Log In
Mundelein Grand Prix p/b Lennar • Jul 19 2021 • Mundelein, IL
Race uploaded by Anonymous Uploader csv | json
Clear, 27 degrees C, wind 5 kph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Classes: All | 40+ 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ryan White ABD Cycling
2 Robert White jr Athletes by Design Teammate Win: Ryan White
3 Carlos Casali Franco Factory Racing
4 Justin Kirk BGI-Trek
5 Nick Diedrich INTENT
6 Carl Norris Spidermonkey Cycling
7 Matt Bole Texas Roadhouse Cycling
8 Christopher Tung INTENT Teammate Top 5: Nick Diedrich
9 Jose Rodriguez 0
10 Michael Heagney Franco Factory Racing Teammate Top 5: Carlos Casali
11 Mark Nowack Franco Factory Racing Teammate Top 5: Carlos Casali
12 John Davis Support Clean Sport / BSCG / Gu
13 Clayton Chase ABD Cycling Teammate Win: Ryan White
14 Rick Schopp INTENT Teammate Top 5: Nick Diedrich
15 Chad Briggs Christian Cycling Club
16 Peter Cavoto PSIMET Racing
17 Kurt Bentsen PSIMET Racing
Finishers: Cat 1: 4   Cat 2: 6   Cat 3: 6   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Chris Carlson Torchy's Tacos/Bike Mart
2 Jerome Nadel ThirstyBear Cycling
3 John Brestovansky Soundpony Triad Bank
4 David Hildebrand
5 Giorgio Bottinelli Indipendent
6 Matt Muyres Donkey Label Racing - DLR
7 Curtis Southern NCVC/UnitedHealthcare
8 Sean Weddell Monster Media Racing
9 Dean Abt xXx Racing-Athletico
10 David Jaggi 0
11 Michael Froh 0
12 Scott Kroske Base Media
13 Victor Siegfried NCVC/UNITED HEALTH CARE
14 Mark Rawlings GSTZ
15 Mark Hill Armada Cycling
16 Marc Moeller Guaranteed Rate Cycling
17 Doug Zell The Meteor
18 Tyler Munroe CCB RACING
19 Timothy Stewart Team Clark Logic
20 Aaron Katin The Pony Shop
21 Tom Gunderson Chilkoot Racing
22 Nelson Repenning The Meteor
23 Marc Coppedge The Meteor
24 Doug Robinson Phoenix Fitness and Training
25 James Halpin Mariner Cycling
26 Pablo Santa cruz FloridaVelo
27 Steven Mlujeak Top Step Development
28 Joseph Noack Southwest Cycling Club Racing/
29 Ken Krebs Ken's Big Bicycle Adventure
30 Tom Wamsley EMC2
31 Mark Harris Garner Bicycle Club
32 Scott Robinson MIDSTATE
33 John Kelly Pinnacle Velo
34 David Osborne Artemis Racing
35 David Mcgrath Wolverine
36 Terry O'grady PSIMET Racing
37 Kimberly Pettit Torchy's Tacos/Bike Mart Teammate Win: Chris Carlson
38 Stephen Farr Major Taylor Cycling Club of Ch
39 Michael Macedon VisionQuest Coaching
40 Ricardo Otero 0
41 Mark Richier INTENT
42 Joseph Pichotta Angus-Young Architect/Engineer
43 Michael Tacci Team Skyline Pro Cycling - staf
DNF Steve Sonheim Liquid Velo Expeditors
Finishers: Cat 1: 10   Cat 2: 15   Cat 3: 13   Cat 4: 4   Cat ?: 2  
Classes: All | M 2 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ethan Welling Torchy's Tacos/Bike Mart
2 Oscar Quiroz 501 Valvoline Cycling Team
3 James Kraus Appriss Racing p/b Clarksville
4 Fergus Arthur Upland Brewing Company
5 Wasani Castro Project BZE
6 Ryan Heron Top Step Development
7 Seth Lasley Torchy's Tacos/Bike Mart Teammate Win: Ethan Welling
8 George Jordan Primal - Audi Denver
9 Fredd Corpuz Full Send Racing p/b Elevation
10 Nicholas Petrov Torchy's Tacos/Bike Mart Teammate Win: Ethan Welling
