Log In
South Chicago Kermesse & Bicycle Celebration p/b 10th Ward Alderwoman Susan Sadlowski Garza • Jul 22 2021 • South Chicago, IL
Race uploaded by Anonymous Uploader csv | json
Series: INTELLICUP 2021
Mostly Cloudy, 26 degrees C, wind 6 kph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Classes: All | 40+ 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Robert White jr Athletes by Design
2 Randall Coxworth Monster Racing Team
3 Jose Rodriguez
4 Timothy Doelman fairlife
5 Jason Meidhof Monster Racing Team
6 Nima Ebrahimnejad Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite
7 Jerome Nadel ThirstyBear Cycling
8 Brian Haas Fairlife Teammate Top 5: Timothy Doelman
9 Ryan White ABD Cycling Teammate Win: Robert White jr
10 Giorgio Bottinelli Indipendent
11 John Davis Support Clean Sport / BSCG / Gu
12 Steve Sonheim Liquid Velo Expeditors
13 Robert Kelly DC Velo
14 Doug Zell The Meteor
15 Ryan Hobbs HiFixBoltcutter
16 Marcin Rudnik Polish & Slavic FCU Internation
17 David Hildebrand
18 Nikolay Spasov Team Barbarians
19 Pablo Santa cruz FloridaVelo
20 Marc Coppedge The Meteor
21 Aaron Katin The Pony Shop
22 Henry Swinty Fort Wayne Outfitters
23 Mynor Pineda Rockland Cycling Velo
24 Nick Diedrich INTENT
25 Carson Shedd INTENT
26 Clayton Chase ABD Cycling Teammate Win: Robert White jr
27 Todd Wendell Gotham Greens p/b Verge Sport
28 Robert Mecea CRCA/Team VESELKA
29 Joseph Noack Southwest Cycling Club Racing/
30 Bradley Menna Fairlife Teammate Top 5: Timothy Doelman
31 Paul Swinand Fairlife Teammate Top 5: Timothy Doelman
32 Philip Tinstman Monster Racing Team Teammate Top 5: Randall Coxworth
33 Juan Pineda Rocland Cycling Velo
34 Chris Carlson Torchy's Tacos/Bike Mart
35 Kurt Bentsen PSIMET Racing
36 Rick Schopp INTENT
37 Michael Macedon VisionQuest Coaching
38 John Kelly Pinnacle Velo
39 Tim Brandvold Hollywood cycles
40 Mark Richier INTENT
41 Eimantas Dubauskas Polish & Slavic FCU
42 Mark Rawlings GSTZ
43 Carl Norris Spidermonkey Cycling
44 David Hinson Team Elevate Racing
DNF Barry Batson MOX MULTISPORT
DNF Gregory Coburn Monster Racing
DNF Bart Hollaren Monster Racing Team Teammate Top 5: Randall Coxworth
DNF Christopher Tung INTENT
DNF Howard Smith The pony shop
DNF Mark Hotchkin Leadout Racing
DNF John Green Intent
Finishers: Cat 1: 14   Cat 2: 17   Cat 3: 12   Cat 4: 5   Cat ?: 3  
Classes: All | JR M 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Logan Barksdale Junior Cycle Sport
2 Luke Harris Top Step Development
3 Juan Manco xxx racing
7 Peter Swinand Pony Shop
8 Miles Brookfield xXx racing
10 Erik Van leer Pony Shop Juniors
11 Lucas Judycki Top Step Development Teammate Top 5: Luke Harris
12 Arscemar Tuason jr Top Step Development Teammate Top 5: Luke Harris
13 Josh Yoder Kenosha Velosport
14 Anton Demarco TopStepDevo
15 Emiliano Arteaga xXx Racing-Athetico Teammate Top 5: Juan Manco
16 Elijah Chen
17 Sebastian Ocampo xXx Racing Teammate Top 5: Juan Manco
18 Jack Ray
19 Decker David xXx Racing Teammate Top 5: Juan Manco
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 5   Cat ?: 6  
