Log In
Seminole Cycling Classic • Feb 12 2012
Clear, 40 degrees, wind 8 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Julian Cabra King College
2 Zach Nave King College Teammate Win: Julian Cabra
3 Shawn Gravois Team Florida
4 James Schurman Brevard College
5 Wyatt Briggs brevard college
6 Chris Mojock Florida State University
7 Dustin White Team Florida Teammate Top 5: Shawn Gravois
8 Alex Jensen King College Teammate Win: Julian Cabra
9 Jack Tomassetti Florida State University
10 Joseph Middleton Georgia Southern University
11 Timothy Killelea King College Teammate Win: Julian Cabra
12 Greg Buker Florida State University
13 Victor Alber University of Florida Teammate Top 5: Shawn Gravois
14 Caleb Welborn Brevard College Teammate Top 5: James Schurman
15 Brent Baker King College Teammate Win: Julian Cabra
16 Matt Techler USF Cycling
17 Brandon Milet brevard college Teammate Top 5: James Schurman
18 Jesse Miller Clemson University
19 Robert Nelson Clemson University
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 5   Cat 3: 9   Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michael Nichols jr. Lees-McRae College
2 Alex Kellum Clemson University
3 Matthew Zimmer Lees-McRae College Teammate Win: Michael Nichols jr.
4 Christian Dicenso Georgia Institute of Technology
5 Gabriel Suarez Florida State University
6 William Powell Georgia Southern University
7 Richard Buning Team Florida
8 Nicholas Luther Clemson University Teammate Top 5: Alex Kellum
9 Ethan Zehr Dalton State College
10 Casey Stallard King College
11 Joshua Valentine Florida State University Teammate Top 5: Gabriel Suarez
12 Colin Riley Florida State University Teammate Top 5: Gabriel Suarez
13 Lewis Gaffney Brevard College
14 Kelcie Keith College of Charleston
15 Landon Vom steeg Tulane University
16 Jacob Black U of Alabama
17 Keith Marek brevard college
18 Wayne Ngnyun
19 Calvin Perry Kennesaw State University
20 Zack Kratche College of Charleston
21 Walker Ziewitz
22 Michael Rozelle Lees-McRae College Teammate Win: Michael Nichols jr.
Finishers: Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 14   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Blake Adams King College
2 Joshua Longenecker Georgia Institute of Technology
3 Jeffrey Millich Georgia Southern University
4 Clayton Cozzan Team Florida
5 Daniel Doan Team Florida
6 David Vargas Georgia State University
7 Aaron Greenwell Georgia Southern University Teammate Top 5: Jeffrey Millich
8 Ryan Barnes Tulane University
9 Louis Turra Clemson University
10 Benjamin Mcadoo Georgia Institute of Technology Teammate Top 5: Joshua Longenecker
11 Joshua Masterson Clemson University
12 Bradley Hughes King College Teammate Win: Blake Adams
13 Graeme Preston Tulane University
14 Reid Yoder King College Teammate Win: Blake Adams
15 Dillon Brown brevard college
16 John Malley Clemson University
17 Steven Sparks U of Alabama
18 Daniel Davy Florida State University
19 Andrew Clarke Clemson University
20 Fernando Alvarez Team Florida Teammate Top 5: Clayton Cozzan
21 Peter Kraft Florida State University
22 Thomas Sewell Florida State University
23 Juan Quintero Georgia State University
24 Jerrison Li Florida State University
25 Nolan Wehr Dalton State College
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 6   Cat 5: 10   Cat ?: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Katie Lotterhos Florida State University
2 Liz Gerrity Florida State University Teammate Win: Katie Lotterhos
3 Stephanie Cucaz King College
4 Amanda Komestat King College
5 Savannah Sill Florida State University Teammate Win: Katie Lotterhos
DNF Catherine Harnden Union College-KY
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 3   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Melinda Spratt Kennesaw State University
2 Holly Beard Team Florida
3 Amanda Adams University of Florida
4 Ellie Rodebeck Tulane University
5 Emmeline Richards Georgia Southern University
6 Wren Humphrey Florida State University
7 Jamie Grigsby King College
8 Daritza Mendez Florida State University
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 4   Cat ?: 2