Log In
Fayetteville Stage Race - Time Trial • Mar 17 2012
Partly Cloudy, 75 degrees, wind 11 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Matthew Kessing Team Wooly Mammoth
2 Alexander Gibson ThinkFinance Racing
3 Travis Kropf ThinkFinance Racing
4 Colin Strickland Jack & Adam's Racing Team
5 Jonathon Schilling Slipstream-Craddock Junior Developm
6 Ryan Dromgoole PACC
7 Imari Miller Slipstream-Craddock Junior Developm Teammate Top 5: Jonathon Schilling
8 Jonathan Petrillo Race Team
9 Mino Giunta Slipstream-Craddock Junior Developm Teammate Top 5: Jonathon Schilling
10 Shawn Hodges PACC
11 Noah Williams Slipstream-Craddock Junior Developm Teammate Top 5: Jonathon Schilling
12 Jason Bentley Team Brain and Spine Cycling
13 Jack Funk GP Velotek
14 Jeffrey Labauve GS Tenzing
15 Wes Jerman Jack & Adam's Racing Team Teammate Top 5: Colin Strickland
16 Robert Biard 787 Racing
17 Joseph Garcia
18 Kyle Anderson PARK PLACE DEALERSHIPS
19 Bryan Reid Colavita Racing
20 Shawn Dobbs US Military Cycling Team Fueled by
21 Zack Gould Slipstream-Craddock Junior Developm Teammate Top 5: Jonathon Schilling
22 Jesse Moran Plano Athletic Cycling Club/PACC
23 Tommy Rushing Velossimo Racing
24 Stephen Borski Plano Athletic Cycling Club/PACC
25 Kyle Parrott Matrix/RBM
26 Kyle Sigl ThinkFinance Racing Teammate Top 5: Alexander Gibson
27 Nathaniel Beams PARK PLACE DEALERSHIPS
28 Hunter Stewart GS Tenzing
29 Kenneth Day Shama Cycles
30 Brian Jones GS Tenzing
31 Jason Mccombs Road Racing Team
32 Steven Williams GS Tenzing
33 Jacob White Tulsa Wheelmen
34 Rusty Stover Plano Athletic Cycling Club/PACC
35 Erin Elliott DNA Racing
36 Christopher Lutz Bicycle-Heaven
37 Robert Kane Bicycle-Heaven
38 Zachary Lytle PARK PLACE DEALERSHIPS
39 Russell Metoyer Velossimo Racing
40 Abdias Benjamin hernandez Nick Lopez Tailoring Cycling Team
41 Michael Wilder PACC
42 Devin Carroll
43 William Fiser Shama Cycles
44 Adam Allen Team Wooly Mammoth Teammate Win: Matthew Kessing
45 Jordan Cullen Slipstream-Craddock Junior Developm Teammate Top 5: Jonathon Schilling
46 John Ryan Team Bicycles Inc.
47 Jeffrey Klein ThinkFinance Racing Teammate Top 5: Alexander Gibson
48 John-matthew Hattaway Bicycles Outback p/b Jubilee Mitsub
49 Michael Lalla Plano Athletic Cycling Club/PACC
50 Troy Owens GS Tenzing
Finishers: Cat 2: 45   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Stephen Hyde West Florida Wheelmen
2 Lance Looper Shama Cycles
3 Shawn Small
4 Thomas Fad Jack & Adam's Racing Team