Classes: All | M 2 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Matthew Warren ONTO p/b Hincapie Racing
2 Tim Smith Cannonball-Hub Racing
3 Levi Jefferies
4 Tommy Morrison Hub Bikes Racing
5 Wasani Castro Project BZE
6 Oscar Quiroz 501 Valvoline Cycling Team
7 Fergus Arthur Upland Brewing Company
8 James Kraus Appriss Racing p/b Clarksville
9 George Jordan Primal - Audi Denver
10 Joey Martinez Sugar Cycles
11 Jason Tinkov New England Devo p/b Cadence Wealth
12 Seth Lasley Torchy's Tacos/Bike Mart
13 Andi Zekthi The Alliance p/b Road Crew Coff
14 Fredd Corpuz Full Send Racing p/b Elevation
15 Christian Newton Night Owls Racing Presented by
16 Lucas Huesman Jamison Cannondale
17 Ethan Welling Torchy's Tacos/Bike Mart
18 David Davenport Velocious Sport
19 Chris Wiatr INTENT
20 Bergen West Cinch
21 Sam Meullenet Landis/Trek Cycling
22 Jonathan Hanahan The Alliance p/b Cannonball-Hub
23 Craig (cj) Burford Velocious Sport
24 Tyler Thorp
25 Nicholas Petrov Torchy's Tacos/Bike Mart
26 Giovanni Lovell G-Flow Cycling Team
27 Victor Marchand Desjardins-Ford
28 Jeremy Siedor Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite
29 Elliott Collins CRCA/Good Guys Racing p/b High
30 Demsy Cifuentes Torchy's Tacos/Bike Mart
31 William Boissonneault Desjardins-Ford
32 David Gabrick CCN Metalac-Sunbelt
33 Gabrial Porterfield Torchy's Tacos/Bike Mart
34 Philip Leachman The Alliance p/b The Cannonball
35 Anthony Vicino
36 Justin Maxwell Moonshot Racing
37 Andrew Hodges DART Cycling
38 Carlo Roche Top Step Development
39 Lucas Guyton South Chicago Wheelman Elite
40 Nicholas Turner Blue Agave Racing
41 Ryan Heron Top Step Development
42 John Fratinardo The Alliance p/b The Poggio Tes
43 Noel Medrano DistrictTaco Racing
44 James Eby Landis/Trek
45 Stephen Cameron Moonshot Racing
46 Thomas Duke Hub Bikes Racing Teammate Top 5: Tommy Morrison
DNF Carter Snow The Alliance p/b Maplewood Bicy
DNF Joe Sullivan
DNF Alexis Batista Dos Ruedas Coffee
DNF Aaron Daniels Paradise Garage Racing
DNF Nick Bruskewitz Moonshot
DNF Kurt Schmid New England Devo p/b Cadence We
Finishers: Cat 2: 28   Cat 3: 13   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 9  
Classes: All | M 3 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Aj August Hot Tubes Development Cycling
2 Michael Margolis Primal - Audi Denver
3 Luke Mather Unattached
4 Rob Sorrell HHC: Capital City Cycling
5 Jafari Castro
6 Luke Pharis Williams Racing Academy
7 Caleb Landgrebe DDP Cycling Team
8 Mack Dorf Team Colorado
9 Jack Makohon Rockwall Racing
10 Luca Haines New England Development p/b Cad
11 David Kosela Sunbelt Rentals p/b craft ginge
12 Ethan Delgrosso New England Devo p/b Cadence We
13 Brian Mitchell Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbod
14 Jason Lopez Alliance p/b Road Crew Racing
15 Rafal Kuklinski PLUS Cycling Team
16 Devin Handler The Alliance p/b Cannonball-Hub
17 Eric Loehle
18 Michael Morales Road Crew Racing
19 Calvin Anderson
20 Nate Coleman BAD BIKES
21 Leonard Antonelli
22 Charlie Barsch Team Colorado
23 Nolan Church Spin Devo