11 Tyler Thorp 0
12 Tommy Morrison Hub Bikes Racing
13 Stephen Cameron Moonshot Racing
14 Andi Zekthi The Alliance p/b Road Crew Coff
15 Nick Bruskewitz Moonshot
16 Christian Newton Night Owls Racing Presented by
17 David Davenport Velocious Sport
18 Joey Martinez Sugar Cycles
19 Aaron Daniels Paradise Garage Racing
20 Carlo Roche Top Step Development
21 Matthew Warren ONTO p/b Hincapie Racing
22 James Eby Landis/Trek
23 Kurt Schmid New England Devo p/b Cadence We
24 Chris Wiatr INTENT
25 Nicholas Turner Blue Agave Racing
26 Justin Maxwell Moonshot Racing
27 Cj Burford Velocious Sport
28 Giovanni Lovell G-Flow Cycling Team
29 Daniel Lawrence Midwest Orthopedic Specialty Ho
30 Levi Jefferies 0
31 Demsy Cifuentes Torchy's Tacos/Bike Mart Teammate Win: Ethan Welling
32 Samuel Meullenet Landis/Trek Cycling
33 Andrew Hodges DART Cycling
34 Gabriel Porterfield Torchy's Tacos/Bike Mart Teammate Win: Ethan Welling
35 Bergen West Cinch
36 Spencer Ito Guillotine cycling Cervelo
37 Thomas Duke Hub Bikes Racing
38 Joe Sullivan 0
DNF Zachary Gudwin Premier Racing
DNF Lucas Guyton South Chicago Wheelman Elite
Finishers: Cat 2: 25   Cat 3: 11   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 3  
Classes: All | J M 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Erik Van leer Pony Shop Juniors
2 Luke Harris Top Step Development
3 Juan Manco XXX
4 Emiliano Arteaga xXx Racing-Athetico
5 Tyler Mlujeak Top Step Coaching
6 Eshan Mehra Ten27 Cycling Club
7 Lucas Judycki Top Step Development Teammate Top 5: Luke Harris
8 Anton Demarco TopStepDevo
9 Decker David xXx Racing Teammate Top 5: Emiliano Arteaga
10 Elijah Chen 0
11 Sebastian Ocampo xxx Racing-athletico Teammate Top 5: Emiliano Arteaga
DNF Arscemar Tuason jr Top Step Development Teammate Top 5: Luke Harris
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 5  
Classes: All | M 3 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Rob Sorrell HHC: Capital City Cycling
2 Luke Pharis Williams Racing Academy
3 Brian Mitchell Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbod
4 Caleb Landgrebe DDP Cycling Team
5 Jafari Castro Clear The Land Cycling Team
6 Aj August Hot Tubes Development Cycling
7 Nate Coleman BAD BIKES
8 Jack Makohon Rockwall Racing
9 David Kosela Sunbelt Rentals p/b craft ginge
10 Luke Arens Adapt Cycling
11 Ryson Walden Appriss Racing p/b Clarksville
12 Michael Morales Road Crew Racing
13 Leonard Antonelli 0
14 Michael Margolis Primal - Audi Denver
15 Jason Lopez Alliance p/b Road Crew Racing
16 Talius Chickering Gotham Greens p/b Verge Sport
17 Andrej Vogel CRCA/KruisCX
18 Scott Kuzminski Harvest Racing
19 Ben Brandvold Donkey label
20 Luca Haines New England Development p/b Cad
21 Kyle Kalish Team Speed p/b Macro Supps
22 Ethan Delgrosso New England Devo p/b Cadence We
23 Nathan Zollman NorthStar Development Cycling
24 Guiober Cuevas Wolfpack bike racing
25 Jorge Alcaraz FLX Racing
26 Chandler Horton Team Speed p/b Macro Supps
27 Trevor Flinton Team Wisconsin / Midwest Orthop
28 Jonas Walton Hottubes
29 William Cottrell Team Carytown Bicycle Company
30 Sergey Klibanov Wolfpack Bike Racing
31 Luyang Gao Adapt Cycling
