Log In
Palmer Firecracker Circuit Race • Jul 5 2021 • Palmer, MA
Race uploaded by Velocity Results csv | json
Mostly Cloudy, 70 degrees, wind 5 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5
1 Dean Poplawski 1:03:55 16:03 11:25 11:42 12:07 12:38
2 Clay Canning 1:02:03 16:53 12:31 13:00 19:39
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8 Lap 9 Lap 10 Lap 11
1 Alan Boguslawski 1:06:54 08:10 05:53 05:43 05:53 05:54 05:52 05:51 05:59 05:58 05:52 05:50
2 Wyatt Campbell Knights Cycling 1:06:29 08:13 06:03 06:05 06:53 06:44 06:49 06:34 06:33 06:29 06:07
3 Jake Sholomith 1:06:54 08:42 06:21 06:25 06:35 06:25 06:26 06:29 06:34 06:30 06:28
4 Jason Mcgowan 1:02:15 08:22 06:34 06:45 06:32 06:34 06:46 06:42 07:12 06:48
5 Ryan Hodge 1:02:30 09:36 07:12 07:26 07:30 07:28 07:39 07:52 07:48
6 Zacharya Meszoely CCB Racing 20:17 08:13 05:56 06:09
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 4  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8 Lap 9 Lap 10 Lap 11
1 Christopher Hong CCB Racing 1:06:32 08:11 05:54 06:04 05:49 05:44 06:07 05:54 05:44 05:42 05:46 05:38
2 James Martenson 1:04:28 08:10 05:55 06:04 05:56 06:22 06:21 06:34 06:27 06:20 06:19
3 Ryan Hartmaier 1:04:35 08:15 05:53 06:03 05:58 06:19 06:21 06:33 06:28 06:29 06:17
4 Joseph Podurgiel 1:06:30 08:13 05:51 06:11 06:59 06:56 06:37 06:33 06:33 06:30 06:08
5 Jared Flick MAS WATZ 1:02:15 08:18 06:56 06:28 06:33 06:34 06:46 06:45 07:10 06:48
6 Mils Kruger TeamODZ 1:04:55 09:11 06:36 07:01 07:08 06:56 07:08 07:06 07:00 06:49
7 Matthew Dusseault 1:07:12 09:29 07:02 07:14 07:11 07:21 07:24 07:22 07:20 06:50
8 Gregory Affsa 1:04:37 10:16 07:32 07:50 07:45 07:52 07:49 08:00 07:34
9 Chris Scanlon 1:04:37 12:50 09:29 10:11 10:20 10:58 10:49
10 Michael Damiano 34:44 08:11 05:55 06:06 06:25 08:07
11 Jake Cavanaugh griffins freinds 44:07 21:33 22:35
12 Dan Bellis Griffins friends 44:17 25:07 19:10
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 10  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8 Lap 9 Lap 10 Lap 11
1 Jon Hamblen Project Echelon Racing 1:06:30 08:11 05:55 06:01 05:51 05:44 06:06 05:55 05:42 05:41 05:47 05:37
2 Tim Mitchell CCB Racing 1:06:47 08:13 05:53 06:04 05:50 05:43 06:06 05:53 05:45 05:42 05:45 05:53
3 Shawnee Wandless ProThirteen 1:03:16 08:40 06:39 06:56 07:04 06:49 06:34 06:53 06:52 06:51
4 Gerrie Delport Team ODZ 1:04:03 08:43 06:27 06:44 07:01 06:54 07:03 07:03 07:10 07:00
5 Jose Libano 1:05:07 09:19 06:41 06:48 07:06 07:10 07:03 07:03 07:05 06:53
6 Andrew Mills unattached 1:03:31 09:46 07:15 07:14 07:29 07:45 08:09 08:04 07:47
7 Kirby Howard 1:07:44 12:07 08:35 09:42 08:28 10:09 09:24 09:19
8 Michael Lorion 46:51 09:07 07:41 07:28 07:30 07:22 07:45
9 Anthony Piazzo 1:05:31 15:26 11:56 13:16 12:44 12:09