24 David Gordon Team indiebike
25 Aiden Swift Team Colorado
26 Brian Grace The Alliance p/b Maplewood Bicy
27 Quintin Brown Gotham Greens p/b Verge Sport
28 Michael Hase Road Crew Racing
29 Nathan Zollman NorthStar Development Cycling
30 Milus Clarke jr Tulsa wheelmen
31 Byron Pope Westrac Cycling
32 Zachary Weidenaar PSIMET Racing
33 Sergey Klibanov Wolfpack bike racing
34 Ken Buddell Audi
35 Bevan Brookfield Half Acre Cycling
36 Lee Prouty Velocause Central Cycling
37 Ben Brandvold Donkey label
38 Mitchell Ford Appriss Racing p/b Clarksville
39 Luyang Gao Adapt Cycling
40 Ryan Singh CRCA/KruisCX
41 Andrew Simons Team Colorado
42 Luke Elphingstone Team Colorado
43 Trevor Flinton Team Wisconsin
44 Jason Roche The Alliance St. Louis p/b Road
45 Atticus Jones The Alliance p/b The Cannonball
46 Alex Tantasook
47 Jafet Torres Team Veloz
48 Nathan Brown Vision Quest
49 Joseph Proszowski Team Veloz
50 Andrej Vogel CRCA/KruisCX
51 Ansel Casper Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite
52 Jeff Makohon Rockwall Racing
53 Ryson Walden Appriss Racing p/b Clarksville
54 Peter Cavoto PSIMET Racing
55 John Rausch Cannonball Hub
56 Jeremy Treister Half Acre Cycling
57 Terry O'grady PSIMET Racing
58 Jacob Schilling Team Mack Racing
59 Jason Cogan The Alliance p/b Cannonball-Hub
60 Devin Handler The Alliance p/b Cannonball-Hub
DNF Jorge Alcaraz FLX Racing
DNF Jonas Walton Hottubes Teammate Win: Aj August
DNF Guiober Cuevas Wolfpack bike racing
DNF Ian Rogers Team Colorado
DNF Mark Hotchkin Leadout Racing
DNF Nathan Zollman NorthStar Development Cycling
DNF Henry Li Project BZE
DNF William Cottrell Team Carytown Bicycle Company
DNF Michael Kirby xXx Racing-Athletico
Finishers: Cat 3: 50   Cat 4: 13   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 4  
Classes: All | M 4-5 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jason Patch The Pony Shop
2 Daniel Johnson Team Mack
3 Sean Bowman Precision Multisport
4 Matthew Beeber Johnny Sprockets Cycling
5 Rafal Kulesza
6 Adam Mote Team Colorado
7 William Lopez
8 Satchel Kim Kelly Benefit Strategies
9 Sebastian Slawski Tlen Cycling Team
10 Mariusz Zubek
11 Joseph Doyle
12 Lukas Skucas
13 Mitchell Dutczak
14 Mark Whitmore Veloz
15 Takuma Habu University of Chicago Velo Club
16 Jusuf Sarancic
17 Kevin Huang Team Veloz
18 Ashton Lockhart Team Colorado
19 Wojciech Kosela Plus Cycling Team
20 Stephen Finch The Cannonball-HUB Racing
21 Paolo Morales
22 Laith Abbas Johnny Sprockets Cycling Teammate Top 5: Matthew Beeber
23 Stephen Wunrow PSIMET
24 Diego Hernandez
25 Ruairi Brady
26 Samuel Finch The Cannonball-HUB Racing
27 Michael Mansfield INTENT
28 Sean Kemmis Road Crew Racing
29 Jonathan Garcia Team Veloz
30 Dj Lee South West Cycling Club Racing
31 Marco Palacios
32 Zach Bordeau
33 Michael Matson PSIMET Racing
34 Andrew Johnston
35 Jude L schafer Team Colorado
36 Andres Rojas
37 Pawel Radzki Tlen Cycling Team
38 Matthew Somers INTENT
39 Stephen Farr Major Taylor Cycling Club of Ch
40 Lucas Gutzwiller xXx Racing - Athletico
41 John Green Intent
42 Eric Stuck PSIMET Racing