5 Andrew Hays VooDoo Racing
6 Adrien Costa Slipstream-Craddock Junior Developm
7 Corey Fish 787 Racing
8 Steve Quick Shama Cycles Teammate Top 5: Lance Looper
9 David Preston
10 Carlo Villarreal Slipstream-Craddock Junior Developm
11 Jonah Tannos Slipstream-Craddock Junior Developm
12 Clint Hankla
13 Michael Frentress 787 Racing
14 James Perrin Bike Barn Texas
15 Aaron Highfill DNA Racing
16 Nick Torraca
17 Landon Beauchamp Matrix Cycling Club
18 Mike Panozzo 787 Racing
19 Ryan Haglund Jack & Adam's Racing Team Teammate Top 5: Thomas Fad
20 Curtis Bixler Velossimo Racing
21 Zack Lavergne PARK PLACE DEALERSHIPS
22 Ed Hughey Velossimo Racing
23 Hans Wright Tuneros Racing
24 Harry Mann ThinkFinance Racing
25 Enrique Varela 787 Racing
26 Brian Odonnell Shama Cycles Teammate Top 5: Lance Looper
27 Rob Gray Southern Elite/Sun & Ski Sports
28 Sebastian York Matrix Cycling Club
29 Jared Reynoso Matrix Cycling Club
30 Ryan Culp Velossimo Racing
31 Melvin Barrios Nick Lopez Tailoring Cycling Team
32 Timothy Silva ThinkFinance Racing
33 Christopher Hill Velossimo Racing
34 Patrick Davis PARK PLACE DEALERSHIPS
35 Eben Kellogg Jack & Adam's Racing Team Teammate Top 5: Thomas Fad
36 Mathew York Crest/RBM Cycling
37 Clark Smithson Bike Barn Texas
38 Jason Butler Mirage
39 Pierce Young Texas A & M University
40 Kyle Springer ThinkFinance Racing
41 Michael Kramer Shama Cycles Teammate Top 5: Lance Looper
42 Brian Handal Nick Lopez Tailoring Cycling Team
43 Erique Williams Bicycle World of Houston
44 Bari Mayer 787 Racing
45 Brent Aston Mirage
46 Jesse Slate Team Wooly Mammoth
47 Lee Allen Woodlands Cycling Club Race Team
48 Justin Mcquerry Bicycles Outback p/b Jubilee Mitsub
49 Ryan Godfrey Dallas Bike Works
50 John Gardiner Velossimo Racing
Finishers: Cat 3: 47   Cat 4: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Cole Parker
2 Sean Schnur
3 Gordon Richardson Bikesport/ION
4 Christian Bergh 787 Racing
5 William Jones Raising Cane's Racing
6 John Pearson VooDoo Racing
7 Charles Mills Plano Athletic Cycling Club/PACC
8 John Mott Ghisallo Foundation
9 Aaron Wade VooDoo Racing
10 John Macdonald
11 Paul Scott Scott & White Community Cycling Clu
12 William Young
13 Scott Minard
14 Tommy Higgins 787 Racing Teammate Top 5: Christian Bergh
15 Aaron Santos
16 Adam Spears Mirage
17 Christopher Veum
18 Timo Heister
19 Dwayne Otto
20 W Andrew lechner Bicycles Outback p/b Jubilee Mitsub
21 Brian Hoard Austinbikes/Revenant
22 Jason Paxton