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 5  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8 Lap 9 Lap 10
1 Dave Mingori Minuteman Road Club 1:03:28 08:12 05:55 06:02 05:54 05:47 06:19 06:22 06:16 06:15 06:26
2 Michael Parent Competitive Edge Race Team 1:07:08 08:36 06:17 06:28 06:25 06:36 06:27 06:32 06:35 06:35 06:37
3 James Carrington Breakaway Athletics 1:09:40 08:23 06:31 06:40 06:45 06:47 06:57 06:57 06:46 06:33 07:23
4 Alan Potter 545 Velo 1:02:21 08:36 06:17 06:28 06:25 06:37 06:48 07:12 07:05 06:54
5 Steve Witkus JRA Cycles 1:03:45 09:09 06:51 06:44 06:50 06:50 07:01 06:57 06:44 06:39
6 Chris Rabbitt 1:09:34 10:29 08:04 08:10 08:55 08:25 08:31 08:59 08:02
7 Brent Oberlin 1:03:04 11:33 08:20 08:29 08:33 08:36 08:35 09:00
8 Brian Rutter Domnarski Farm 1:04:32 12:18 08:35 08:44 08:36 08:31 08:43 09:05
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 3  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8 Lap 9 Lap 10
1 Craig Fram Exeter Cycles 1:06:40 08:35 06:17 06:29 06:24 06:37 06:27 06:32 06:34 06:32 06:13
2 James Godbey 1:03:35 09:10 06:38 06:51 06:39 06:49 06:34 06:55 06:58 07:01
3 David Marti 1:04:50 09:10 06:51 06:55 06:59 07:01 06:54 07:07 07:08 06:45
4 Eiric Marro Sunapee/Buchika’s/Canary Systems 1:05:28 08:43 06:46 07:10 06:54 06:57 07:03 07:28 07:12 07:16
5 Paul Curley 1:07:14 09:29 07:02 07:14 07:11 07:20 07:25 07:22 07:20 06:51
6 Bill Burke Minuteman Road Club 1:02:15 10:15 07:20 07:32 07:28 07:25 07:36 07:27 07:13
7 Steven Toplitz Cyclonauts 1:09:20 10:40 08:17 08:24 08:31 08:35 08:18 08:29 08:06
8 Doug Usher 1:10:17 11:46 08:11 08:13 08:10 08:06 08:28 08:40 08:43
9 Clark Drake Rilla's Revenge 1:03:40 12:14 08:37 08:24 08:29 08:40 08:22 08:54
10 John Arzola 1:03:52 12:19 08:35 08:29 08:41 08:37 08:33 08:40
11 John Collins Cyclonaut Racers 1:02:08 13:03 09:32 09:32 09:41 10:02 10:18
12 Jon Hogan 1:02:14 12:55 09:27 09:35 10:11 09:57 10:10
13 Robert Clifton 1:02:25 13:30 09:35 09:47 09:37 09:47 10:10
14 Donald Bellerive NECC 1:07:50 14:46 10:12 10:39 10:30 10:51 10:52
15 Paul Litchfield 1:10:59 14:56 10:44 11:01 10:40 12:28 11:11
16 Michael Cavanaugh griffins friends 1:11:23 16:25 10:08 11:20 11:18 11:12 10:59
17 Tom Nallen 1:12:18 16:51 14:24 14:45 13:54 12:24
18 George Tyburski 55:06 17:21 12:36 12:42 12:27
19 Jeff Cebula Northhampton Bike Club 37:00 15:37 10:44 10:39
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 11  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8 Lap 9 Lap 10 Lap 11
1 Jon Hamblen Project Echelon Racing 1:06:30 08:11 05:55 06:01 05:51 05:44 06:06 05:55 05:42 05:41 05:47 05:37
2 Christopher Hong CCB Racing 1:06:32 08:11 05:54 06:04 05:49 05:44 06:07 05:54 05:44 05:42 05:46 05:38
