Log In
Exeter Loudon Time Trial • May 12 2021 • Loudon, NH
Clear, 60 degrees, wind 10 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Owen Loustau Phillips Exeter Academy Varsity Cyc 0:15:55
2 Eli Shifrin Gould Academy 0:17:34
3 Max Chuang Phillips Exeter Academy Varsity Cyc 0:17:35 Teammate Win: Owen Loustau
4 Nathan Livingood Gould Academy 0:17:36
5 Will Liu Phillips Exeter Academy Varsity Cyc 0:17:42 Teammate Win: Owen Loustau
6 Silas Shutty Gould Academy 0:18:45
7 Luca Costa Portsmouth High School Cycling Team 0:18:45
8 Parker Welch Gould Academy 0:19:24 Teammate Top 5: Eli Shifrin
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Owen Ballard Killington Mountain School 0:16:41
2 Duke Garschina Phillips Exeter Academy Varsity Cyc 0:17:54
3 Sam Creelan Phillips Exeter Academy Varsity Cyc 0:19:15
4 Avery Baker Phillips Exeter Academy Varsity Cyc 0:20:07
5 Jason Sullivan Killington Mountain School 0:22:31 Teammate Win: Owen Ballard
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat ?: 4  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 (jacky) gar Tse Gould Academy 0:18:31
2 Utah Bean Gould Academy 0:19:16 Teammate Win: (jacky) gar Tse
3 Zach Garfield Gould Academy 0:19:35 Teammate Win: (jacky) gar Tse
4 Morgan Gao Phillips Exeter Academy Varsity Cyc 0:19:47
5 Alexander Hamadeh Gould Academy 0:19:57 Teammate Win: (jacky) gar Tse
6 Jack Furneaux Gould Academy 0:21:12 Teammate Win: (jacky) gar Tse
7 Sachin Shetty Phillips Exeter Academy Varsity Cyc 0:22:24 Teammate Top 5: Morgan Gao
8 Atishay Jain Phillips Exeter Academy Varsity Cyc 0:24:28 Teammate Top 5: Morgan Gao
9 Ben Raymond Gould Academy 0:15:35 Teammate Win: (jacky) gar Tse
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat ?: 8  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ale Murat Phillips Exeter Academy Varsity Cyc 0:19:35
2 Hannah Mcmillan Gould Academy 0:19:53
3 Zoe Herman Phillips Exeter Academy Varsity Cyc 0:20:06 Teammate Win: Ale Murat
4 Ella Raymond Gould Academy 0:22:44
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Reese Furneaux Gould Academy 0:19:36
2 Emily Kang Phillips Exeter Academy Varsity Cyc 0:20:59
3 Hannah Grohman Gould Academy 0:21:05 Teammate Win: Reese Furneaux
4 Sophie Fernandez Phillips Exeter Academy Varsity Cyc 0:21:16
5 Samantha Ellis Gould Academy 0:21:23 Teammate Win: Reese Furneaux
6 Bridget Wilson Killington Mountain School 0:22:15
7 Meg Henderson Killington Mountain School 0:24:06