23 Patrick Barrett Pirate Race Productions pb ALPHA
24 Spencer Moak Bike Barn (Texas)
25 John Clem Bike Barn (Texas)
26 Darryl Rosenfeld Bike Barn Texas
27 Robert Diaz Bike Barn Texas
28 Said Assali Shama Cycles
29 Kevin Gibson Bike Barn (Texas)
30 Blake Warden
31 Kyle Simmons Bike Barn Texas
32 Jason Watson VooDoo Racing
33 Alexander Fleming Bike Barn Texas
34 Gene Dan Shama Cycles
35 Daniel Corey Bike Barn Texas
36 Matthew Campbell TBi - Dedicated Race Team
37 Dylan Gray Southern Elite/Sun & Ski Sports
38 Steve Sprinkle
Finishers: Cat 4: 36   Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Martin Juul
2 Cory Engel
3 Jeffrey Jordan Woodlands Cycling Club Race Team
4 Brandon O'neal The Woodlands Cycling Club
5 Ianrey Amuan Dominion - Falcon Bank
6 Alonso Vargas
7 Philip Ruthstrom
8 Adam Finck Team Velocity Bike Shop
9 Stan Poe Woodlands Cycling Club Race Team Teammate Top 5: Jeffrey Jordan
10 Keith Kraft Northwest Cycling Club
11 Jaime Esparza Dominion - Falcon Bank Teammate Top 5: Ianrey Amuan
12 David Martin Northwest Cycling Club
13 Blake Mcfarling
14 Gilbert Madrona Woodlands Cycling Club Race Team Teammate Top 5: Jeffrey Jordan
15 Wes Morgan Team LaS'port
16 Chris Larkin Rockwall Cycling
17 Dan Mcgraw Knobbies & Slicks Bike Shop
18 Andrew Nelson
19 Lawrence Ocampo Southwest Cycling Club Racing
20 Joel Turner Propaganda Bike Shop
21 Eric Oneal Woodlands Cycling Club Race Team Teammate Top 5: Jeffrey Jordan
22 Chuck Terrell
23 Sheldon Parmer Northwest Cycling Club
24 Tilfas Perry Northwest Cycling Club
25 Jeff Cummings
26 Dallas Koeppe Matrix/RBM
27 Armando Espinosa jr.
28 Tim Chason
29 David Santino
30 Walter Dawes
31 Don Allen Woodlands Cycling Club Race Team Teammate Top 5: Jeffrey Jordan
32 Christopher Ayres
33 Luke Haueter
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 30   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jefferey May PARK PLACE DEALERSHIPS
2 Garrison Horton Northwest Cycling Club
3 Garrett Hobbs PARK PLACE DEALERSHIPS Teammate Win: Jefferey May
4 Alex Gonzalez T3Multisports Elite Junior Cycling
5 Matthew Strange Dallas Racing
6 Peter Winski Northwest Cycling Club
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Arvin Jansen Trace Bikes
2 Victor Morandi Northwest Cycling Club
3 Lucas York Matrix Cycling Club
4 Ben Gray Team Spincycle
5 Alexander Bartz Southwest Cycling Club Racing
Finishers: Cat 5: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jack Stepczynski ThinkFinance Racing