32 John Rausch Cannonball Hub
33 Lee Prouty Velocause Central Cycling
34 Eric Loehle 0
35 Mitchell Ford Appriss Racing p/b Clarksville
36 Nathan Brown Vision Quest Coaching
37 Ryan Hobbs HiFixBoltcutter
38 Jeff Makohon Rockwall Racing
39 Zachary Weidenaar PSIMET Racing
40 Peter Cavoto PSIMET Racing
41 Alex Tantasook 0
42 Ryan Singh CRCA/KruisCX
43 Byron Pope Westrac Cycling
44 Jacob Schilling Team Mack Racing
45 Michael Kirby xXx Racing-Athletico
46 Mark Zalewski Spidermonkey Cycling
47 Ansel Casper Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite
48 Joseph Proszowski Team Veloz
49 Ken Buddell Audi
DNF Henry Li Project BZE
Finishers: Cat 3: 38   Cat 4: 6   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 4  
Classes: All | M 4-5 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kevin Huang Team Veloz
2 Ben Tantasook xXx Racing
3 Daniel Johnson Team Mack
4 Craig Woodmansee 0
5 Christopher Sopiarz 0
6 Jacob Kucik 0
7 Satchel Kim Kelly Benefit Strategies
8 Alex Hinman 0 Teammate Top 5: Craig Woodmansee
9 Connor Polenske Team Velocause
10 Mark Whitmore Veloz
11 Diego Hernandez 0 Teammate Top 5: Craig Woodmansee
12 Kevin Bania Waukesha Animal Hospital Cyclin
13 Chase Penelli 0 Teammate Top 5: Craig Woodmansee
14 Marco Palacios Johnny Sprockets Cycling
15 Paolo Morales 0 Teammate Top 5: Craig Woodmansee
16 Sean Bowman Precision Multisport
17 Matthew Reynolds Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite-
18 Anthony Kainz 0 Teammate Top 5: Craig Woodmansee
19 Jacob Wilson Half Acre Cycling
20 Ryan Hogan Waukesha Animal Hospital Cyclin
21 Sean Kemmis Road Crew Racing
22 Michael Mansfield INTENT
23 Matthew Somers INTENT
24 Jason Patch The Pony Shop
25 Joseph Doyle 0 Teammate Top 5: Craig Woodmansee
26 Jusuf Sarancic 0 Teammate Top 5: Craig Woodmansee
27 Mariusz Zubek 0 Teammate Top 5: Craig Woodmansee
28 Angel Garcia ravelo
29 Michael Matson PSIMET Racing
30 Deandy Ordonez Ordonez Bike Shop
31 Ruairi Brady PSIMET Racing
32 Dan Chiaravalli INTENT
33 Nathan Sweet Bicycle Club of Lake County
34 Dj Lee South West Cycling Club Racing
35 Charles Legrand MACK Racing
36 Mitchell Dutczak 0 Teammate Top 5: Craig Woodmansee
37 Chris Brown Psimet Racing
38 Eric Stuck PSIMET Racing
39 Daniel Andrews Castelli Colletivo
40 Jeremy Soto 0 Teammate Top 5: Craig Woodmansee
41 Cristian Rodriguez 0 Teammate Top 5: Craig Woodmansee
42 Anwar Eaton 0 Teammate Top 5: Craig Woodmansee
43 Jerrid Wanat 0 Teammate Top 5: Craig Woodmansee
44 Chris Drouganis 0 Teammate Top 5: Craig Woodmansee
45 Stefan Pharis Pharis Design
DNF Jon Rothe 0 Teammate Top 5: Craig Woodmansee
DNF Arscemar Tuason jr Top Step Development
DNF John Green Intent
DNF Matthew Beeber Johnny Sprockets Cycling
DNF Joe Schubert Super Ape
DNF Ryan Lemke Waukesha Animal Hospital
DNF Oliver Rogalski 0 Teammate Top 5: Craig Woodmansee
DNF Patrick Lino xXx Racing-Athletico Teammate Top 5: Ben Tantasook
Finishers: Cat 4: 22   Cat 5: 9   Cat ?: 22  
Classes: All | P M 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Clever Martinez Rockland Cycling Velo
2 Brandon Feehery Project Echelon Racing
3 Alec Cowan L39ION of Los Angeles
