Log In
Fitchburg Festival Of Speed • Jul 10 2021 • Fitchburg, WI
Mostly Cloudy, 72 degrees, wind 11 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Joey Godiska Brazen Dropouts Cycling Team
2 Caden Budd
3 Kyle Demerath
4 Patrick Mohl
5 Aaron Hagar
6 Joaquin Medina garzon
7 Brian Cosgrove INTENT
8 Jared Leppert
9 Alex Hinman
10 Andres Martin
11 Kenny Hafercorn
12 Justin Greenway
13 Brian Bierman
14 Alexander Kripps
15 Andy Kroll
16 Mike Mcleish
17 Jacob Hrubeske
18 Christian Ortmann
19 Vince Dinkel
20 Ridge Krisher
21 Anne Schwarzwalder Brazen Dropouts Cycling Team Teammate Win: Joey Godiska
22 Max Lyman
23 Raphael Allen
24 Addison Sachse
25 Levi Ney
26 Erik Deitz
27 Graham Walter
28 Tristin Suhonen
29 Brandon Czekay
30 Jason Jacoby
31 Joel Barton
32 Thomas Dash
33 Andy Domoto
34 Matt Bettwy
35 Ben Pike
36 Paul Unger Team Extreme
37 Matheu Girouard
38 Kurtis Adams Hollander Benelux Racing
DNF Ken Ellingsen
DNF Egan Bedwell
DNF Nick Glasenapp BELGIANWERKX
Finishers: Cat 4: 9   Cat 5: 10   Cat ?: 22  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kelan Fenters Kenosha Velosport Cycling
2 Stella Bickham-okoniewski Kenosha Velosport Cycling Teammate Win: Kelan Fenters
3 Anja Oestreich
4 Layla Jones Gryphon Velo Racing
5 Elsa Oestreich
6 Siri Reinbold
7 Tozer Jones Gryphon Velo Racing Teammate Top 5: Layla Jones
Finishers: Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 4  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kyle Demerath
2 Caleb Buboltz
3 Joey Godiska Brazen Dropouts Cycling Team
4 Aaron Olson
5 Jake Spaude Hollander Benelux Racing
6 Jafari Castro
7 Myles Lund Philadelphia Ciclismo
8 Brian Cosgrove INTENT
9 Richard Grunewald
10 Christopher Lam Wolfpack Bike Racing
11 Patrick Mohl
12 Chris Cornelius Adapt cycling team
13 Adam Raychel Midwest Orthopedic Specialty Hospit
14 Ian Breitlow Johnson County Flyers
15 Lee Prouty Velocause Centraal Cycling
16 Caden Budd
17 Calhan Norman Team Extreme
18 Freddy Bernabe
19 Park Walter Alumnus Project
20 Michael Cauely Wolfpack Bike Racing
21 Peter Cherchian Neff Cycle Service
22 Henry Li
23 Royce Breckon 801 W. Madison
24 Anthony Hoak
25 Edward Wagner
26 Elias Macias Hollander Benelux Racing Teammate Top 5: Jake Spaude
Finishers: Cat 3: 13   Cat 4: 9   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 2  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Robert White jr
2 Kody Babler Road Crew Racing
3 Seth Eckert 801 W. Madison
4 Dylan Ogle Hub Bikes Racing
5 Ralph Rufo Adapt Cycling
6 Gabriel Acaba Velocause Centraal Cycling
7 Brent Williams Diablo Cycling
8 Patrick Jungenblut Velocause Centraal Cycling
9 Anderson Bortoletto LAPT CC
10 Jacob Buboltz BSB Cycling
11 Jacob Glahn Trek Midwest Team
12 Micah Moran 801 W. Madison Teammate Top 5: Seth Eckert
13 Bryan Fosler 801 W. Madison Teammate Top 5: Seth Eckert
14 Eli Keyes Adapt Cycling Teammate Top 5: Ralph Rufo
15 James Anders
16 Ian Breitlow Johnson County Flyers
17 Eric Staats Brazen Dropouts
18 Myles Lund Philadelphia Ciclismo
19 Brian Davis Diablo Cycling
DNF Andrew peterson ? University of Iowa Heart and Vascul
DNF Steven Knurr Alumnus Project
DNF Jake Spaude Hollander Benelux Racing
DNF Chad Hartley Adapt Cycling Teammate Top 5: Ralph Rufo
DNF Calhan Norman Team Extreme
DNF Richard Grunewald
DNF Jon Lester Diablo Cycling
DNF Lee Prouty Velocause Centraal Cycling
Finishers: Cat 1: 5   Cat 2: 9   Cat 3: 9   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 2  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Chad Hartley Adapt Cycling
2 Andrew peterson ? University of Iowa Heart and Vascul
3 Anthony Hoak
DNF Andy Domoto
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Joaquin Medina garzon
2 Sam Cherchian
3 Francis Kuefler
4 Matthew Peppel Velocause Centraal Cycling
5 Hamilton Reinbold Team ADHD America
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Finishers: Cat 2: 9   Cat 3: 2   Cat 5: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Alexander Kripps
2 Gregory Lahn
3 Kevin Bania Waukesha Animal Hospital Cycling
4 Jesse Patoka
5 Aaron Hagar
6 Jonathan Reik
7 Andres Martin
8 Kris Endicott Snakebite AC
9 Michael Yost Phoenix Fitness and Training
10 Jake Landphier
11 Jason Bentley Brazen Dropouts Cycling Team
12 Arnie Mejia
13 Ryan Lemke Waukesha Animal Hospital Cycling Teammate Top 5: Kevin Bania
14 Cory Fladhammer
15 Paul Feng Omnium Racing
16 Erik Deitz
17 David Grieve
18 Kevin Brown
DNF Ryan Hogan Waukesha Animal Hospital Cycling Teammate Top 5: Kevin Bania
Finishers: Cat 4: 9   Cat 5: 5   Cat ?: 5  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michael Froh The Meteor
2 Carmelo Interone Wolfpack Bike Racing
3 Paul Kiedrowski Lakes Area Physical Therapy
4 John Walbaum
5 David Nelson Team Extreme
6 Michael Yost Phoenix Fitness and Training
7 Armen Hadjinian Team ADHD America
8 Wayne Strong
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brittany Cornelius Adapt Cycling
2 Anne Schwarzwalder Brazen Dropouts Cycling Team
3 Sabrina Belisle
4 Bethany Kois
5 Megan Lester Diablo Cycling
6 Sally Lester Diablo Cycling
DNF Keely Campbell
Finishers: Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 3  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Claire Kudlata
2 Macy Lester Diablo Cycling
Finishers: Cat 4: 2