2 Jack Stepczynski ThinkFinance Racing Teammate Win: Jack Stepczynski
3 Warren Woodbury Bicycle-Heaven
4 Warren Woodbury Bicycle-Heaven
5 Allen Abell Joes Pro Bikes
6 Allen Abell Joes Pro Bikes
7 Kurt Joseph Austinbikes/Revenant
8 Kurt Joseph Austinbikes/Revenant
9 Charles Dixon Austinbikes/Revenant
10 Charles Dixon Austinbikes/Revenant
11 Steven Guzman 787 Racing
12 Steven Guzman 787 Racing
13 Les Akins Oklahoma City Velo Club
14 Les Akins Oklahoma City Velo Club
15 Scott Dalhover
16 Scott Dalhover
17 Damon Rw wiseman TEAM FLAT BELLY ORGANICS
18 Damon Rw wiseman TEAM FLAT BELLY ORGANICS
19 Todd Lafleur Infinity Cycling Club
20 Joe Udell Kelly's Team
21 Glen Watson Bike Barn Texas
22 Peter Staneland North Texas Road Team
23 Todd Burgess Joe's Pro Bikes Teammate Top 5: Allen Abell
24 Richard Neill ThinkFinance Racing Teammate Win: Jack Stepczynski
25 Scott Munroe TEAM FLAT BELLY ORGANICS
26 Todd Lafleur Infinity Cycling Club
27 Felix Guardado GS Tenzing
28 Glen Watson Bike Barn Texas
29 Chris Lowry PROACTIVE
30 Thomas Bain Geri Atrix
31 John Ashe Austinbikes/Revenant
32 Todd Burgess Joe's Pro Bikes Teammate Top 5: Allen Abell
33 Tom Warren TEAM FLAT BELLY ORGANICS
34 Stuart Hall Colavita Racing, Inc.
35 Stephen Higgins 787 Racing
36 David Bumbaugh Red's Racing
37 Cole Gober Austinbikes Cyclocross Team
38 Lee Troy Red's Racing
39 Logan Hunn Bike Barn (Texas)
40 Scott Munroe TEAM FLAT BELLY ORGANICS
41 Mark Wiggans Austinbikes/Revenant
42 Kevin Barton Joes Pro Bikes Teammate Top 5: Allen Abell
43 John Collins Team Seton Brain and Spine Cycling
44 Felix Guardado GS Tenzing
45 Larry Blanchard Team Seton Brain and Spine Cycling
46 Chris Lowry PROACTIVE
47 Kiet Tran
48 George Heagerty Geri Atrix
49 John Ashe Austinbikes/Revenant
50 Robb Bush GS Tenzing
51 Michael Ereli Toyota / Cycling Team presented by
52 Kyle Russell GS Tenzing
53 Tom Warren TEAM FLAT BELLY ORGANICS
54 Robert Mccallum Northwest Cycling Club
55 Stephen Higgins 787 Racing
56 Cole Gober Austinbikes Cyclocross Team
57 Al Kline North Texas Road Team
58 Jason Newman Team Seton Brain and Spine Cycling
59 Charles Huckabee Sugar Cycles Factory Racing
60 Frank Kurzawa Violet Crown Sports Assoc
61 Clif Cassidy Colavita Racing, Inc.
62 Logan Hunn Bike Barn (Texas)
63 Geoffrey Maguire VooDoo Racing
64 Douglas Williamson Geri Atrix
65 Russell Debarbieris
66 Mark Wiggans Austinbikes/Revenant
67 John Collins Team Seton Brain and Spine Cycling
68 Larry Blanchard Team Seton Brain and Spine Cycling
69 Richard Hall Austinbikes/Revenant
70 Charles Bippert Team Seton Brain and Spine Cycling
71 Steven Schoger Woodlands Cycling Club Race Team
72 Monty Maughan Oklahoma City Velo Club
73 Kiet Tran
74 Corvin Alstot Gulf Coast Cycling Association
75 Joseph Steele Team ALS-C3
76 Ralph Harris Soler's Sports
77 Richard Fofi Southwest CycleSport/Dimensional
78 Robb Bush GS Tenzing
79 Michael Haney Violet Crown Sports Assoc
80 Timothy Mcduff Bike Barn (Texas)
81 Tom Judson NAC VELO
82 Chester Long Dominion - Falcon Bank
83 Kyle Russell GS Tenzing
Finishers: Cat 1: 6   Cat 2: 16   Cat 3: 37   Cat 4: 24  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Joe Udell Kelly's Team
