Log In
CU Stazio Criterium • Mar 11 2012
Clear, 54 degrees, wind 3 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Robert Wright
2 Jacques De curnou
3 Cade Bickmore
4 Cameron Bellian
5 Eric Brunner
6 Jack Doherty
7 Torin Bickmore
8 Michael Foley
9 Liam Obrien
10 Davis Livingston
11 Andrew Charlet
12 Cooper Lull
Finishers: Cat 4: 10   Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Janos Pelikan
2 Marco Capraro
3 Kyle Berlind
4 Matthew Scavuzzo
5 Nevin Whittemore
6 Cormac Dunn
7 Stephen Haas
8 Connor Livingston
9 Nial Irwin
10 Aaron Sigman
11 Ayla Lieberman
12 Austin Mcanarney
Finishers: Cat 4: 11   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Josh Yeaton University of Colorado
2 Zack Allison Colorado State University
3 Matt Lyons University of Denver
4 Patric Rostel Colorado Mesa University
5 Drew Christopher Fort Lewis College
6 Charles 'mac' cassin University of Colorado-Boulder
7 Colt Peterson University of Colorado-Boulder
8 Luke Harris Colorado State University Teammate Top 5: Zack Allison
9 Bill Golembieski University of Colorado Teammate Win: Josh Yeaton
10 Richard Geng Colorado Mesa University Teammate Top 5: Patric Rostel
11 Connor Simmons University of Colorado-Boulder
12 Rashid Farooqui University of Colorado-Boulder
13 Kit Recca Colorado School of Mines
14 Eric Steele University of Colorado-Boulder
15 Logan Vonbokel Colorado State University Teammate Top 5: Zack Allison
16 Oinatz Uribe University of Colorado-Boulder
17 William Buick University of Colorado-Boulder
18 Brett Peters University of Colorado-Boulder
19 Dylan Jones Colorado State University Teammate Top 5: Zack Allison
20 Samuel Morrison University of Colorado-Boulder
21 Robbie Jones Fort Lewis College Teammate Top 5: Drew Christopher
22 Nathan Petter University of Colorado Teammate Win: Josh Yeaton
23 Chris Lundberg University of Denver Teammate Top 5: Matt Lyons
24 Stefan Gomez University of Colorado-Boulder
25 Jeffrey Perrin University of Colorado Teammate Win: Josh Yeaton
26 Clinton Mitchell Colorado State University Teammate Top 5: Zack Allison
27 Anthony Carfang jr University of Colorado-Boulder
28 Kenji Fortune Fort Lewis College Teammate Top 5: Drew Christopher
29 Erick Carlson Colorado State University Teammate Top 5: Zack Allison
30 Griffin Easter Fort Lewis College Teammate Top 5: Drew Christopher
31 Samuel Phillips Colorado Mesa University Teammate Top 5: Patric Rostel
32 Zebulon Hanley US Air Force Academy
Finishers: Cat 1: 9   Cat 2: 11   Cat 3: 11   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Josh Yeaton CU Cycling-Boulder
2 Zack Allison
3 Matt Lyons University of Denver
4 Patric Rostel Colorado Mesa University Cycling
5 Drew Christopher Metropolitan State College of Denve
6 Charles 'mac' cassin University of Colorado-Boulder
7 Colt Peterson CU Cycling-Boulder Teammate Win: Josh Yeaton
8 Luke Harris
9 Bill Golembieski
10 Richard Geng Colorado Mesa University
11 Connor Simmons CU Cycling-Boulder Teammate Win: Josh Yeaton
12 Rashid Farooqui CU Cycling-Boulder Teammate Win: Josh Yeaton
13 Kit Recca Mines Cycling
14 Eric Steele CU Cycling-Boulder Teammate Win: Josh Yeaton
15 Logan Vonbokel Rams Cycling Team
16 Oinatz Uribe University of Colorado-Boulder
