Log In
Gould Academy Individual Time Trial • May 1 2021 • Newry, ME
Mostly Cloudy, 42 degrees, wind 16 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
» Boys A » Girls A
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Owen Loustau Phillips Exeter Academy Varsity Cyc 0:31:27
2 Henry Lord Portsmouth High School Cycling Team 0:32:18
3 Max Chuang Phillips Exeter Academy Varsity Cyc 0:34:50 Teammate Win: Owen Loustau
4 Eli Shifrin Gould Academy 0:35:56
5 Nathan Livingood Gould Academy 0:36:20
6 Lance Cote Portsmouth High School Cycling Team 0:36:40
7 Will Liu Phillips Exeter Academy Varsity Cyc 0:37:14 Teammate Win: Owen Loustau
8 Silas Shutty Gould Academy 0:37:43 Teammate Top 5: Eli Shifrin
9 Parker Welch Gould Academy 0:37:44 Teammate Top 5: Eli Shifrin
10 (luke) reginald Ford Gould Academy 0:38:14 Teammate Top 5: Eli Shifrin
11 Duke Garschina Phillips Exeter Academy Varsity Cyc 0:38:20 Teammate Win: Owen Loustau
12 Luca Costa Portsmouth High School Cycling Team 0:38:32 Teammate Top 5: Henry Lord
13 (jacky) gar Tse Gould Academy 0:38:34 Teammate Top 5: Eli Shifrin
14 Utah Bean Gould Academy 0:39:05 Teammate Top 5: Eli Shifrin
15 Zach Garfield Gould Academy 0:40:55 Teammate Top 5: Eli Shifrin
16 Alexander Hamadeh Gould Academy 0:41:00 Teammate Top 5: Eli Shifrin
17 Jack Furneaux Gould Academy 0:41:22 Teammate Top 5: Eli Shifrin
18 Sam Creelan Phillips Exeter Academy Varsity Cyc 0:41:39 Teammate Win: Owen Loustau
19 Morgan Gao Phillips Exeter Academy Varsity Cyc 0:41:44 Teammate Win: Owen Loustau
20 Avery Baker Phillips Exeter Academy Varsity Cyc 0:43:32 Teammate Win: Owen Loustau
21 Sam Zhou Holderness 0:44:00
22 Atishay Jain Phillips Exeter Academy Varsity Cyc 0:46:01 Teammate Win: Owen Loustau
23 Johnny Zhe Holderness 0:46:04
24 Ej Barthelemy Phillips Exeter Academy Varsity Cyc 0:46:27 Teammate Win: Owen Loustau
25 Sachin Shetty Phillips Exeter Academy Varsity Cyc 0:50:09 Teammate Win: Owen Loustau
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat ?: 24  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Coco Diemar Holderness 0:38:01
2 Reese Furneaux Gould Academy 0:38:56
3 Mae Whitcomb Holderness 0:39:42 Teammate Win: Coco Diemar
4 Zoe Herman Phillips Exeter Academy Varsity Cyc 0:40:55
5 Ale Murat Phillips Exeter Academy Varsity Cyc 0:41:00
6 Audrey Park Phillips Exeter Academy Varsity Cyc 0:41:47
7 Hannah Grohman Gould Academy 0:42:44 Teammate Top 5: Reese Furneaux
8 Marie Larowe Holderness 0:42:55 Teammate Win: Coco Diemar
9 Nicole Craighead Phillips Exeter Academy Varsity Cyc 0:43:00 Teammate Top 5: Zoe Herman
10 Samantha Ellis Gould Academy 0:43:13 Teammate Top 5: Reese Furneaux
11 Ella Raymond Gould Academy 0:43:18 Teammate Top 5: Reese Furneaux
12 Hannah Mcmillan Gould Academy 0:43:22 Teammate Top 5: Reese Furneaux
13 Peyton Hadfield Gould Academy 0:43:49 Teammate Top 5: Reese Furneaux
14 Emily Kang Phillips Exeter Academy Varsity Cyc 0:44:02 Teammate Top 5: Zoe Herman
15 Sophie Fernandez Phillips Exeter Academy Varsity Cyc 0:47:01 Teammate Top 5: Zoe Herman