43 Douglas Kerr The Pony Shop Teammate Win: Jason Patch
44 Jay Beauvais Road Crew Coffee Racing
45 Hunter Hall Team BVR
46 Artur Stawierej Tlen Cycling Team
47 Koh Shibazaki Team BVR
48 Eric Shivvers PSIMET
49 Joshua Tong
50 Julio Martinez veloz
51 Stephen Brennan
52 Anwar Eaton
53 John Christie
54 Marcus Katz Velosmith
55 Aaron Steinbrecher PSIMET Racing
DNF Deandy Ordonez Ordonez Bike Shop
DNF Matthew Reynolds Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite
DNF Chris Brown PSIMET Racing
DNF Angel Garcia Ravelo
DNF Liam Olson Team Colorado
DNF Jacob Kucik
DNF Lane Turer Team Colorado
DNF Riley Mech BVR
DNF Brendan Hoole PSIMET Racing
Finishers: Cat 4: 25   Cat 5: 11   Cat ?: 28  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ty Magner L39ION of Los Angeles
2 Michael Hernandez Best Buddies Racing
3 Wolfgang Brandl UCI CT: Team Skyline
4 Juan Arango DCC
5 Clever Martinez Rockland Cycling Velo
6 Brandon Feehery Project Echelon Racing
7 Alejandro Villada
8 Juan Pimentel Rockland Cycling Velo Teammate Top 5: Clever Martinez
9 Romello Crawford Jamison Cannondale
10 Joseph Lupien UCI CT: Team Skyline Teammate Top 5: Wolfgang Brandl
11 Lucas Stierwalt DDP Cycling Team
12 Ian Borella Team MACK Racing Elite
13 Ethan Craine New England Development P/B cad
14 Lucas Strain Good Guys Racing NYC P/B HighWa
15 Clayton Travis UCI CT: Team Skyline Teammate Top 5: Wolfgang Brandl
16 Grant Simonds Above and Beyond Cancer p/b Bik
17 Hayden Strong Project Echelon Racing
18 Alec Cowan L39ION of Los Angeles Teammate Win: Ty Magner
19 Sean Burger CS Velo Racing
20 Zachary Berend DDP Cycling Team
21 Jake Buescher Gotham Greens p/b Verge Sport
22 Will Hardin Project Echelon
23 Andrew Giniat CS Velo
24 Steven Bromiel INTENT
25 Shawn Litster Project 412 / Kindred Cycles /
26 Ismael Collado acosta Rockland Cycling Velo Teammate Top 5: Clever Martinez
27 Artem Shmidt hot tubes
28 Thomas Terblanche Above & Beyond Cancer p/b Bike
29 Nic Narraway CS Velo Racing
30 Max Bien CCN Metalac-Sunbelt
31 Gionvanni Vasta DDP Cycling Team
32 Justin Bird Team MACK Racing Elite
33 Johnny Phan Cutaway One South Realty
34 Alex Tenelshof Base Media Racing
35 Mcaben Prince New England Development P/B cad
36 Shay Wright Northstar Devo
37 Eddy Huntsman Elevate-Webiplex Pro Cycling
38 Justin Behlke Gotham Greens p/b Verge Sport
39 Paul Gregory Unknown Racing CCS
40 Christopher Beall Terun Elite
41 Trevor August Team Skyline Domestic
42 Kurt Druffel Team Skyline Domestic
43 Tristan Guillemette Desjardins-Ford p/b Cromwell
44 Jim Maddock Primal - Audi Denver
45 Travis Mceuen Terun Elite
46 Tyler Williams L39ION of Los Angeles Teammate Win: Ty Magner
47 Ross Baldwin Jamison Cannondale
48 Ethan Carney Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite
49 Loic Olivier Desjardins-Ford
50 William Seitz Velocious Sport
51 Sean Guydish Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite
52 Huntley Nash Aminorip Factory Racing
53 Shane Feehery South Chicago Wheelmen
54 Oscar Pachon DCC Teammate Top 5: Juan Arango
55 Ignacio Prado DCC Teammate Top 5: Juan Arango