3 Tim Mitchell CCB Racing 1:06:47 08:13 05:53 06:04 05:50 05:43 06:06 05:53 05:45 05:42 05:45 05:53
4 Alan Boguslawski 1:06:54 08:10 05:53 05:43 05:53 05:54 05:52 05:51 05:59 05:58 05:52 05:50
5 Ethan Delgrosso New England Development p/b Cadence 1:08:24 08:09 05:56 06:04 05:50 05:43 06:06 05:54 05:44 05:46 06:30 06:41
6 Dave Mingori Minuteman Road Club 1:03:28 08:12 05:55 06:02 05:54 05:47 06:19 06:22 06:16 06:15 06:26
7 James Martenson 1:04:28 08:10 05:55 06:04 05:56 06:22 06:21 06:34 06:27 06:20 06:19
8 Ryan Hartmaier 1:04:35 08:15 05:53 06:03 05:58 06:19 06:21 06:33 06:28 06:29 06:17
9 Wyatt Campbell Knights Cycling 1:06:29 08:13 06:03 06:05 06:53 06:44 06:49 06:34 06:33 06:29 06:07
10 Joseph Podurgiel 1:06:30 08:13 05:51 06:11 06:59 06:56 06:37 06:33 06:33 06:30 06:08
11 Craig Fram Exeter Cycles 1:06:40 08:35 06:17 06:29 06:24 06:37 06:27 06:32 06:34 06:32 06:13
12 Jake Sholomith 1:06:54 08:42 06:21 06:25 06:35 06:25 06:26 06:29 06:34 06:30 06:28
13 Michael Parent Competitive Edge Race Team 1:07:08 08:36 06:17 06:28 06:25 06:36 06:27 06:32 06:35 06:35 06:37
14 James Carrington Breakaway Athletics 1:09:40 08:23 06:31 06:40 06:45 06:47 06:57 06:57 06:46 06:33 07:23
15 Jason Mcgowan 1:02:15 08:22 06:34 06:45 06:32 06:34 06:46 06:42 07:12 06:48
16 Jared Flick MAS WATZ 1:02:15 08:18 06:56 06:28 06:33 06:34 06:46 06:45 07:10 06:48
17 Alan Potter 545 Velo 1:02:21 08:36 06:17 06:28 06:25 06:37 06:48 07:12 07:05 06:54
18 Shawnee Wandless ProThirteen 1:03:16 08:40 06:39 06:56 07:04 06:49 06:34 06:53 06:52 06:51
19 James Godbey 1:03:35 09:10 06:38 06:51 06:39 06:49 06:34 06:55 06:58 07:01
20 Steve Witkus JRA Cycles 1:03:45 09:09 06:51 06:44 06:50 06:50 07:01 06:57 06:44 06:39
21 Marcus Orr CCAP 1:03:59 08:15 06:03 07:13 07:31 07:06 07:03 07:06 06:47 06:56
22 Gerrie Delport Team ODZ 1:04:03 08:43 06:27 06:44 07:01 06:54 07:03 07:03 07:10 07:00
23 David Marti 1:04:50 09:10 06:51 06:55 06:59 07:01 06:54 07:07 07:08 06:45
24 Mils Kruger TeamODZ 1:04:55 09:11 06:36 07:01 07:08 06:56 07:08 07:06 07:00 06:49
25 Jose Libano 1:05:07 09:19 06:41 06:48 07:06 07:10 07:03 07:03 07:05 06:53
26 Eiric Marro Sunapee/Buchika’s/Canary Systems 1:05:28 08:43 06:46 07:10 06:54 06:57 07:03 07:28 07:12 07:16
27 Matthew Dusseault 1:07:12 09:29 07:02 07:14 07:11 07:21 07:24 07:22 07:20 06:50
28 Paul Curley 1:07:14 09:29 07:02 07:14 07:11 07:20 07:25 07:22 07:20 06:51
29 Bill Burke Minuteman Road Club 1:02:15 10:15 07:20 07:32 07:28 07:25 07:36 07:27 07:13
30 Ryan Hodge 1:02:30 09:36 07:12 07:26 07:30 07:28 07:39 07:52 07:48
31 Andrew Mills unattached 1:03:31 09:46 07:15 07:14 07:29 07:45 08:09 08:04 07:47
32 Gregory Affsa 1:04:37 10:16 07:32 07:50 07:45 07:52 07:49 08:00 07:34
33 Sandra Delgrosso Errace 1:05:29 10:36 07:55 07:55 08:05 08:03 07:49 07:01 08:05