2 Peter Staneland North Texas Road Team
3 Richard Neill ThinkFinance Racing
4 Stuart Hall Colavita Racing, Inc.
5 David Bumbaugh Red's Racing
6 Lee Troy Red's Racing
7 Kevin Barton Joes Pro Bikes
8 Michael Ereli Toyota / Cycling Team presented by
9 Robert Mccallum Northwest Cycling Club
10 Al Kline North Texas Road Team Teammate Top 5: Peter Staneland
11 Jason Newman Team Seton Brain and Spine Cycling
12 Charles Huckabee Sugar Cycles Factory Racing
13 Frank Kurzawa Violet Crown Sports Assoc
14 Clif Cassidy Colavita Racing, Inc. Teammate Top 5: Stuart Hall
15 Geoffrey Maguire VooDoo Racing
16 Douglas Williamson Geri Atrix
17 Charles Bippert Team Seton Brain and Spine Cycling
18 Corvin Alstot Gulf Coast Cycling Association
19 Joseph Steele Team ALS-C3
20 Ralph Harris Soler's Sports
21 Richard Fofi Southwest CycleSport/Dimensional
22 Michael Haney Violet Crown Sports Assoc
23 Timothy Mcduff Bike Barn (Texas)
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 11   Cat 4: 10  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Thomas Bain Geri Atrix
2 George Heagerty Geri Atrix Teammate Win: Thomas Bain
3 Russell Debarbieris
4 John Collins Team Seton Brain and Spine Cycling
5 Richard Hall Austinbikes/Revenant
6 Steven Schoger Woodlands Cycling Club Race Team
7 Monty Maughan Oklahoma City Velo Club
8 Tom Judson NAC VELO
9 Chester Long Dominion - Falcon Bank
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Bryan Carlson TBi - Dedicated Race Team
2 Ricardo Rodriguez Team ALS-C3
3 Michael Minardi
4 Donald Ruthven
5 Jose Gonzalez Laredo Cycling Club
6 James Frentress 787 Racing
7 Robert Dole Northwest Cycling Club
8 Dan Lundeen Bikin N Eggs
9 Rich Dotson Infinity Cycling Club
10 Hill Swift Toyota / Cycling Team presented by
11 Dan Kemp Joe's Pro Bikes
12 James Dykes TBi - Dedicated Race Team Teammate Win: Bryan Carlson
13 Carey Jung Violet Crown
14 Timothy Dove
15 Jason Van loo Shama Cycles
16 Nathan Lesniewski Joes Pro Bikes
17 Dan Ronan
18 William Neale Violet Crown Sports Assoc
19 Doug Allen Velossimo Racing
20 Nathan Aust Velossimo Racing
21 Ken Greene Violet Crown Sports Assoc
22 Roman Lobkovsky Northwest Cycling Club
23 Zachariah Horne VooDoo Racing
24 James Engle Woodlands Cycling Club Race Team
25 Doug Baysinger Shama Cycles
26 Weston Giunta Violet Crown Sports Assoc
27 Jeff Grant Shama Cycles
28 Jeff Garner TBi - Dedicated Race Team Teammate Win: Bryan Carlson
29 Rickey Wilson TBi - Dedicated Race Team Teammate Win: Bryan Carlson
30 Maner Shaw Permian Basin Bicycle Assoc
31 Joe Sitterly
32 Bradley Herle Tuneros Racing
33 W Kent snead
34 Lance Slack One Hour Racing
35 David Roberts Bicycle World of Houston
36 Lance Bowers One Hour Racing
37 Israel Gonzalez Bike World Racing
38 Leroy Mendoza Bike World Racing
39 Michael Moist Woodlands Cycling Club Race Team
40 Joel Shewry TBi - Dedicated Race Team Teammate Win: Bryan Carlson
41 John Turlington Kelly's Team
42 Ronald Medlock Bike World Racing
43 Quintin Boehmisch Team Bicycles, inc Teammate Win: Bryan Carlson
44 Scott Anderson One Hour Racing
45 Manuel Samaniego FRESH Racing
46 James Mcculloch Northwest Cycling Club
47 David Starrett FRESH Racing
48 Oscar Zavala Team ALS-C3 Teammate Top 5: Ricardo Rodriguez
49 Steve Chism Team Bicycles Plus
50 Herman Verhoeven Propaganda Bike Shop
Finishers: Cat 4: 39   Cat 5: 11  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brant Speed 787 Racing
