Log In
The Hill Top Criterium Series • Apr 7 2021 • Wellington, FL
Clear, 79 degrees, wind 6 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Alberto Silveira 44:35.0
2 Esteban Lettieres 45:45.2
3 Tom Redpath 49:05.2
DNF Silvio Valesi DNF
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Craig Newell 44:34.9
2 Skip Guarniere 45:09.7
3 Bobby Capwell 46:08.7
4 Garfield Smith 47:35.0
5 Ronald Roswell 48:42.1
6 Glenn Schneider 49:10.4
7 Stephen Green 42:39.3
8 Scott William wilson 42:56.9
9 Phillip Edwards 43:05.7
10 Thomas A houtenbrink 43:58.2
DNF Salvatore Messina DNF
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Carlos Bigas 42:26.1
2 Ericson Santana 42:27.3
3 Felipe Albino 42:28.8
4 Orlando Gomez 42:29.1
5 Paul Maier 42:29.6
6 Marcos Dias 42:30.1
7 Kellen Hassell 42:30.6
8 Ian Berry 44:33.1
9 Rafael Gregori 44:36.0
11 Luciano Lebolo 43:42.9
12 Dustin Emrani 43:42.9
13 Diego Rico 10:50.3
DNF Gustavo Wiirzler DNF
DNF Jonathan Solanilla DNF
DNF Anton Demarco DNF
DNF Andre Reid DNF
DNF Kadel Piedrahita DNF
DNF Mateus Arruda DNF
DNF Carlos Martinez DNF
Finishers: Cat 4: 8   Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Adrian Gonzalez 35:14.8
2 Yoney Hernandez 35:15.2
3 Stefan Logan 35:15.2
4 Alejandro Vivas 35:16.3
5 Roberto Lastra 35:18.1
6 Leonardo Jr. herrera 35:19.3
7 Anthony Wolter 35:19.4
8 Preston Pena 35:19.9
9 Persio Pena 35:21.1
10 Thayne Brunsvold 35:21.2
11 Emanuel Gonzalez 35:25.5
12 Jordan Sneddon 36:22.5
13 Miquel Martinez 36:27.8
14 Valdemar Silva 36:51.2
15 Jason Stanley 37:41.2
16 Mario Landivar 35:39.2
17 Michael Kolanko 36:51.5
18 Tim Richardson 36:52.0
19 Rudy Zurita 34:16.8
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 15  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Justin Bolde 42:15.4
2 Geony Borrego lee 42:25.8
3 William Geib 42:27.1
4 Julian Guarniere 42:28.6
5 Alecio Goncalves 42:29.3
6 Francisco Ruiz 43:43.6
DNF Felipe A costa DNF
DNF Rudy Robaina DNF
DNF Freddie Matute DNF
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 2   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Luis Gonzalez 42:26.2
2 Matheus Macedo 42:26.9
3 Bryan Velasquez 42:27.8
4 Nicolas Vanmeenen 42:28.6
5 Manuel Montanez 42:29.6
6 Juan Hoyos 42:30.2
7 Jerry Richardson 42:30.4
8 Vinny Silva 42:57.3
9 Fernando Pazmino 43:24.8
10 Alejandro Hunter 44:53.2
Finishers: Cat 3: 7   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
10 Neander Oliveira 00:25.4
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jeanine Seeger 34:59.5
2 Debora Finger 35:00.9
3 Silvia Galea 36:05.0
4 Crystal Pena 36:06.6
5 Estefania Montoya 36:08.3
6 Marie Campean 38:07.4
7 Karla Antonio 35:17.6
8 Diane Sweet 35:25.7
9 Paige Montanye 35:28.7
10 Kayla Yuengling 36:07.0
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 3: 2   Cat ?: 7