Log In
The Missouri State Championship Time Trial • Aug 14 2021 • St. Charles, MO
Partly Cloudy, 81 degrees, wind 6 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Matt Furlong 53:35.1
2 James Reed 53:48.0
3 Coren Hendricks Quantum Racing Development 54:06.1
4 Tim Mayo 54:59.1
Finishers: Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Austin Gooch PR Labs Racing Team 0:58:06.030
2 Ryan Sample 0:58:35.920
3 Stephan Meyer 0:58:42.770
4 Bryan Kerling KCBC Racing 1:00:53.310
5 Jack Bourbonnais 1:01:18.560
6 Dan Messina Natural Grocers Cycling Team 1:02:13.520
7 Wesley Hastings 1:05:27.810
8 Paul Scheipeter 1:15:21.310
Finishers: Cat 4: 6   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Paul Stemmerman 54:54.7
2 Toby Dogwiler 56:55.3
3 Abdalla Bani 01:13.7
4 Andrew Kirk 01:59.0
5 Dan Reeves 02:10.0
6 Greg Hunt 06:05.1
Finishers: Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 4  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lincoln Weir 0:37:36.710
Finishers: Cat 5: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Coren Hendricks Quantum Racing Development 0:28:30.850
2 Deron Lawrence 0:30:34.990
3 Andrew Stafford 0:36:16.130
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Gary Painter 0:27:37.350
2 Scott Sifferman SBC Cycling 0:29:09.600
3 David Painter 0:30:24.870
4 Kevin Tempel KCBC Racing 0:30:37.270
5 James Downing Marx-Bensdorf / BPC Cycling Team 0:30:39.420
6 William Prost 0:30:53.870
7 Dale Chrystie Marx-Bensdorf / BPC Cycling Team 0:31:04.870 Teammate Top 5: James Downing
8 David Chasnoff 0:31:31.010
9 Tom Crespi VeloForce 0:32:47.100
10 Gary Gaddis 0:32:50.560
11 Liz Heller 0:32:51.170
12 Michael Squires 0:33:10.700
13 Robert Schlumpberger 0:33:38.870
14 Patrick Lee sbcathletics.com 0:33:51.600
15 Chris Farrell 0:36:46.490
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 5   Cat ?: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 George Behring 0:45:32.320
Finishers: Cat 5: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 John Helvey Road Crew Coffee Racing 1:08:14.700
Finishers: Cat 4: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Keith Guilford 0:52:30.200
Finishers: Cat 2: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sean Martin 0:53:16.100
2 Christian Verry 0:54:22.100
3 Jonathan Cunningham 1:02:08.630
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kevin Anderson 0:55:52.560
2 Brian Bradley 0:57:01.310
3 Bryan Kalista 0:59:42.520
4 Joe Scherrer Pastaria - Big Shark Racing Team 1:02:11.110
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 2  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Shawn Oneal Power of Hope 0:58:02.850
2 David Keire 1:00:43.060
3 Charles Givens 1:00:49.600
4 Lewis Reece 1:01:45.990
5 Thomas Linhares 1:02:04.850
6 Joe Walsh Big Shark Racing 1:03:34.270
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 3  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Christopher Kuseliauskas 1:04:29.630
2 Ty Fidler Maplewood Bicycle 1:05:06.350
3 Mike Weiss Pastaria - Big Shark Racing Team 1:06:06.350
4 Kurt Schenk Pastaria - Big Shark Racing Team 1:06:33.810
5 Clifford David 1:06:51.070
6 Teddy Jamieson 1:11:41.920
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat ?: 4  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Justin Maciekowicz Pastaria - Big Shark Racing Team 0:51:47.200
2 Zachary Tucker 0:54:02.990
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 3: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Abbey Sundermeyer Pastaria-Big Shark Racing 0:59:52.250
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Amy Strahan Pastaria - Big Shark Racing Team 1:06:07.100
2 Asako Kuboki 1:12:46.830
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat ?: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Linda Holman 1:16:57.020