Finishers: Cat 2: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Connie Curti 17:42.5
2 Sofia Hernandez 19:18.0
3 Tessla Castellano 23:44.8
Finishers: Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
11 Avery Chapman 36:23.9
Finishers: Cat 4: 1