56 Ryan Dewald Team Skyline Domestic
57 Cory Williams L39ION of Los Angeles Teammate Win: Ty Magner
58 Justin Williams L39ION of Los Angeles Teammate Win: Ty Magner
DQ Freddy Ovett L39ION of Los Angeles Teammate Win: Ty Magner
Finishers: Cat 1: 26   Cat 2: 14   Cat 3: 3   Cat ?: 16  
Classes: All | W 2-3 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Gabriella Dixon Top Step Development
2 Annabelle Buckley-mcmahon New England Devo p/b Cadence We
3 Stephanie Lesperance Desjardins-Ford
4 Paige Williams Berkshire Cycling Association
5 Alexis Jaramillo Team Colorado
6 Isabelle Bryenton UCI WCT: Instafund Racing
7 Eleanor Thermansen Ultra Violet
8 Madison Frank United Cycling
9 Samantha Goldenstein US Military Endurance Sports
10 Mia Eberstadt New England Devo p/b Cadence We Teammate Top 5: Annabelle Buckley-mcmahon
11 Johanna Gref Team Mack Racing
12 Caitlin Lovelace Orion Racing p/b Borah Teamware
13 Jenna Latour-nichols Artemis Racing
14 Amy Mcclintock
15 Luci Olewinski Cats!
16 Penelope Primeau Desjardins-Ford Teammate Top 5: Stephanie Lesperance
17 Leah Gifford Team Sundae Fundae
18 Mallory Macrostie
19 Carlie Cooper Hub Bikes Racing
20 Kaya Cattouse C-Ray D. Banner
21 Jessica He ButcherBox Cycling
22 Olivia Sandoval Kelly Benefit Strategies
23 Mallory Bryan Top Step Development Teammate Win: Gabriella Dixon
24 Elizabeth Harden New England Devo p/b Cadence We Teammate Top 5: Annabelle Buckley-mcmahon
25 Anna Affias Stkd Racing Squad
26 Makala Jaramillo Team Colorado Teammate Top 5: Alexis Jaramillo
27 Lydia Chinchilla B4D4WN
28 Ragan Weigel Twenty24 (Devo)
29 Veronika Redensek The Alliance p/b Road Crew Coff
30 Nicole Mertz Ultra Violet
31 Samantha Scott New England Devo p/b Cadence We Teammate Top 5: Annabelle Buckley-mcmahon
32 Megan Kelly Half Acre Cycling
33 Julianna Rutecki Vitesse
34 Natalie Caballero Ultra Violet
35 Lauren Weigel Twenty 24 (Devo)
DNF Emily Woolford Kelly Benefit Strategies
DNF Lilly Mcleod Twenty24 (Devo)
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 8   Cat 3: 12   Cat 4: 9   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 6  
Classes: All | W 4-5 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jess Hamilton Apex Cycling Team
2 Evelyn Peterson Apex Cycling Team Teammate Win: Jess Hamilton
3 Amelia Orton Team Colorado
4 Jacqueline Wunrow PSIMET
5 Veronica Church Cal Poly Cycling
6 Maize Wimbush Team TWENTY24 Devo
7 Anne-marie Oswald xXx-Athletico
8 Katherine Lin The Alliance p/b Road Crew
9 Azyra Franklin Kelly Benefit Strategies
10 Brianna Alexander Unsponsored Rider
11 Ellie Walsh Cal Poly Cycling Teammate Top 5: Veronica Church
12 Jordan Austin XXX Racing-Athletico
13 Brenda Bylaitis
14 Kristi Walker Rush Cycling Co
15 Amber Nichols The Dropettes
16 Jennifer Orozco PSIMET Racing
17 Abigail Bothwell Team Colorado Teammate Top 5: Amelia Orton
18 Tatyana Rozental H & H Racing
19 Samantha Laurie Team Colorado Teammate Top 5: Amelia Orton
20 Alix Schillaci xXx Racing - Athletico
21 Sara Little-masterson
22 Moira Barrett PSIMET Racing
Finishers: Cat 4: 10   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 9  