17 William Buick University of Colorado-Boulder
18 Brett Peters CU Cycling-Boulder Teammate Win: Josh Yeaton
19 Dylan Jones
20 Samuel Morrison CU Cycling-Boulder Teammate Win: Josh Yeaton
21 Robbie Jones Fort Lewis College
22 Nathan Petter Rams Cycling Team
23 Chris Lundberg University of Denver Teammate Top 5: Matt Lyons
24 Stefan Gomez CU Cycling-Boulder Teammate Win: Josh Yeaton
25 Jeffrey Perrin CU Cycling-Boulder Teammate Win: Josh Yeaton
26 Clinton Mitchell
27 Anthony Carfang jr CU Cycling-Boulder Teammate Win: Josh Yeaton
28 Jeff Chmielewski CU Cycling-Boulder Teammate Win: Josh Yeaton
29 Kenji Fortune Fort Lewis College
30 Erick Carlson
31 Griffin Easter Fort Lewis College
32 Samuel Phillips Colorado Mesa University Cycling Teammate Top 5: Patric Rostel
33 Zebulon Hanley Air Force Academy Falcons Cycling
Finishers: Cat 1: 9   Cat 2: 12   Cat 3: 11   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Robert Dahl
2 Byron Nix
3 Dirk Friel
4 Marc Deantoni
5 Michael Gibson
6 Patrick Warner
7 Neal Henderson
8 Sherman Towsley
9 Adam Asnes
10 Shawn Betz
11 Brian Todeschini
12 Brian Hart
13 Carlos Casali
14 Corey Cope
15 Nathan Busch
16 Peter Dunlap
17 Aaron Bouplon
18 Seth Rubin
19 Patrick Mcnamee
20 Thomas Fiorillo
21 Chris Munro
22 Andrew Lull
23 Michael Spangenberg
24 Lee Middlekauff
25 Peter Lucke
26 William Simmons
27 Joseph Taddeucci
28 Brian Hutchison
29 Eric Juzysta
30 Sean Hampton
31 Doug Gordon
32 Brian Milnick
33 Patrick Gallegos
34 Jim Kraychy
35 Thomas Eng
36 Jimmy Tart
37 Gregory Pent
38 Jon Landes
39 Daniel Depaemelaere
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 18   Cat 3: 17   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Danny Hiller University of Colorado-Boulder
2 Jacob Hadar Colorado Mesa University
3 John Demos University of Denver
4 Jesse Weiner Colorado State University
5 Joseph Teynor University of Denver
6 Nathanael Prewitt Colorado State University
7 Cullen Easter Colorado Mesa University Teammate Top 5: Jacob Hadar
8 Neil Dimuccio University of Colorado-Boulder Teammate Win: Danny Hiller
9 Joseph Chiavetta Colorado State University Teammate Top 5: Jesse Weiner
10 Kevin Rutherford US Military Academy
11 Lucas Elms Colorado State University Teammate Top 5: Jesse Weiner
12 Evan Glowiak US Air Force Academy
13 Marcel Davidse University of Colorado-Boulder Teammate Win: Danny Hiller
14 John Vannest University of Colorado-Colorado Spr
15 Collin Bantle University of Denver Teammate Top 5: John Demos
16 Stephan Wilson Colorado School of Mines
17 Gabriel Bershenyi University of Colorado - Boulder Teammate Win: Danny Hiller
18 Corey Moxon University of Colorado-Boulder Teammate Win: Danny Hiller
19 Ryan Thompson US Air Force Academy
20 John Vannest University of Colorado-Colorado Spr
21 Andrew Murphy University of Colorado-Boulder Teammate Win: Danny Hiller
Finishers: Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 11   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Danny Hiller CU Cycling-Boulder
2 Jacob Hadar Colorado Mesa University Cycling
3 John Demos CU Cycling-Boulder Teammate Win: Danny Hiller
4 Jesse Weiner Rams Cycling Team
5 Joseph Teynor University of Denver