4 Juan Arango DCC
5 Wolfgang Brandl UCI CT: Team Skyline
6 Michael Hernandez Best Buddies Racing
7 Ty Magner L39ION of Los Angeles Teammate Top 5: Alec Cowan
8 Justin Williams L39ION of Los Angeles Teammate Top 5: Alec Cowan
9 Clayton Travis UCI CT: Team Skyline Teammate Top 5: Wolfgang Brandl
10 Joseph Lupien UCI CT: Team Skyline Teammate Top 5: Wolfgang Brandl
11 Ignacio Prado DCC Teammate Top 5: Juan Arango
12 Grant Simonds Above and Beyond Cancer p/b Bik
13 Nicolas Côté Desjardins-Ford
14 Kerry Werner Project Echelon Racing Teammate Top 5: Brandon Feehery
15 Asa Black Move Up Elite Road
16 Artem Shmidt hot tubes
17 Hayden Strong Project Echelon Racing Teammate Top 5: Brandon Feehery
18 David Greif Project Echelon Racing Teammate Top 5: Brandon Feehery
19 Alexander Chrystall New England Devo p/b Cadence We
20 Hayden Warner Above & Beyond Cancer Cycling T
21 Lucas Strain Good Guys Racing NYC P/B HighWa
22 Jake Buescher Gotham Greens p/b Verge Sport
23 Jeremiah Stoller Nashville Local Cycling
24 Tyler Williams L39ION of Los Angeles Teammate Top 5: Alec Cowan
25 Lucas Stierwalt DDP Cycling Team
26 Brenden Hardy Above and Beyond Cancer p/b Bik
27 Nick Kleban UCI CT: Team Skyline Teammate Top 5: Wolfgang Brandl
28 William (booey) Hottenstein Vitesse
29 Thomas Nadeau-gauthier Desjardins-Ford p/b Cromwell
30 Alejandro Villada 0
31 Zackery Weimer Green Line Velo
32 Juan Pimentel Rockland Cycling Velo Teammate Win: Clever Martinez
33 Ismael Collado acosta Rockland Cycling Velo Teammate Win: Clever Martinez
34 Zach Berend DDP Cycling Team
35 Jason Tinkov New England Devo p/b Cadence Wealth
36 Oscar Pachon DCC Teammate Top 5: Juan Arango
37 Donald Brew DC Velo Racing
38 Gionvanni Vasta DDP Cycling Team
39 Dakota Olsen Olathe Subaru
40 Michael Baldus Gotham Greens p/b Vergesport
41 Shay Wright Northstar Devo
42 Cooper Johnson Velo Roussilon
43 Thomas Terblanche Above & Beyond Cancer p/b Bike
44 Charles-antoine Forest-leblanc Desjardins-Ford
45 Tristan Guillemette Desjardins-Ford p/b Cromwell
46 William Toussaint Desjardins-Ford
47 Parker Kyzer UCI CT: Team Skyline Teammate Top 5: Wolfgang Brandl
48 Jake Castor UCI CT: Team Skyline Teammate Top 5: Wolfgang Brandl
49 William Hardin Project Echelon
50 Trevor August Team Skyline Domestic
51 Rory Jack Gotham Greens p/b Verge Sport
52 Spencer Miller Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite
53 Stephen Jette New England Devo p/b Cadence We
54 Michael Lanyon Gotham Greens p/b Verge Sport
55 Lucas Rivas south chicago wheelmen
56 William Seitz Velocious Sport
57 Timothy Rugg UCI CT: Team Skyline Teammate Top 5: Wolfgang Brandl
58 Justin Bird Team MACK Racing Elite
59 Lance Haidet L39ION of Los Angeles Teammate Top 5: Alec Cowan
60 Loic Olivier Desjardins-Ford
61 Ryan Dewald Team Skyline Domestic
62 Nicholas Ramirez Team MACK Racing Elite
63 Rene Corella UCI CT: Team Skyline Teammate Top 5: Wolfgang Brandl
64 Zachary Scharnhorst South Chicago Wheelmen Elite
65 Kurt Druffel Team Skyline Domestic
66 Timmy Bauer Above and Beyond Cancer p/b Bik
67 Benjamin Gorodetsky New England Devo p/b Cadence We
68 Steven Bromiel INTENT
69 Mcaben Prince New England Development P/B cad
