Log In
That Dam TT • Jun 26 2021 • Parkton, MD
Series: MATTS 2021
Humid and Mostly Cloudy, 80 degrees, wind 11 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ryan Collins 1:15:29
2 Paul Lengermann 1:18:55
3 Scott Catanzaro 1:19:47
4 Andrew Hood 1:21:43
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sue Mcquiston 1:41:32
Finishers: Cat 1: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Loren Barisch 1:25:45
2 Thomas Simchak 1:27:09
3 Maximus Anderson 1:31:36
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tania Steinschneider 2:02:14
Finishers: Cat 3: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Joseph Serrano 1:19:47
2 Artym Hayda 1:25:05
3 Joshua Dannemiller 1:26:09
4 Frank Tiburzi 1:27:40
5 Daniel Lucas 1:27:49
6 Daniel Pessing 1:27:53
7 Jeff Money 1:27:55
8 Robert Eom 1:29:37
9 Blake Herbold 1:32:17
10 Merlin Stambaugh 1:33:09
11 Dmitry Rossoshansky 1:35:03
12 Samuel Hoffberger 1:35:18
13 Daniel Kefer 1:39:19
14 Richard Kennedy 1:46:27
Finishers: Cat 4: 10   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 3  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Rachelle Gehr 1:40:52
2 Lindsay Karsos 2:22:10
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Konner Wisniewski 1:23:28
2 Peter Jackson 1:25:53
3 Austin Dobbs 1:30:14
4 Shaun Gundel 1:30:31
5 Andre Matias 1:32:53
6 Andy Bonheyo 1:35:16
7 Christopher Garliss 1:35:29
8 Josh Greenfeld 1:36:37
9 Justin Mettee 1:36:52
10 Brian Owens 1:37:19
11 Joseph Dugan 1:37:36
12 Sanghun Lee 1:38:35
13 Zachary Shelley 1:38:35
14 Alexander Girgis 1:39:17
15 Aczuan Ragland 1:40:26
16 Cole Garvin 1:41:09
17 Dwayne Neal 1:44:36
18 Matthew Sharkey 1:44:39
19 Brian Sharkey 1:45:12
20 Gary Weidman 1:46:40
21 Gregory Russell 1:50:51
22 Scott Henry 1:51:02
23 Atallerico Ridgely 1:57:57
24 Drew Martin 2:05:30
25 Albert Hall jr 2:05:44
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 9   Cat ?: 14  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ellie Burton 1:44:14
2 Chelsea Hayman 1:53:07
3 Jennifer Easterday 1:56:55
4 Tarah Wilson 1:58:45
5 Anna Beavis 2:04:34
6 Andrea Neal 2:14:48
Finishers: Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 4  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jacob Hines 0:52:32
2 Ryan Lee 1:00:54
Finishers: Cat 5: 2  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Cian Connolly 0:50:54
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 George Provine 0:52:05
2 Thomas Berkheimer 0:56:08
3 Elias Eldadah 0:48:21
Finishers: Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Thomas Weatherall 1:19:40
2 Jon Balatbat 1:29:47
3 Jason Schneider 1:30:04
4 Brad Suchoski 1:35:56
5 Tidelco Ductan 1:38:38
6 Colin Kegel 1:41:08
7 Scot Roppelt 1:45:39
8 Jonah Schein 1:51:52
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 2  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Patrick Walter 1:21:12
2 Rick Norton 1:22:15
3 Adam Swetlow 1:28:24
4 Antonio Abadia 1:33:26
5 Fred Tanjutco 1:33:35
6 Todd Bickling 1:35:06
7 Jeff Krone 1:36:25
8 Chris Geary 1:41:43
9 Christopher Marrow 1:41:50
10 Thomas Jones 1:42:00
11 Robert Helms 1:44:07
12 Michael Gegick 1:49:19
13 Rich Polt 1:51:18
14 Todd Jennings 1:53:07
15 Kyle Novak 2:03:53
16 Edward Russell 2:04:03
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 5   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 4  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 John Nelmes 1:28:17
2 David Hilton 1:33:11
3 Steve Owens 1:34:34
4 James Babcock 1:36:27
5 Greg Garvin 1:39:18
6 Brian Diffenderfer 1:44:47
7 Gerald Wojcik 1:46:04
8 David Raimist 1:50:04
9 David Horn 1:50:14
10 Stephen Chilmaid 2:01:49
11 Greg Brown 2:05:06
12 Edmund Zolnik 2:12:13
13 David Davies 2:34:04
DNF Ellion Hamilton DNF
Finishers: Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 4   Cat ?: 7  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mark Holt 0:47:44
2 Gary Nagle 0:48:20
3 Paul Feldman 0:50:29
4 Michael Fitzsimmons 0:51:16
5 Wesley Scholz 0:52:43
6 John Cox 0:53:30
7 Michael Smith 0:55:50
8 Richard Shaffer 0:56:38
9 Bruce Mandel 0:56:59
10 Michael Lewis 0:57:43
11 Mike Copperthite 0:59:58
12 Gary Dugovich 1:02:30
13 Myron Segal 1:09:24
14 Richard Handley 1:13:48
Finishers: Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 6  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Carole Harris 1:54:53
2 Monica Forquer 1:55:30
3 Megan Barto 1:58:22
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kathleen Brady 1:50:25
2 Gisela Bell 2:12:36
3 Phaedra Larner 2:14:37
4 Erika Griffith 2:27:22
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Elizabeth Foxx 1:40:18
2 Carol Kester 1:48:43
3 Natalie Barron 1:55:34
4 Christine Fuentes 2:00:13
5 Rocio Paul 2:17:33
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 2  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Christa Eppinghaus 1:03:32