6 Nathanael Prewitt Colorado State University
7 Cullen Easter Colorado Mesa University
8 Neil Dimuccio University of Colorado-Boulder
9 Joseph Chiavetta Colorado State University
10 Kevin Rutherford US Military Academy
11 Lucas Elms Rams Cycling Team Teammate Top 5: Jesse Weiner
12 Evan Glowiak Air Force Academy Falcons Cycling
13 Marcel Davidse CU Cycling-Boulder Teammate Win: Danny Hiller
14 Eli Zabielski University of Colorado-Boulder
15 Collin Bantle University of Denver Teammate Top 5: Joseph Teynor
16 Stephan Wilson Mines Cycling
17 Gabriel Bershenyi CU Cycling-Boulder Teammate Win: Danny Hiller
18 Corey Moxon CU Cycling-Boulder Teammate Win: Danny Hiller
19 Ryan Thompson Air Force Academy Falcons Cycling
20 Andrew Murphy University of Colorado-Boulder
Finishers: Cat 3: 6   Cat 4: 11   Cat 5: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ben Collins
2 Chad Dalles
3 Eli Zabielski University of Colorado-Boulder
4 Diran Ayandele
5 Karl Schroeder Air Force Academy Falcons Cycling
6 Dave Klein
7 Jonathan Copsey
8 Jonath Bearden
9 Matthew Hudson CU Cycling-Boulder
10 Danial Ebner
11 Brian Lehman
12 Dan Carragher
13 Adam Fivehouse Metropolitan State College of Denve
14 Kevin Obrien
15 Evan Kias Colorado School of Mines
16 Gage Hecht
17 Aaron Neiderhiser
18 Dane Emde
19 Aaron Trent
20 Curtis Bergquist University of North Carolina-Chapel
21 Steven Caughlin
22 Walter Zitz
23 Justin Barber
24 Thomas Rathbun
25 Michael Zerinskas
26 Zebulon Hanley Air Force Academy Falcons Cycling Teammate Top 5: Karl Schroeder
27 John Guala
28 Cameron Brown CU Cycling-Boulder
Finishers: Cat 3: 13   Cat 4: 15  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Cyrus Pearo University of Denver
2 Cameron Brown University of Colorado - Boulder
3 Alex Ranum University of Colorado - Boulder
4 Karl Schroeder US Air Force Academy
5 Matthew Hudson University of Colorado-Boulder
6 Dain Kahn Colorado State University
7 Keith Omundson University of Colorado-Boulder Teammate Top 5: Cameron Brown
8 Andrew Faturos Colorado State University
9 Cole Hanson Colorado Mesa University
10 Andrew Cady US Air Force Academy Teammate Top 5: Karl Schroeder
11 David Gebhardt University of Denver Teammate Win: Cyrus Pearo
12 Macklin Scheldrup University of Colorado-Boulder Teammate Top 5: Cameron Brown
13 Donny Warbritton University of Colorado-Boulder Teammate Top 5: Cameron Brown
14 Scott Berres Colorado State University
15 Jesse Talley Colorado Mesa University
16 Garrett Braun US Air Force Academy Teammate Top 5: Karl Schroeder
17 Stephen Cochran Colorado Mesa University
18 Jesse Johnson Colorado Mesa University
19 Tucker Brown US Air Force Academy Teammate Top 5: Karl Schroeder
20 Jeremy Besmer University of Colorado-Boulder Teammate Top 5: Cameron Brown
21 Kelton Manzanares Colorado School of Mines
22 Luke Rein University of Colorado-Boulder Teammate Top 5: Cameron Brown
23 Andrew Washburn University of Colorado-Boulder Teammate Top 5: Cameron Brown
24 Jason Lupo University of Colorado-Colorado Spr
25 Gregory Francis University of Colorado-Boulder Teammate Top 5: Cameron Brown
26 Chris Willatt University of Colorado-Boulder Teammate Top 5: Cameron Brown
27 Ryan Wakat University of Colorado-Boulder Teammate Top 5: Cameron Brown
