Log In
Lindenwood Race Weekend - Road Race • Mar 17 2012
Partly Cloudy, 76 degrees, wind 7 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Turner Duncan Indiana University-Bloomington
2 John Becker Indiana University-Bloomington Teammate Win: Turner Duncan
3 Samuel Runningen Purdue University
4 Ryan Milmoe Purdue University
5 Michael Allison Kansas State University
6 Andrew Mills University of North Dakota
7 Peter Olejniczak University of North Dakota
8 Mario Ortega Washington University-St. Louis
9 Taylor Hartstein Northwestern University
10 Zachary Abulencia Lindsey Wilson College
11 Chris Passolano Indiana University-Bloomington Teammate Win: Turner Duncan
12 Rob Kohen Illinois Institute of Technology
13 Reed Bagley Lindsey Wilson College
14 Ian Carr Illinois Institute of Technology
15 Samuel Williams Saint Olaf College
16 Michael Kubancsek Marian University
17 Brenden Hardy University of Iowa
18 Joshua Corcoran University of Notre Dame
19 Jordan Riley University of North Dakota
20 Aaron Avenido University of Minnesota-Twin Cities
21 Zachary Benet University of Michigan-Ann Arbor
22 Andrew Gutierrez University of Illinois at Urbana-Ch
23 Kevin Schumaker University of Michigan-Ann Arbor
24 Vesselin Voler Northwestern University
25 Andrew Wright Lindsey Wilson College
26 Anthony Vecchi University of Minnesota-Twin Cities
27 Eric Jones University of Michigan-Ann Arbor
28 Ben Grabow University of Wisconsin-Madison
29 Stephen Noyes Saint Olaf College
30 David Pratt University of Notre Dame
31 Aaron Jifa Northwestern University
32 Daniel Thompson University of Minnesota-Twin Cities
33 Tommy Peng Northwestern University
34 Mickey Frigge University of Wisconsin-Madison
DNF Zack Stone University of Illinois at Urbana-Ch
DNF Daniel Craig University of Minnesota-Twin Cities
DNF Matthew Behrens Concordia Seminary
DNF Trevor Quass University of Minnesota-Twin Cities
DNF Charles Kranz University of Minnesota-Twin Cities
DNF Bradley Stark University of Michigan-Ann Arbor
DNF Brian Capper University of Minnesota-Twin Cities
DNF Austin Venhuizen Indiana University-Bloomington Teammate Win: Turner Duncan
DNF Jerod Kizer Indiana State University
DNF Michael Dutczak University of Illinois-Chicago
DNF James Miller Lindenwood University
DNF Shane Armstrong University of Wisconsin-Madison
DNF Tyler Vandevoort University of Wisconsin-Madison
Finishers: Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 20   Cat 5: 19   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 John Kelley Marian University
2 Alexander Brown University of Illinois-Chicago
3 Chad Lawver Mount Vernon Nazarene University
4 Matt Bloom University of Iowa
5 Jackson Parr University of Iowa
6 Donald Williams Marian University Teammate Win: John Kelley
7 John Boharic University of Illinois-Chicago Teammate Top 5: Alexander Brown
8 Jonathon Robbins Southern Illinois University-Carbon
9 Kevin Thum University of Wisconsin-Platteville
10 Jeffrey Bednarz Illinois Institute of Technology
11 Kendall Wiebe Kansas State University
12 Clifford Watkins Saint Olaf College
13 Kevin Poast Mount Vernon Nazarene University Teammate Top 5: Chad Lawver
14 David Villegas University of Illinois-Chicago Teammate Top 5: Alexander Brown
15 Hani Habra University of Michigan-Ann Arbor
16 Sid Hariharan University of Iowa Teammate Top 5: Matt Bloom
17 Austin Lear University of Kansas
18 Hart Sanders University of Kansas
19 Noah Wilson University of Minnesota-Twin Cities