Classes: All | JR W 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Chloe Yoder Kenosha Velosport
2 Jess Hall Miller School of Albemarle
3 Julia Kwasncik Miller School of Albemarle
4 Imogen James-downie LA Sweat
5 Makyah Sanders LA Sweat
6 Simone Wright LA Sweat
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 4  
Classes: All | P W 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Olivia Ray Rally Cycling
2 Skylar Schneider L39ION of Los Angeles
3 Emily Flynn LA Sweat
4 Kaitlyn Rauwer Desjardins-Ford
5 Arielle Coy ButcherBox Cycling
6 Chloe Patrick New England Development P/B cad
7 Danielle Morshead LA Sweat Teammate Top 5: Emily Flynn
8 Taylor Kuyk-white Philly Bike Expo P/b VeloJawn
9 Caroline Baur UCI WCT: Instafund Racing
10 Samantha Runnels LA Sweat Teammate Top 5: Emily Flynn
11 Paola andrea Munoz grandon CWA Racing p/b TREK
12 Makayla Macpherson LUX/Sideshow p/b Specialized
13 Kaia Schmid LUX/sideshow p/b Specialized
14 Emily Ehrlich CWA Racing p/b TREK
15 Emma Delisle Desjardins-Ford Teammate Top 5: Kaitlyn Rauwer
16 Erica Zaveta The Pony Shop p/b KPMG
17 Jessica Bonilla ButcherBox Cycling Teammate Top 5: Arielle Coy
18 Stephanie Halamek Philly Bike Expo
19 Elizabeth Gin UCI WCT: Instafund Racing
20 Maria Larkin Donkey Label p/b Premier Sport
21 Lauren Wissman Donkey Label p/b Premier Sport
22 Holly Henry UCI WCT: Instafund Racing
23 Tiffany Thomas Philly Bike Expo p/b VeloJawn
24 Ashley King Orion Racing p/b Borah Teamwear
25 Lex Albrecht Fearless Femme Racing
26 Matilda Raynolds Fearless Femme Racing
27 Cassidy Hickey LUX/Sideshow p/b Specialized
28 Jennifer Sharp Donkey Label p/b Premier Sport
29 Andrea Cyr Fearless Femme Racing
30 Iris Gabelier Desjardins-Ford p/b Cromwell
31 Olivia G cummins LUX/sideshow p/b Specialized
32 Gracie Pendleton New England Devo p/b Cadence We
33 Isabella Bertold UCI WCT: Instafund Racing
34 Julyn Aguila hernă¡ndez L39ION of Los Angeles Teammate Top 5: Skylar Schneider
35 Monica Merced LA Sweat Teammate Top 5: Emily Flynn
36 Melissa Teeple Donkey Label p/b Premier Sport
37 Katie Sorrell Classic Cycling
38 Zoe Saccio LA Sweat Teammate Top 5: Emily Flynn
39 Claire Cameron Podium Sports Cycling
40 Madeline Bemis UCI WCT: Rally Cycling
41 Ana teresa Casas CWA Racing p/b TREK
42 Gabrielle Lehnert LUX/sideshow p/b Specialized
43 Alijah Beatty New England Devo p/b Cadence We
44 Allison Arensman Fearless Femme Racing
45 Daphne Karagianis LA Sweat Teammate Top 5: Emily Flynn
46 Ava Sykes LUX/Sideshow p/b Specialized
47 Paige Kostanecki ButcherBox Cycling Teammate Top 5: Arielle Coy
48 Fiona Majendie Red Truck Racing
49 Camille Primeau Desjardins-Ford p/b Cromwell
50 Marissa Carter Team MACK Racing Elite
51 Rachel Rubino Philly Bike Expo
52 Erin Ayala Donkey Label p/b Premier Sport
53 Andrea Buttine ButcherBox Cycling Teammate Top 5: Arielle Coy
DNF Daniely Del valle garcia CWA Racing p/b TREK
DNF Ashley Weaver LA Sweat Teammate Top 5: Emily Flynn
Finishers: Cat 1: 9   Cat 2: 24   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 20