28 Max Gleicher University of Denver Teammate Win: Cyrus Pearo
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 11   Cat 5: 11   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Cyrus Pearo University of Denver
2 Corey Moxon CU Cycling-Boulder
3 Alex Ranum
4 Karl Schroeder Air Force Academy Falcons Cycling
5 Matthew Hudson CU Cycling-Boulder
6 Dain Kahn Colorado State University
7 Keith Omundson University of Colorado-Boulder
8 Andrew Faturos Rams Cycling Team
9 Cole Hanson Colorado Mesa University
10 Andrew Cady Air Force Academy Falcons Cycling Teammate Top 5: Karl Schroeder
11 David Gebhardt University of Denver Teammate Win: Cyrus Pearo
12 Macklin Scheldrup CU Cycling-Boulder Teammate Top 5: Corey Moxon
13 Donny Warbritton CU Cycling-Boulder Teammate Top 5: Corey Moxon
14 Scott Berres Rams Cycling Team
15 Jesse Talley Colorado Mesa University Cycling
16 Garrett Braun Air Force Academy Falcons Cycling Teammate Top 5: Karl Schroeder
17 Stephen Cochran Colorado Mesa University
18 Jesse Johnson Colorado Mesa University
19 Jeremy Besmer CU Cycling-Boulder Teammate Top 5: Corey Moxon
20 Kelton Manzanares Mines Cycling
21 Luke Rein University of Colorado-Boulder
22 Andrew Washburn CU Cycling-Boulder Teammate Top 5: Corey Moxon
23 Jason Lupo University of Colorado-Colorado Spr
24 Gregory Francis CU Cycling-Boulder Teammate Top 5: Corey Moxon
25 Chris Willatt
26 Ryan Wakat CU Cycling-Boulder Teammate Top 5: Corey Moxon
27 Max Gleicher University of Denver Teammate Win: Cyrus Pearo
28 Zane Degraffenried University of Colorado-Colorado Spr
29 Joseph Jacobsen University of Colorado-Boulder
30 Ari Steinberg CU Cycling-Boulder Teammate Top 5: Corey Moxon
31 Andrew Willett CU Cycling-Boulder Teammate Top 5: Corey Moxon
32 Chris Vanhoven CU Cycling-Boulder Teammate Top 5: Corey Moxon
33 Eric Gregg University of Northern Colorado
34 Travis Gowler Mines Cycling
35 Tucker Brown Air Force Academy Falcons Cycling Teammate Top 5: Karl Schroeder
36 Samuel Smith University of Colorado-Colorado Spr
37 Richard Seward Colorado Mesa University
38 Gregory Chase CU Cycling-Boulder Teammate Top 5: Corey Moxon
39 Jeff Sederlin Colorado Mesa University Cycling
40 Bradley Tornow University of Northern Colorado
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 12   Cat 5: 16   Cat ?: 10  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Eric Young Indiana University-Bloomington
2 Josh Yeaton CU Cycling-Boulder
3 Eddy Gragus
4 Colby Pearce
5 Zack Allison Colorado State University
6 John Noonan
7 Cody Foster Texas A & M University
8 Michael Dessau
9 Taylor Shelden
10 Yannick Eckmann
11 Brett Tack Colorado State University Teammate Top 5: Zack Allison
12 Tim Srenaski
13 Keith Harper
14 Connor Simmons CU Cycling-Boulder Teammate Top 5: Josh Yeaton
15 Mahting Putelis
16 Matthew Allen Depauw U Cycling
17 Clayton Feldman Indiana University-Bloomington Teammate Win: Eric Young
18 Ty Tuttle
19 Greg Krause
20 Colt Peterson CU Cycling-Boulder Teammate Top 5: Josh Yeaton
21 John Barclay
22 Daniel Matheny Murray State University
23 Matthew Gates
24 Alexander Hagman Fort Lewis College
25 Caley Fretz Colorado State University Teammate Top 5: Zack Allison
26 Eric Bennett