34 Sarah (Sasha) Lansky CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing 1:05:29 10:34 07:57 07:55 08:05 08:03 07:49 07:01 08:05
35 Alice Mckeon Minuteman Road Club 1:05:53 10:58 07:36 07:54 07:47 07:47 07:56 07:55 07:59
36 Ari Daube-valois Jam/NCC 1:08:28 10:59 07:57 07:47 08:21 08:06 08:12 09:04 08:02
37 Marcia Witkus jRA 1:08:52 11:47 08:01 08:00 08:16 08:15 08:17 08:10 08:07
38 Steven Toplitz Cyclonauts 1:09:20 10:40 08:17 08:24 08:31 08:35 08:18 08:29 08:06
39 Joseph Ballou 1:09:31 11:09 08:11 08:31 08:13 08:14 08:24 08:23 08:27
40 Chris Rabbitt 1:09:34 10:29 08:04 08:10 08:55 08:25 08:31 08:59 08:02
41 Doug Usher 1:10:17 11:46 08:11 08:13 08:10 08:06 08:28 08:40 08:43
42 Lex Picillo NS Tridents 1:03:02 11:11 08:14 08:45 08:45 08:36 08:09 09:22
43 Brent Oberlin 1:03:04 11:33 08:20 08:29 08:33 08:36 08:35 09:00
44 Lucius Hamblen Velocious Sport 1:03:19 11:12 08:29 08:28 08:29 08:33 08:59 09:10
45 Clark Drake Rilla's Revenge 1:03:40 12:14 08:37 08:24 08:29 08:40 08:22 08:54
46 John Arzola 1:03:52 12:19 08:35 08:29 08:41 08:37 08:33 08:40
47 Brian Rutter Domnarski Farm 1:04:32 12:18 08:35 08:44 08:36 08:31 08:43 09:05
48 Joanne Evans 1:04:50 12:27 08:30 08:39 08:37 08:51 08:41 09:05
49 Kirby Howard 1:07:44 12:07 08:35 09:42 08:28 10:09 09:24 09:19
50 Michael Lorion 46:51 09:07 07:41 07:28 07:30 07:22 07:45
51 John Collins Cyclonaut Racers 1:02:08 13:03 09:32 09:32 09:41 10:02 10:18
52 Jon Hogan 1:02:14 12:55 09:27 09:35 10:11 09:57 10:10
53 Robert Clifton 1:02:25 13:30 09:35 09:47 09:37 09:47 10:10
54 Logan Howard TriMonsters 1:03:32 12:08 09:10 10:11 10:21 10:35 11:07
55 Chris Scanlon 1:04:37 12:50 09:29 10:11 10:20 10:58 10:49
56 Pamela Clark 1:06:47 14:36 10:01 10:23 10:42 10:38 10:28
57 Donald Bellerive NECC 1:07:50 14:46 10:12 10:39 10:30 10:51 10:52
58 Paul Litchfield 1:10:59 14:56 10:44 11:01 10:40 12:28 11:11
59 Michael Cavanaugh griffins friends 1:11:23 16:25 10:08 11:20 11:18 11:12 10:59
60 Mason Howard TriMonsters 1:12:12 15:20 11:00 11:14 11:29 11:11 11:58
61 Michael Damiano 34:44 08:11 05:55 06:06 06:25 08:07
62 Linda Usher 1:02:41 17:06 11:12 11:17 11:24 11:43
63 Dean Poplawski 1:03:55 16:03 11:25 11:42 12:07 12:38
64 Izzy Poplawski Blackstone Valley Dirt Diggers 1:03:55 16:03 11:25 11:42 12:07 12:38
65 Tracy Waz 1:05:31 15:24 11:57 13:04 12:57 12:09
66 Anthony Piazzo 1:05:31 15:26 11:56 13:16 12:44 12:09
67 Dawson Howard TriMonsters 1:10:54 16:45 13:39 13:10 13:26 13:55
68 Tom Nallen 1:12:18 16:51 14:24 14:45 13:54 12:24
69 George Tyburski 55:06 17:21 12:36 12:42 12:27
70 Clay Canning 1:02:03 16:53 12:31 13:00 19:39
71 Zacharya Meszoely CCB Racing 20:17 Teammate Top 5: Christopher Hong 08:13 05:56 06:09
72 Jeff Cebula Northhampton Bike Club 37:00 15:37 10:44 10:39
