Log In
Natural State Criterium Series • Jul 28 2021 • Springdale, AR
Humid and Partly Cloudy, 89 degrees, wind 1 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lucas Strain Goodguys
2 Bryce Ward City Title
3 John Purvis First Internet Bank Cycling
4 Olivier Lavigueur Team VeloVit Elite
5 Kevin Girkins The Meteor
6 Ernesto Lechuga Leborne Coaching
7 Joseph Pardue Space City Development Team
8 Brent Grist BMC/Walmart Racing
9 Austin Hess OP Cycling
10 Brian Lea Tulsa Wheelmen
12 Andrew Evans City Title Cycling Team Teammate Top 5: Bryce Ward
13 Chris Drummond The Meteor Teammate Top 5: Kevin Girkins
14 Skyler Mackey SMACK Racing
16 Randy Mcintosh BMC/Walmart Racing
17 Samuel Riester BMC/Walmart Racing
18 Cole Tininenko Allied Cycle Works
19 Jarred Gilker N/A
20 Brian Moynihan Night Owls
DNF Dustin Schlake BMC/Walmart Racing
DNF Ernest Tautkus Wheelhouse Coaching
DNF John Neihouse BMC/Walmart Racing
Finishers: Cat 1: 8   Cat 2: 6   Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Chris Hendricks Quantum Racing Development
2 Dustin Schlake BMC/Walmart Racing
3 Collin Shaughnessy Fayetteville Wheelmen
4 Coren Hendricks Quantum Racing Development Teammate Win: Chris Hendricks
5 Todd Gill City Title Cycling Team
6 Jason Alvarado City Title Cycling Team
7 Jason Blackketter BMC/Walmart Racing Teammate Top 5: Dustin Schlake
8 Justin Carver YEAH!
9 Randy Mcintosh BMC Wal-Mart Cycling team
10 Danny Hamilton City Title Cycling Team/Dickson Str Teammate Top 5: Todd Gill
11 Joe Engel BMC/Walmart Cycling Team
12 Eric Bartels BMC / Walmart Racing Teammate Top 5: Dustin Schlake
13 Mark Griesse Dickson Street Cycling Teammate Top 5: Todd Gill
14 Michael Franz BMC/Walmart Racing Team
15 Jonathon Johnson City Title Cycling Team Teammate Top 5: Todd Gill
16 Victor Gurel Breakaway Cycling Team
17 Kevin Murphy 901 RACIN'
18 John Neihouse BMC/Walmart Racing Teammate Top 5: Dustin Schlake
19 Ryan Johnson Galaxy Gearworks
20 Christian Madrid BMC/ Walmart Racing Team
22 Ryan Hobbs HiFi x Boltcutter
DNF Samuel Riester BMC/Walmart Racing Teammate Top 5: Dustin Schlake
DNF Ernesto Giron Bmc walmart
DNF Jacob Smithpeters
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 13   Cat 4: 7   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 2  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Justin Carver YEAH!
2 Vincent Iannazzo Fayetteville Wheelmen
3 Stephen Sabo BMC / Walmart Cycling Team
4 Tanner Gibbs
5 Ward Mclain WALMART/BMC
6 Adam Ashwill Quantum Racing Development
7 Matt Burks
8 Mark Morgan Fayetteville Wheelmen Teammate Top 5: Vincent Iannazzo
9 Tim Ray Experience Fayetteville/Fayettevill
10 Michael Hankins Walmart BMC Teammate Top 5: Ward Mclain
11 Chris Foster RVC
12 Steven Dodge Acec Walmart
16 Joab Nazario
19 Luis Zaldivar Fayettevilke wheelmen
20 Ken Sluyter BMC/Walmart Teammate Top 5: Stephen Sabo
21 Jon Sisemore Fayetteville Wheelmen Teammate Top 5: Vincent Iannazzo
23 Shannon Storm Experience Fayetteville/Fayettevill
24 Andrew Ironside
25 Mark Moore
26 Ty Brasuell Phat Tire Race Team
DNF Brad Kingsley
DNF Joseph Nguyen Fayetteville Wheelmen Teammate Top 5: Vincent Iannazzo
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 6   Cat 5: 6   Cat ?: 9  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
11 Scotti Lechuga Leborne Coaching
15 Aubrey Drummond Breakaway Cycling Team
21 Caroline Poole ATX Wolfpack p/b Jakroo
22 Danielle Larson Point S Auto p/b Nokian tyres
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 1   Cat ?: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
21 Andrea S krushefski
Finishers: Cat 3: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
13 Hollan Woods Fayetteville Wheelmen/Experience Fa
14 Landrie Mclain
15 Iris Shephard Fayetteville Wheelmen
17 Dori Hornbaker Experience Fayetteville/Fayettevill
18 Meg Herrell Fayetteville Wheelman
22 Rachel Melilli Phat Tire Race Team
27 Sarah Williams Quantum Development Team
28 Kayla Bruskas BMC/Walmart Racing
29 Christy Colville-king Fayetteville Wheelman Teammate Top 5: Iris Shephard
DNF Kim Mclain WalMart/BMC
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 5