70 Ian Borella Team MACK Racing Elite
71 Justin Behlke Gotham Greens p/b Verge Sport
72 Cayden Whitehill Team MACK Racing Elite
73 Jacob Slosar Team MACK Racing Elite
74 Ethan Craine New England Development P/B cad
75 Matthew Sedwick INTENT
76 Frank Cundiff Project Echelon Racing Teammate Top 5: Brandon Feehery
77 Noah Kinney Unattached
78 Derin Iscan New England Devo p/b Cadence We
79 Tom Driver Gotham Greens p/b Verge Sport
DNF Matt Usborne Above and Beyond Cancer p/b Bik
DNF Shane Feehery South Chicago Wheelmen
DNF Julio Padilla miranda DCC Teammate Top 5: Juan Arango
DNF Cory Williams L39ION of Los Angeles Teammate Top 5: Alec Cowan
DNF Brendan Cowley Above and Beyond Cancer p/b Bik
DNF Michael Chauner Vitesse
DNF James Anders MoMo Riders' Club
Finishers: Cat 1: 35   Cat 2: 25   Cat 3: 4   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 21  
Classes: All | J W 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jordan Austin xXx Racing
2 Makyah Sanders LA Sweat
3 Imogen James-downie LA Sweat
4 Simone Wright LA Sweat
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 3  
Classes: All | W 2-3 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Megan Sybeldon Artemis Racing
2 Kaya Cattouse C-Ray D. Banner
3 Gabriella Dixon Top Step Development
4 Melissa Tallent US Military Endurance Sports
5 Jessica He ButcherBox Cycling
6 Julianna Rutecki Vitesse
7 Amy Mcclintock 0
8 Mallory Macrostie 0
9 Annabel Buckley mcmahon New England Devo p/b Cadence We
10 Melanie Clancy Ultra Violet
11 Mia Eberstadt New England Devo
12 Caitlin Lovelace Orion Racing p/b Borah Teamwear
13 Leah Gifford Team Sundae Fundae
14 Nicole Mertz Ultra Violet
15 Samantha Goldenstein US Military Endurance Sports Teammate Top 5: Melissa Tallent
16 Carlie Cooper Hub Bikes Racing
17 Elizabeth Harden New England Devo p/b Cadence We
18 Gianna Alvino Rockland Cycling Velo
19 Megan Kelly Half Acre Cycling
20 Caroline Rodriguez-nelson PSIMET Racing
21 Paige Williams Berkshire Cycling Association
22 Catherine Guentert Velo Club LaGrange
23 Jenna Latour-nichols Artemis Racing Teammate Win: Megan Sybeldon
24 Lilly Mcleod Twenty24
25 Johanna Gref Team Mack
26 Mallory Bryan Top Step Development Teammate Top 5: Gabriella Dixon
27 Veronika Redensek The Alliance p/b Road Crew Coff
DNF Annica Burmester 0
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 10   Cat 3: 9   Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 3  
Classes: All | W 4-5 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Evelyn Peterson Apex Cycling
2 Grace Saccone 0
3 Brianna Alexander Unsponsored Rider
4 Katherine Free Apex Cycling Teammate Win: Evelyn Peterson
5 Natalie Skwarcan Titan ICW
6 Katherine Lin The Alliance p/b Road Crew Coff
7 Jacqueline Wunrow PSIMET
8 Jess Hamilton Apex Cycling Teammate Win: Evelyn Peterson
9 Jennifer Orozco PSIMET Racing
10 Tatyana Rozental H & H Racing
11 Brenda Bylaitis 0 Teammate Top 5: Grace Saccone
12 Amber Nichols The Dropettes
13 Judy Slosar Cyclery
14 Moira Barrett PSIMET Racing
15 Alix Schillaci xXx Racing - Athletico
16 Sara Little-masterson 0 Teammate Top 5: Grace Saccone
