Log In
Tuesday Night Criteriums • Jun 22 2021 • Richardson, TX
Clear, 78 degrees, wind 7 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Adrian Ha Lyniate / RBM Racing 00:27:53
Off The Front
2 Christopher Merle Fusion 00:27:55
Off The Front
3 Lucas Ferguson Torchys Tacos/Bike Mart 00:27:56
Off The Front
4 Jeremy West 00:28:01
Off The Back
5 Brad Murray 00:28:17
Off The Back
6 Jamie Hooper Dallas Bike Works 00:28:18
Off The Back
7 Eduardo Rivas Lyniate / RBM Racing 00:29:31
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Adrian Ha
8 Mark Solewin Rubicon 00:29:55
Off The Back
9 Thomas Carr 00:30:59
Off The Back
10 Jason Harper Reunion Racing 00:34:31
Off The Back
11 Brian Wisler C3 Racing 00:25:34
1
12 Bruno Silva Lyniate / RBM Racing 00:25:35
2
Teammate Win: Adrian Ha
13 Cliff Cyphers 00:25:35
3
14 Jordan Wood 00:25:35
4
15 Manish Chaturvedi C3 Racing 00:25:35
5
16 Jacob Pevehouse 00:25:35
6
17 Luke Hamilton PACC 00:25:35
18 James Moten PACC Racing 00:28:09
Off The Back
19 Seth Mcnaughton 00:28:41
Off The Back
20 Jeffrey Gates 00:29:17
Off The Back
21 Bryan Wills 00:29:29
Off The Back
DNF Todd Campbell
DNF Jacob Evans United Cycling
DNF Sheldon Freeman CliptN
DNF Josh Mills Cadence
DNF Joseph O'toole Pegasus Cycling
Finishers: Cat 4: 8   Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 14  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 David Gaona Cadence cyclery 00:58:32
Off The Front
2 Cesar Serna Cadence cyclery 00:58:32
Off The Front
Teammate Win: David Gaona
3 Andy Heuser Team Cadence Cyclery 00:59:11
1
4 John Chu Windsor Door Racing p/b Playtri 00:59:11
2
5 Erick Van't westeinde Pegasus Cycling 00:59:12
3
6 Tony Kay 00:59:12
4
7 Joseph Emmons Matrix/RBM/Torchys 00:59:13
5
8 Alden Gwinn Audi Cycling 00:59:13
6
9 Andrew Maidment Fusion 00:59:13
7
10 Brent Hartsell Windsor Door Racing p/b Playtri 00:59:13
8
Teammate Top 5: John Chu
11 Jim Goodyear Windsor Door Racing p/b Playtri 00:59:14
9
Teammate Top 5: John Chu
12 Ramon Galindo RG Cycling Adventures 00:59:14
10
13 Gerry Douglas PACC Racing 00:59:14
11
14 Joel Hawks Windsor Door p/b Playtri 00:59:14
12
15 Raul Varela Dallas Racing 00:59:14
13
16 Jimmy Olsen Fusion 00:59:14
14
17 David Stanley United Cycling 00:59:15
15
18 James Wolff PACC 00:59:15
16
19 Carsten Cruse Lyniate / BikeMart 00:59:15
17
20 Matt Borowski Pegasus Cycling 00:59:17
18
Teammate Top 5: Erick Van't westeinde
21 Mustafa Orabi Playtri 00:59:17
22 John Ryan Cadence Cyclery 00:59:18 Teammate Win: David Gaona
23 Jorge Merle Dallas Racing 00:59:18
24 Lin Waters PACC 00:59:22
25 Joe Mccracken Cadence Cyclery 00:59:22 Teammate Win: David Gaona
26 Darrell Hull United Cycling - A'Bloc 00:59:24
27 William Plumlee Cadence Cyclery 00:59:27 Teammate Win: David Gaona
28 Clint Westhoff 00:59:27
29 Jesus Chaparro Windsor Door Racing p/b PlayTri 01:00:10
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: John Chu
30 Catherine Moore BikeMart / Liv 01:00:35
Off The Back
31 Manish Chaturvedi C3 Racing 00:55:48
Off The Front
DNF Michael Braden Windsor Door p/b PlayTri
DNF Ryan Crissey Cadence Cyclery Teammate Win: David Gaona
DNF Scott Ellison Torchys Tacos
DNF David Garrett Cadence Cyclrey
DNF Jamie Hooper Dallas Bike Works
DNF Joseph O'toole Pegasus Cycling Teammate Top 5: Erick Van't westeinde
DNF Mike Steeves PACC
Finishers: Cat 1: 5   Cat 2: 9   Cat 3: 15   Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 3  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michelle Montoya Pegasus Cycling 00:27:56
1
2 Tarryn Brumley Virago 00:27:56
2
3 Shelby Frank United 00:27:56
3
4 Sara Shannon Virago 00:27:56
4
5 Kim Chance Bikemart/Liv 00:27:57
5
6 Carol Morelan NPS Cycling 00:27:59
6
7 Myrna Ramirez Lyiniate/RBM Racing 00:27:59
7
8 Stephanie Gregg 00:28:03
9 Juhi Shah Fusion Cycling 00:28:11
10 Diane Nestande Virago 00:29:34
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Tarryn Brumley
11 Alexandra Ferguson Alp Cycles Racing 00:28:58
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 4   Cat ?: 4