Log In
Tuesday Night Criteriums • Apr 20 2021 • Richardson, TX
Clear, 55 degrees, wind 12 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tony Kay 0:38:03
Off The Front
2 Marcus Mendoza Trinity Racing 0:38:05
Off The Front
3 Maximiliano Alvarez Fusion 0:38:05
Off The Front
4 Jim Goodyear Windsor Door Racing 0:38:05
Off The Front
5 Mj Keys United Cycling 0:38:42
Off The Front
6 Trevor Kay United Cycling 0:39:28
1
7 Andrew Maidment Fusion 0:39:28
2
Teammate Top 5: Maximiliano Alvarez
8 Kristopher Clark SENTIR Racing Team 0:39:28
3
9 Eddie Lao Team PACC 0:39:28
4
10 Steve Chisholm PACC 0:39:29
5
11 Brian Mier Reunion Racing 0:39:29
6
12 Kimberly Pettit 0:39:29
7
13 Kevin Sheppard United Cycling 0:39:29
8
Teammate Top 5: Mj Keys
14 Tim Pickens SENTIR Racing 0:39:29
9
15 Joseph Taylor Pegasus Cycling 0:39:30
10
16 Michelle Montoya Pegasus Cycling 0:39:30
11
17 Jed Myers C3 0:39:31
18 Jason Harper Reunion Racing 0:40:12
Off The Back
19 Aj Mccort Pegasus Cycling 0:40:37
Off The Back
20 Joseph Fadhil Torchy's Tacos/Bike Mart 0:40:38
Off The Back
21 Corbin Smith Matrix Cycling Club 0:40:38
Off The Back
22 Chris Moore C3 Racing 0:34:17
Off The Front
23 Jackson Eaker 0:39:07
Off The Front
24 Hadishalem Hagos 0:39:28
25 Mack Mckinney Dallas Bike Works 0:39:23
26 Lucas Ferguson Jesuit 0:39:30
27 Maddie Woolley United Cycling 0:25:18
Off The Front
Teammate Top 5: Mj Keys
28 Michael Braden Windsor Door p/b PlayTri 0:20:52
Off The Front
DNP Mark Bayer Pegasus Cycling
Off The Front
DNF Kevin Becker
DNF Corey Painter Reunion Racing
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 9   Cat 4: 15   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 3  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brenn Miller PACC 0:28:19
1
2 Corey Painter Reunion Racing 0:28:20
2
3 Jed Myers C3 0:28:20
3
4 Andrew Maidment Fusion 0:28:20
4
5 John Mcginnes Rockwall Racing 0:28:20
5
6 Jack Webb Jesuit 0:28:20
6
7 Jason Harper Reunion Racing 0:28:21
7
Teammate Top 5: Corey Painter
8 Jordan Wood 0:28:21
8
9 Todd Campbell Cadence Cyclery 0:28:22
9
10 Manish Chaturvedi MadDuck Racing 0:28:29
Off The Back
11 Corbin Smith Matrix Cycling Club 0:28:34
Off The Back
12 Kevin Sheppard United Cycling 0:29:14
Off The Back
13 Jamie Hooper Dallas Bike Works 0:29:19
Off The Back
14 Chad Arnold C3 0:29:32
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Jed Myers
15 Seth Mcnaughton 0:29:53
Off The Back
16 Logan Mcpherson 0:30:03
Off The Back
17 Kevin Lynn 0:31:16
Off The Back
18 Chris Moore C3 Racing 0:25:54
Off The Back
19 Luke Hamilton 0:28:59
Off The Back
20 Gregg Poe Rockwall Racing 0:29:01
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: John Mcginnes
21 Lucas Carter 0:29:07
Off The Back
22 James Moten Clipt'N Racing 0:29:54
Off The Back
23 Khuong Tran 0:30:01
Off The Back
24 Jason Corpuz 0:30:08
Off The Back
25 Paul Magalong 0:30:43
Off The Back
26 Rudy Delbosque Rockwall Racing 0:31:03
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: John Mcginnes
27 Lee Mcgovern Rockwall Racing 0:31:05
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: John Mcginnes
28 Alejandro Landry Jesuit 0:31:16
Off The Back
29 Fekadu Gebreyohannes 0:29:02
Off The Back
30 Carter Trupiano Jesuit 0:29:03
Off The Back
31 Armando Zermeno Bearded Women Racing 0:30:33
Off The Back
32 Nicholas Archer Jesuit 0:30:44
Off The Back
33 Lucas Ferguson Jesuit 0:25:55
Off The Back
34 Biniam Eyob Eritrea 0:26:28
Off The Back
35 Trey Anderson Cadence Cyclery 0:10:25
Off The Back
36 Collin Mckinney Jesuit 0:29:54
Off The Back
DNP Mark Bayer Pegasus Cycling
Off The Back
DNP Brian Wisler C3 Racing
DNF Kevin Becker
Finishers: Cat 4: 13   Cat 5: 9   Cat ?: 17  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 David Gaona Cadance 0:46:01
2 Mat Stephens Pegasus Cycling 0:46:01
3 Ashton Swartzfager Dallas Bike Works 0:46:02
4 Patrick Breen Torchys Tacos/Bike Mart 0:46:02
5 Cesar Serna Cadence cyclery 0:47:35
6 Nicholas Petrov Matrix cycling club/ Torchys tacos/ 0:47:39
7 John Sommer 0:46:04
8 William Plumlee Cadence Cyclery 0:46:05 Teammate Top 5: Cesar Serna
9 Chris Carlson Torchy's Tacos/Bike Mart 0:46:06 Teammate Top 5: Patrick Breen
10 Matt Lincoln 0:46:06
11 David Erwin Fusion 0:46:20
12 Shawn Hodges Pegasus Cycling 0:46:39 Teammate Top 5: Mat Stephens
13 Tony Kay 0:47:45
14 Cailean Carlberg Cura Racing 0:47:59
15 Mark Rawlings GS Tenzing 0:48:06
16 Darrell Hull United Cycling 0:48:12
17 Fred Vincent 787 Realty 0:46:19
18 Shaun Bonavita DBW 0:48:08
19 Jim Goodyear Windsor Door Racing 0:48:08
20 Nic Fatemi Dallas bike works 0:46:10 Teammate Top 5: Ashton Swartzfager
21 Michael Vitale The Meteor 0:47:35
22 Matt Borowski Pegasus Cycling 0:25:29 Teammate Top 5: Mat Stephens
23 Johnpaul Blanton Matrix/RBM 0:23:23
24 John Ryan Cadence Cyclery 0:30:35 Teammate Top 5: Cesar Serna
25 Thomas Garrad Dallas Bike Works 0:43:42 Teammate Top 5: Ashton Swartzfager
26 Bret Crosby THE METEOR 0:48:20
DNF Marcus Mendoza Trinity Racing
DNF Mike Stanley
DNF Flora Yan CWA Racing p/b Trek
Finishers: Cat 1: 10   Cat 2: 14   Cat 3: 5  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michelle Montoya Pegasus Cycling 0:26:25
2 Lauren Koon United Cycling 0:26:25
3 Leah Gifford Team Sundae Fundae 0:26:25
4 Mj Keys United Cycling 0:26:26
5 Kimberly Pettit 0:26:26
6 Shelby Frank United Cycling 0:27:01
7 Flora Yan CWA Racing p/b Trek 0:27:01
8 Sheree Tomba United Cycling 0:27:02 Teammate Top 5: Lauren Koon
9 Maddie Woolley United Cycling 0:28:14 Teammate Top 5: Lauren Koon
10 Sarah Kamien Dallas Bike Works 0:29:14
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 4