Log In
27th Annual Exeter Hospital Criterium • Jun 30 2009
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Adam Myerson Team Mountain Khakis p/b EP-NO 51:50
1
2 Colin Jaskewitz CCB st
2
3 Jonathan Page Battley HARLEY-DAVIDSON/Sonoma Gril st
3
4 Daniel Holt Team Type 1 st
4
5 Jacob Keough KBS/Contour st
5
6 Clayton Barrows CRCA/EMPIRE CYCLING TEAM st
6
7 Luke Keough CLNoonan/KAM/Coast to Coast st
7
8 Eric Schildge BikeReg.com / Cannondale st
8
9 Issac Howe Mountain Khakis st
9
Teammate Win: Adam Myerson
10 Jesse Dekrey st
10
11 Will Dugan CCB Racing st
11
Teammate Top 5: Colin Jaskewitz
12 Patrick Goguen Nev & CP/ NH bobcat st
12
13 Ryan Fleming Metlife st
13
14 Harrison Harb Sunapee S&W Racing st
14
15 Eric Brownell Empire Cycling p/b Northwave st
15
16 Damien Colfer st
16
17 Kirk Carlsen GARMIN U23 st
17
18 Joshua Bartlett Land Rover-Orbea, Benefitting the L st
18
19 Tyler Munroe CCB/Volkswagen st
19
Teammate Top 5: Colin Jaskewitz
20 Landen Wark-acebo NEBC st
20
21 Jon Speer Triangle Veo st
21
22 Pete Smith Embrocation Cycling Journal st
22
23 Matt Rossman Noreast st
23
24 Patrick Ruane Sunapee/Continental Paving st
24
25 Thom Coupe BikeReg.com / Cannondale st
25
26 Kurt Schmid SALEM CYCLE-COMP/FELT/RUDY PROJECT st
26
27 Duncan Mcgovern Noreast Cycling st
27
28 Ben Carbonetti NorEast Cycling st
28
29 Jake Hollenbach CRCA/EMPIRE CYCLING TEAM st
29
30 Jesse Keough CLNoonan/KAM/Coast to Coast st
30
31 Christopher Raymond Colavita Racing Inc. st
31
32 Isaac St. martin Noreast Cycling st
32
33 Joshua Lehmann NorEast Cycling st
33
34 Jonathan Awerbuch NorEast Cycling st
34
35 Josh Austin Noreast st
35
36 Alex Cox CCB st
36
Teammate Top 5: Colin Jaskewitz
37 Daniel Greenfield Spooky/NCC/Kenda st
37
38 Matt D'alessio ThresholdCycling.com st
38
39 Derek Harnden University of Vermont st
39
40 Kyle Smith Cambridge Bicycle / Igleheart Frame st
40
41 Matthew Buckley CLNoonan/KAM/Coast to Coast st
41
42 Michael Rea American Flatbread Cycling p/b GMBC st
42
43 Todd Yezefski IF/Lionette's Racing st
43
44 Leo Devellian CCB st
44
Teammate Top 5: Colin Jaskewitz
45 Craig Harrison Sunapee/S&W/Continental Paving Raci st
45
46 Michael Mckitterick Cambridge Bicycle st
46
47 Andrew Durham CCB/Volkswagon st
47
Teammate Top 5: Colin Jaskewitz
48 Craig Schaepe NorEast Cycling st
48
49 Christopher White BOB/Shift-Stonyfield Farm-Ariza-Goo st
49
50 Scott Fader CCB st
50
Teammate Top 5: Colin Jaskewitz
51 Corey Mason Metlife st
51
52 Bruce Diehl Sunapee S&W Racing st
52
53 Tim Buckley Sunapee S&W Racing st
53
54 Morgan Macleod Bowdoin College st
54
55 Ryan Kelly NorEast st
55
56 Keith Ford Sunapee S&W Racing st
56
57 Ben Coleman NorEast st
57
58 Bill Mark NBX/Narragansett Beer st
58
59 Rick Kotch Vrien Velo st
59
60 John Peterson Bikebarnracing.com st
60
61 Eric Laflamme NorEast st
61
62 Todd Mion RIDECLEAN st
62
63 Rob Kramer Ridley st
63
64 Timothy Shea BOB/Shift-Stonyfield Farm-Ariza-Goo st
64
65 Christopher Fore Sunapee/S&W/Continental Paving Raci st
65
66 Tom Gosselin Peak Performance Multisport st
66
67 Toby Marzot Mountain Khakis st
67
Teammate Win: Adam Myerson
68 Kevin Wolfson IF/Lionette's Market st
68
69 Chris Curven North Atlantic Velo/Giant/Pedro's st
69
DNF Joseph Ackerman NEBC
70
DNF Keith Button noreast cycling
71
DNF Julian Gent Colavita Racing, Inc.
72
DNF Manny Goguen CL Noonan/KAM/Coast to Coast
73
DNF Morgan Hiller CLNoonan/KAM/Coast to Coast
74
DNF Christian Klein
75
DNF Thomas Lebosquet Lionette's/Independant Fabrication
76
DNF Michael Lorion Team Bike Alley
77
DNF Christopher Naimie Sunapee/S&W Sports
78
DNF James Nash CCB Racing
79
Teammate Top 5: Colin Jaskewitz
DNF Aaron Ross Landry's bicycles
80
DNF Bruce Schwab
81
DNF Duane Skofield BOB/shift-stonyfieldfarms
82
DNF Drew Szeliga Noreast Cycling
83
DNF Jeff Yingling Portland Velo Club
84
DNF John Johnson Bikeworks
85
DNF Chris Dale NBX/Narragansett Beer
86
DNF Reid Mumford Kelly Benefit Strategies
87
DNF Nathaniel Herz Portland Velo Club
88
DNF Vincent Scalia Metlife
89
DNF Greg Montello IF/Lionette's Market
90
DNF John Corriveau BOB
91
Starters:92   Finishers: Cat 1: 16   Cat 2: 25   Cat 3: 29   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 17  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nicole Freedman 41:19
1
2 Kathryne Carr SUNAPEE S&W st
2
3 Josephine Giddens Hub Racing st
3
4 Veronica Martinez Hub Racing st
4
5 Brooke O'connor NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental st
5
6 Anna Milkowski Unattached st
6
7 Rebecca Wellons NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental st
7
Teammate Top 5: Brooke O'connor
8 Sally Annis Hub Racing st
8
Teammate Top 5: Josephine Giddens
9 Mary Zider Specialized-Mazda-Samson st
9
10 Clara Kelly NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental st
10
Teammate Top 5: Brooke O'connor
11 Ann D'ambruoso Minuteman Road Club st
11
12 Liz Leyden Hub Racing st
12
Teammate Top 5: Josephine Giddens
13 Danielle Ruane Sunapee S&W st
13
Teammate Top 5: Kathryne Carr
14 Debony Diehl Sunapee S&W Racing st
14
Teammate Top 5: Kathryne Carr
15 Arley Kemmerer Hub Racing at :17 Teammate Top 5: Josephine Giddens
16 Amy Mcguire Hub Racing at one la
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Josephine Giddens
17 Inette Rex CVC/Subaru of New England at two la
Off The Back
DNF Emily Mackay Zaveta
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 1: 8   Cat 2: 5   Cat 3: 2   Cat ?: 3