Finishers: Cat 4: 5   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 8  
Classes: All | P W 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Skylar Schneider L39ION of Los Angeles
2 Makayla Macpherson LUX/Sideshow p/b Specialized
3 Olivia Ray Rally Cycling
4 Kaia Schmid LUX/sideshow p/b Specialized
5 Paola andrea Munoz grandon CWA Racing p/b TREK
6 Caroline Baur UCI WCT: Instafund Racing
7 Andrea Cyr Fearless Femme Racing
8 Emily Ehrlich CWA Racing p/b TREK Teammate Top 5: Paola andrea Munoz grandon
9 Chloe Patrick New England Development P/B cad
10 Alijah Beatty New England Devo p/b Cadence We
11 Taylor Kuyk-white Philly Bike Expo P/b VeloJawn
12 Daphne Karagianis LA Sweat
13 Claire Cameron Podium Sports Cycling
14 Kaitlyn emily Rauwer Desjardins-Ford
15 Jessica Bonilla ButcherBox Cycling
16 Noémie Fortin Desjardins-Ford p/b Cromwell
17 Emily Flynn LA Sweat
18 Samantha Runnels LA Sweat
19 Isabella Bertold UCI WCT: Instafund Racing
20 Gabrielle Lehnert LUX/sideshow p/b Specialized Teammate Top 5: Makayla Macpherson
21 Allison Arensman Fearless Femme Racing
22 Plante Lily Desjardins-Ford
23 Iris Gabelier Desjardins-Ford p/b Cromwell
24 Cassidy Hickey LUX/Sideshow p/b Specialized Teammate Top 5: Makayla Macpherson
25 Zoe Saccio LA Sweat
26 Stephanie Halamek Philly Bike Expo
27 Lex Albrecht Fearless Femme Racing
28 Fiona Majendie Red Truck Racing
29 Marjie Bemis CWA Racing p/b TREK Teammate Top 5: Paola andrea Munoz grandon
30 Tiffany Thomas Philly Bike Expo p/b VeloJawn
31 Maria Larkin Donkey Label p/b Premier Sport
32 Olivia G cummins LUX/sideshow p/b Specialized Teammate Top 5: Makayla Macpherson
33 Ava Sykes LUX/Sideshow p/b Specialized Teammate Top 5: Makayla Macpherson
34 Andrea Buttine ButcherBox Cycling
35 Madeline Bemis UCI WCT: Rally Cycling
36 Melissa Teeple Donkey Label p/b Premier Sport
37 Katy Brown Classic Cycling p/b B-Line
38 Paige Kostanecki ButcherBox Cycling
39 Gracie Pendleton New England Devo p/b Cadence We
40 Holly Henry UCI WCT: Instafund Racing
41 Ashley King Orion Racing p/b Borah Teamwear
42 Alexi Costa CWA Racing p/b TREK Teammate Top 5: Paola andrea Munoz grandon
43 Amber Joseph L39ION of Los Angeles Teammate Win: Skylar Schneider
44 Ashley Weaver LA Sweat
45 Emma Delisle Desjardins-Ford
46 Camille Primeau Desjardins-Ford p/b Cromwell
47 Ana teresa Casas CWA Racing p/b TREK Teammate Top 5: Paola andrea Munoz grandon
48 Julyn Aguila hernández L39ION of Los Angeles Teammate Win: Skylar Schneider
49 Monica Merced LA Sweat
50 Katie Isermann PSIMET Racing
51 Jennifer Sharp Donkey Label p/b Premier Sport
52 Samantha Scott New England Devo p/b Cadence We
53 Elizabeth Gin UCI WCT: Instafund Racing
54 Lauren Wissman Donkey Label p/b Premier Sport
55 Erin Ayala Donkey Label p/b Premier Sport
56 Maddie Woolley New England Devo p/b Cadence We
57 Isabelle Bryenton UCI WCT: Instafund Racing
DNF Arielle Coy ButcherBox Cycling
DNF Rachel Rubino Philly Bike Expo
DNF Daniely Del valle garcia CWA Racing p/b TREK Teammate Top 5: Paola andrea Munoz grandon
DNF Matilda Raynolds Fearless Femme Racing
Finishers: Cat 1: 7   Cat 2: 26   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 3   Cat ?: 24