2 Stefan Rothe Tulsa Wheelmen
3 David Wenger Bicycle Sport Shop pb Integrity
4 Christopher Haga Bicycle Sport Shop pb Integrity
5 Michael Pincus Bicycle Sport Shop pb Integrity
6 John Korioth 787 Racing Teammate Win: Brant Speed
7 Collin Davis Plano Athletic Cycling Club/PACC
8 Beau Edwards Bicycle-Heaven
9 Gray Skinner 787 Racing Teammate Win: Brant Speed
10 Stephan Hirsch 787 Racing Teammate Win: Brant Speed
11 Greg Hercules PACC
12 Corey Ray PACC
13 Mario Arroyave Velossimo Racing
14 Steven Wheeler Bicycle Sport Shop pb Integrity Teammate Top 5: David Wenger
15 Sol Ethan frost Austinbikes/Revenant
16 Anthony White Velossimo Racing
17 Elkin Arteaga Velossimo Racing
18 Ruarri Day-stirrat 787 Racing Teammate Win: Brant Speed
19 Tor Berge Bike Barn Texas
20 John Grant Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team P/B Mo
21 Bob Cummings Dallas Racing
22 Zach Bergh Astella Oncology p/b ABD Cycling
23 Christopher Trickey Team Wooly Mammoth
24 Alan Ting Bicycle Sport Shop pb Integrity Teammate Top 5: David Wenger
25 John Trujillo Team Wooly Mammoth
26 Jed Rogers 787 Racing Teammate Win: Brant Speed
Finishers: Cat 1: 25   Cat 2: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kathryn Hunter Snapple-ATC Racing
2 Melissa Ruthven Snapple-ATC Racing Teammate Win: Kathryn Hunter
3 Nadia Barrera Team Seton Brain and Spine Cycling
4 Melissa Kuliska
5 Jennifer Mix 787 Racing
6 Michelle Hayner Velossimo Racing
7 Monica Hyslop ThinkFinance Racing
8 Sheri Rothe Bicycles Outback p/b Jubilee Mitsub
9 Tracy Christenson ThinkFinance Racing
10 Marla Briley Snapple-ATC Racing Teammate Win: Kathryn Hunter
11 Kim Jennings Bicycles Outback p/b Jubilee Mitsub
12 Allison Atkinson Velossimo Racing
13 Kim Ciolli Team Brain and Spine Cycling
14 Amanda Hall
15 Kathleen Hattaway Bicycles Outback p/b Jubilee Mitsub
16 Mary Jimenez Team LaS'port
17 Caryn Montague ThinkFinance Racing
18 Michelle Montoya Bicycles Outback p/b Jubilee Mitsub
19 Anna Felton Kind Human Sports
20 Leah Soro skinner Snapple-ATC Racing Teammate Win: Kathryn Hunter
21 Mary Nunnelly Bike Barn (Texas)
22 Jennifer Wagner Shama Cycles
23 Michelle Lewis sirianni gacki ThinkFinance Racing
24 Suzy Snell Colavita Racing
25 Christy Lan Kind Human Sports
26 Natalie Kurz Kind Human Sports
27 Sally Sonnier ThinkFinance Racing
28 Brigitte Jordan Colavita Racing, Inc.
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 6   Cat 3: 15   Cat 4: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Karla Gendler Colavita Racing
2 Kristen Kjellberg Team Brain and Spine Cycling
3 Kelly Cole ThinkFinance Racing
4 Allison Floyd Team Seton Brain and Spine Cycling
5 Kelley Martin Team Brain and Spine Cycling
6 Brittany Fox Bike Barn Texas
7 Lucy Needham Colavita Racing Teammate Win: Karla Gendler
8 Laurie Poe The Woodlands Cycling Club
9 Tanya Vanwinkle
10 Christina Koeppe Matrix Cycling Club
11 Lauren Fossum
12 Laura Gutierrez
13 Irene Pena
14 Kelly Grant Shama Cycles
15 Kathy Weldon ThinkFinance Racing Teammate Top 5: Kelly Cole
16 Kelley Ables Velossimo Racing
17 Carmen Hampton Bike Barn Texas
18 Inna Wirawan Northwest Cycling Club
19 Rosalina Barragan
20 Janet Foster Northwest Cycling Club
21 Kelly Herman
22 Kathy Boulte
Finishers: Cat 4: 19   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Summer Moak Northwest Cycling Club
2 Estefy Gonzalez T3Multisports Elite Junior Cycling
Finishers: Cat 4: 2