73 Carly Cavanaugh Griffins Friends 1:03:44 26:14 17:52 19:38
74 Jake Cavanaugh griffins freinds 44:07 21:33 22:35
75 Dan Bellis Griffins friends 44:17 25:07 19:10
76 Rhea Callahan griffins freinds 49:48 26:24 23:24
77 Ruby Kasunick Team together 54:09 28:34 25:35
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 10   Cat 4: 6   Cat 5: 7   Cat ?: 49  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8
1 Joseph Ballou 1:09:31
1
11:09 08:11 08:31 08:13 08:14 08:24 08:23 08:27
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5
1 Dawson Howard TriMonsters 1:10:54
1
16:45 13:39 13:10 13:26 13:55
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2
1 Ruby Kasunick Team together 54:09
1
28:34 25:35
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7
1 Lucius Hamblen Velocious Sport 1:03:19 11:12 08:29 08:28 08:29 08:33 08:59 09:10
2 Mason Howard TriMonsters 1:12:12 15:20 11:00 11:14 11:29 11:11 11:58
Finishers: Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8
1 Ari Daube-valois Jam/NCC 1:08:28 10:59 07:57 07:47 08:21 08:06 08:12 09:04 08:02
2 Lex Picillo NS Tridents 1:03:02 11:11 08:14 08:45 08:45 08:36 08:09 09:22
3 Logan Howard TriMonsters 1:03:32 12:08 09:10 10:11 10:21 10:35 11:07
Finishers: Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5
1 Izzy Poplawski Blackstone Valley Dirt Diggers 1:03:55
1
16:03 11:25 11:42 12:07 12:38
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8 Lap 9 Lap 10 Lap 11
1 Ethan Delgrosso New England Development p/b Cadence 1:08:24 08:09 05:56 06:04 05:50 05:43 06:06 05:54 05:44 05:46 06:30 06:41
2 Marcus Orr CCAP 1:03:59 08:15 06:03 07:13 07:31 07:06 07:03 07:06 06:47 06:56
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8
1 Sarah (Sasha) Lansky CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing 1:05:29
1
10:34 07:57 07:55 08:05 08:03 07:49 07:01 08:05
Finishers: Cat 3: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3
1 Carly Cavanaugh Griffins Friends 1:03:44
1
26:14 17:52 19:38
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5
1 Tracy Waz 1:05:31
1
15:24 11:57 13:04 12:57 12:09
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8
1 Sandra Delgrosso Errace 1:05:29 10:36 07:55 07:55 08:05 08:03 07:49 07:01 08:05
2 Alice Mckeon Minuteman Road Club 1:05:53 10:58 07:36 07:54 07:47 07:47 07:56 07:55 07:59
3 Marcia Witkus jRA 1:08:52 11:47 08:01 08:00 08:16 08:15 08:17 08:10 08:07
4 Joanne Evans 1:04:50 12:27 08:30 08:39 08:37 08:51 08:41 09:05
5 Pamela Clark 1:06:47 14:36 10:01 10:23 10:42 10:38 10:28
6 Rhea Callahan griffins freinds 49:48 26:24 23:24
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 5  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5
1 Linda Usher 1:02:41
1
17:06 11:12 11:17 11:24 11:43