Log In
Cazenovia Hillbender 2021 • May 8 2021 • Chittenango, NY
Possible Drizzle, 44 degrees, wind 6 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nathaniel Arnold Capital Bicycle Racing Club 1:41:33
Off The Front
2 Nicholas Groll Capital Bicycle Racing Club 1:42:10
1
Teammate Win: Nathaniel Arnold
3 Ethan Carney Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite Cycl
2
4 Joshua Noggle CRCA/Rockstar Games
3
5 Jan Van aardt Ide Racing formerly Western New Yor
4
6 Ryan Fiddler
5
7 Ryan Fletcher IDE racing formerly Western New Yor
6
Teammate Top 5: Jan Van aardt
8 Jonathan Cyganik Salty Chimp Racing
7
9 Kaleb Toscano Syracuse Bicycle
8
10 Martin Coffey Ide Racing formerly Western New Yor
9
Teammate Top 5: Jan Van aardt
11 M. andrew Ruiz Capital Bicycle Racing Club
10
Teammate Win: Nathaniel Arnold
12 James Davall A Dogs Day Out
11
13 Kevan Edwards Mello Velo Racing
12
14 Jim Nicholson Team 2 Cycling
13
15 Jeff Dugan Mello Velo Racing
14
16 Rick Dalton IDE Racing formerly Western New Yor
15
Teammate Top 5: Jan Van aardt
17 Samuel Lasher Capital Bicycle Racing Club
16
Teammate Win: Nathaniel Arnold
18 Scott Stewart Salty Chimp Racing
17
19 David Tate Salty Chimp Racing
18
20 Ken Hammond Salty Chimp Racing
19
21 John Bonetsky Capital Bicycle Racing Club
20
Teammate Win: Nathaniel Arnold
22 Heath Johnson Capital Bicycle Racing Club
21
Teammate Win: Nathaniel Arnold
23 Ryan Snow
22
24 Bob Meikle
23
25 Christian Davis BonkWerx 1:42:59
26 Tyler Brown Resource Cycling 1:43:00
27 Anthony Campagna Salty Chimp Racing 1:43:34
28 Marc Kingsley R-Cubed 1:43:42
29 Nathan Porter Capital Bicycle Racing Club 1:45:43 Teammate Win: Nathaniel Arnold
30 Rob Chimento Salty Chimp Racing
31 Matt Ruddy Team SOS 1:51:00
32 Ben Harrell Team 2 Cycling
34 James Ouderkirk RE-CRE'S BIKE STUDIO
35 Toby Heath Salty Chimp Racing
36 Jeff Lincoln Team 315
37 Patrick Mcneil Salty Chimp Racing
38 Pat Doner Salty Chimp Racing 1:55:30
39 Lester Pangilinan
40 Frederick Bulken Salty Chimp Racing 1:57:00
42 Thomas Nolan ii
43 James Mcgill Dutch Flyers 2:01:40
44 Jesse Chartier Dutch Flyers
45 Nathan Andrews
46 Edward Rosenberg Dutch Flyers 2:04:05
47 Bryan Blake Team 2 Cycling 2:04:58
48 Unknown Number
49 Danny Lupiani IDE Racing formerly Western New Yor Teammate Top 5: Jan Van aardt
50 Philip Irvine
51 Nick Irvine 2:08:46
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 8   Cat 4: 16   Cat 5: 8   Cat ?: 13  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Evan Kujawski Capital Bicyle Racing Club 1:55:46
2 Sarah Conboy Capital Bike Racing Club 1:55:47
3 Beth Ruiz Capital Bicycle Racing Club 1:56:19
4 Mariana Rinaldo Resource Cycling 2:09:38
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 2