20 Aaron Starkston Indiana University-Bloomington
21 Mitch Andrus University of Minnesota-Twin Cities
22 Steven Howard Kansas State University
23 Erik Illies Southern Illinois University-Carbon
24 Wesley Landis University of Kansas
25 Robert Martin Indiana University-Bloomington
26 Andrew Sullivan University of Minnesota-Twin Cities
27 Parker Mullins University of Minnesota-Twin Cities
28 Andrew Myers Saint Louis University
29 Philip Couturier University of Wisconsin-Platteville
30 Alex Miller University of Missouri-Columbia
31 Patrick Garvey Indiana University-Bloomington
32 Matt Figueroa Mount Vernon Nazarene University Teammate Top 5: Chad Lawver
33 Trenton Fitzgerald Mount Vernon Nazarene University Teammate Top 5: Chad Lawver
34 Chris Sparace Northwestern University
35 Ashraf Zin University of Minnesota-Twin Cities
36 Kevin Chung University of Minnesota-Twin Cities
37 Anton Schauerte University of Minnesota-Twin Cities
38 David Vong Drury University
39 George Mullinix University of Kansas
40 James Cannon Marian University Teammate Win: John Kelley
41 Trevor Sutton Concordia Seminary
42 Matthew Peters Concordia Seminary
43 Jonathon Andersh DePaul University
44 Michael Knippa Concordia Seminary
45 Alexander Venning Saint Olaf College
46 Nathan Richards Northwestern University
47 Alexander Cheatham Northwestern University
48 Joseph Gambino Northwestern University
49 Dylan Palmer-givan Lindenwood University
50 Timothy Oursler Saint Louis University
51 Marcus Thompson Purdue University
52 Corey Painter University of Illinois at Urbana-Ch
53 Mitchel Adams Mount Vernon Nazarene University Teammate Top 5: Chad Lawver
54 Jared Salinger University of Michigan-Ann Arbor
55 Steven Sander Saint Louis University
56 Michael Osborn University of Iowa Teammate Top 5: Matt Bloom
57 Benjamin Rogers Drury University
58 Owen Kieffer-jones Ohio State University
DNF Dale Hart Lindenwood University
DNF Adam Mashrique University of Minnesota-Twin Cities
DNF Alexander Johnson Ball State University
Finishers: Cat 4: 5   Cat 5: 41   Cat ?: 15  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nicole Mertz University of Minnesota-Twin Cities
2 Lauren Kraft Ohio State University
3 Nikki Ditsch University of Kentucky
4 Mika Jackson Marian University
5 Tiana Row Lindsey Wilson College
6 Stephanie Torres Marian University
7 Robin Welling University of Minnesota-Twin Cities Teammate Win: Nicole Mertz
8 Jennie Zhu University of Minnesota-Twin Cities Teammate Win: Nicole Mertz
9 Jennifer Munley Purdue University
10 Alexandra Carlson University of Chicago
11 Hanne Zmierczak Lindenwood University
12 Danielle Lansford University of Kansas
13 Caroline Binkley Northwestern University
14 Jess Bunchek Purdue University
15 Anna Luckow Saint Olaf College
16 Karin Friberg University of Minnesota-Twin Cities Teammate Win: Nicole Mertz
17 Carolyn Mccann University of Notre Dame
18 Meg Browning University of Minnesota-Twin Cities Teammate Win: Nicole Mertz
19 Hayley Olson University of Minnesota-Twin Cities Teammate Win: Nicole Mertz
20 Kate Wilson Washington University-St. Louis
21 Vhasti Schmidt Lindsey Wilson College Teammate Top 5: Tiana Row
22 Sarah Anderson University of Kansas
23 Morgan Holz Saint Olaf College
24 Yannell Selman Northwestern University
25 Bridget Lillethorup Saint Olaf College
DNF Rebecca Hall University of Wisconsin-Madison
DNF Christine Ricci Northwestern University
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 22   Cat ?: 4