27 Garrett Suydam
28 Charles 'mac' cassin University of Colorado-Boulder
29 Scott Tietzel CU Cycling-Boulder Teammate Top 5: Josh Yeaton
30 Matt Henry
31 Bill Campie
32 Drew Christopher Metropolitan State College of Denve
33 William Ciacci Villanova University
34 James Thies
35 Christopher Baldwin
36 Zack Gould
37 Nate Taggatz
38 Dirk Friel
39 Taylor Jung CU Cycling-Boulder Teammate Top 5: Josh Yeaton
40 Eric Steele CU Cycling-Boulder Teammate Top 5: Josh Yeaton
41 David Mcintosh
42 Jon Moro
43 Marc Holbert
44 Jeremy Duerksen
45 Colby Ricker
46 Dean Haas
47 Michael Martin
48 Trevor Connor Rams Cycling Team
49 Bill Golembieski CU Cycling-Boulder Teammate Top 5: Josh Yeaton
50 Michael Giem
51 Tucker Olander Colorado State University Teammate Top 5: Zack Allison
52 Joseph Taddeucci
53 Dylan Jones
54 Michael Burton
55 Jacob Rosenbarger
56 Stefan Gomez
57 John Talley
58 William Mcginley
59 Emerson Oronte CU Cycling-Boulder Teammate Top 5: Josh Yeaton
60 Jeffrey Perrin CU Cycling-Boulder Teammate Top 5: Josh Yeaton
61 James Peterman CU Cycling-Boulder Teammate Top 5: Josh Yeaton
62 Joseph Petrowski Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute
63 Chad Totaro
64 Camilo Zambrano CU Cycling-Boulder Teammate Top 5: Josh Yeaton
65 Randy Fuller
66 Donald Powell
67 Ryan Hughes
68 Kit Recca
69 Anthony Carfang jr CU Cycling-Boulder Teammate Top 5: Josh Yeaton
70 Tomas Roba
71 Kevin Boje
72 Austin Allison Colorado College
73 Nicholas Traggis
74 Scott Moninger
75 Daniel Schmatz
76 L Sandvik
77 Grant Harrison
78 Lucas Clarke
Finishers: Cat 1: 33   Cat 2: 33   Cat 3: 9   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Janos Pelikan
2 Marco Capraro
3 Kyle Berlind
4 Matthew Scavuzzo
5 Nevin Whittemore
6 Cormac Dunn
7 Stephen Haas
8 Connor Livingston
9 Nial Irwin
10 Aaron Sigman
11 Ayla Lieberman
12 Austin Mcanarney
Finishers: Cat 4: 11   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Natalie Koch University of Colorado-Boulder
2 Abigail Mickey University of Colorado-Boulder Teammate Win: Natalie Koch
3 Heather Fischer University of Colorado-Boulder Teammate Win: Natalie Koch
4 Jamie Davis Colorado State University
5 Christa Ghent University of Colorado-Boulder Teammate Win: Natalie Koch
6 Claire Bensard University of Colorado - Boulder Teammate Win: Natalie Koch
7 Megan Cole University of Colorado-Boulder Teammate Win: Natalie Koch
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Natalie Koch CU Cycling-Boulder
2 Abigail Mickey
3 Heather Fischer CU Cycling-Boulder Teammate Win: Natalie Koch
4 Jamie Davis Rams Cycling Team
5 Christa Ghent
6 Claire Bensard University of Colorado-Boulder
7 Megan Cole CU Cycling-Boulder Teammate Win: Natalie Koch
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nicole Broderer University of Colorado - Boulder
2 Nora Richards University of Colorado-Boulder Teammate Win: Nicole Broderer
3 Fiona Weeks Colorado State University
4 Tess Weathers Colorado School of Mines
5 Megan Dibiase University of Denver
6 Christiana Leong Colorado State University
7 Shannon Valerio University of Denver Teammate Top 5: Megan Dibiase
8 Mackenzie Paul US Air Force Academy
9 Jocelyn Irwin University of Denver Teammate Top 5: Megan Dibiase
10 Deidre York University of Colorado-Boulder Teammate Win: Nicole Broderer
11 Katie Sodergren University of Colorado-Boulder Teammate Win: Nicole Broderer
12 Sarah Godish US Air Force Academy
13 Taide Marquez Colorado Mesa University
14 Lauren Presley Colorado State University Teammate Top 5: Fiona Weeks
15 Katie Cartee University of Colorado-Boulder Teammate Win: Nicole Broderer
16 Hannah Fillman Colorado State University Teammate Top 5: Fiona Weeks
17 Alexis Todaro US Air Force Academy
18 Dee Brockman Colorado State University Teammate Top 5: Fiona Weeks
19 Suzie Livingston Colorado State University Teammate Top 5: Fiona Weeks
20 Natalie Cortezlopez Colorado Mesa University
21 Brianna Eigenberg University of Colorado-Colorado Spr
22 Glenna Giese University of Colorado-Colorado Spr
23 Brittany Markert Colorado Mesa University
24 Emily Willson US Air Force Academy
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 16   Cat ?: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nicolle Bruderer CU Cycling-Boulder
2 Nora Richards CU Cycling-Boulder Teammate Win: Nicolle Bruderer
3 Fiona Weeks Rams Cycling Team
4 Tess Weathers Mines Cycling
5 Megan Dibiase University of Denver
6 Christiana Leong Colorado State University
7 Shannon Valerio University of Denver Teammate Top 5: Megan Dibiase
8 Mackenzie Paul Air Force Academy Falcons Cycling
9 Jocelyn Irwin University of Denver Teammate Top 5: Megan Dibiase
10 Deidre York CU Cycling-Boulder Teammate Win: Nicolle Bruderer
11 Katie Sodergren University of Colorado-Boulder
12 Alexis Todaro Air Force Academy Falcons Cycling
13 Sarah Godish US Air Force Academy
14 Taide Marquez Colorado Mesa University Cycling
15 Lauren Presley Colorado State University
16 Katie Cartee CU Cycling-Boulder Teammate Win: Nicolle Bruderer
17 Glenna Giese University of Colorado-Colorado Spr
18 Hannah Fillman Rams Cycling Team Teammate Top 5: Fiona Weeks
19 Dee Brockman
20 Suzie Livingston Rams Cycling Team Teammate Top 5: Fiona Weeks
21 Natalie Cortezlopez Colorado Mesa University
22 Brianna Eigenberg University of Colorado-Colorado Spr
23 Brittany Markert Colorado Mesa University Cycling
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 15   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kirsten Williams
2 Katie Macarelli
3 Tami Burke
4 Lorraine Wikstrom
5 Elaine Harris
6 Wendy De rosa
7 Shelley Hartman
8 Nicole Fortin
9 Catherine Nicoletti
10 Erica Brann
11 Ariane Barragan
12 Ashley Zoerner
13 Amanda Cyr
Finishers: Cat 4: 13  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kasey Clark Colorado College
2 Kori Seehafer
3 Whitney Schultz University of Texas-Austin
4 Flora Duffy CU Cycling-Boulder
5 Anne Lannan
6 Angela Des cognets
7 Margell Abel
8 Catherine Johnson
9 Raquel Miller
10 Heather Fischer CU Cycling-Boulder Teammate Top 5: Flora Duffy
11 Jennifer Triplett
12 Unknown Rider
13 Andrea Koenig
14 Kate Powlison Williams College
15 Laurel Rathbun
16 Shellane Fancher
17 Rachel Mahoney
18 Natalie Koch
19 Lesley Butler
20 Madison Tuggle
21 Susan Hersey
22 Lilly Hansing
23 Rebecca Serratoni
24 Renee Schroeder
Finishers: Cat 1: 5   Cat 2: 9   Cat 3: 8   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 1