Log In
SCNCA Championship Individual Time Trials • Nov 7 2021 • Lake Los Angeles, CA
Clear, 70 degrees, wind 9 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 James Pappe 1:01:00.00
1 Susan Wehssler 1:01:00.00
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat ?: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ed Kissee Canyon Velo 1:15:31.00
1 Susan Kissee Canyon Velo 1:15:31.00 Teammate Win: Ed Kissee
Finishers: Cat 4: 2  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Benjamin Cousins Team Velosport Junior & U23 Develop 0:17:58.00
2 Arjun Burgos BOOST CycleSport Junior Team 0:21:13.00
3 Carson Bagley 0:21:24.00
4 Noah Hofman Team Velosport Junior & U23 Develop 0:23:23.00 Teammate Win: Benjamin Cousins
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 2  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Benjamin Karna 0:22:19.00
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Blake Becker Team Velosport Junior & U23 Develop 0:38:04.00
2 Odinn Thordarson BOOST CycleSport Junior Team 0:42:10.00
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kevin Locher GS Andiamo - Travel Team 0:38:19.00
2 Oliver Lenoir Team Velosport Junior & U23 Develop 0:47:18.00
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat ?: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Robert Krohn Fig Mtn Race Team 0:53:39.00
2 David Pfannenstiel SDBC Powered by Spinergy p/b UC Cyc 0:58:28.00
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 4: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jason Ryan SDBC Powered by Spinergy p/b UC Cyc 0:52:15.00
2 Dylan Nerren Monster Racing Team 1:03:36.00
3 Christopher Evans Dons Bikes 1:13:31.00
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ludovic Hilde Cannondale Capo p/b Incycle Bicycle 0:52:05.00
Finishers: Cat 2: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Louie Amelburu 0:52:59.00
2 Jordi Conrado 0:53:40.00
3 Ryan Mongan Canyon Velo 0:55:09.00
4 Vidal Estrada Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Pe 0:55:56.00
5 Lare Wardrop Monster Racing Team 0:59:52.00
6 Gregory Page Lightning Velo 1:00:18.00
7 Greg Castaneda Lightning Velo 1:01:23.00
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 5  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Greg Fenton Velotown Racing Team 0:56:55.00
2 Robert Kelly Canyon Velo 0:59:15.00
3 Tony Darr Velotown Racing Team 0:59:44.00 Teammate Win: Greg Fenton
4 Cleaveran Law Lightning Velo 1:02:09.00
5 Eric Knutson 1:10:24.00
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 3   Cat ?: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Russell Delavan Canyon Velo 0:38:20.00
2 Craig Jones Orange Coast Velo 0:43:38.00
Finishers: Cat 3: 2  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Scott Seymour 0:49:35.00
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mike Acaro 0:47:33.00
2 Allen Kizuka Velo Club La Grange 0:50:23.00
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Todd Parks 0:54:51.00
1 Tony Sanfilippo 0:54:51.00
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Max Haggard 0:53:13.00
2 Daniel Caldera Monster Racing Team 0:53:47.00
3 Daniel Beltran M2W Academy Team P/B Giant Bicycles 0:57:09.00
4 George Tomasich Canyon Velo 0:58:48.00
Finishers: Cat 2: 4  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Patrick English 0:56:58.00
2 Dalton Thornsberry SDBC Powered by Spinergy p/b UC Cyc 0:57:53.00
3 Kenneth Bagley 1:05:09.00
4 Michael Williams 1:15:20.00
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Cory Williams 0:50:44.00
2 Julien Bourdevaire 0:50:47.89
3 Jason Paez 0:51:45.00
4 Chris Hildreth Guillotine Cycling 0:53:34.00
5 Jason Cianfrocca Los Angeles Bicycle Club 0:55:59.00
Finishers: Cat 1: 5  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Julian Rife 1:01:06.00
1 Nick Gillock 1:01:06.00
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Syrah Zerbe Team California Juniors 0:55:07.00
Finishers: Cat 4: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jess Nerren 1:43:58.00
Finishers: Cat 5: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Rachel Holzer 0:59:41.00
Finishers: Cat 2: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Coleen Knutson 1:03:26.00
2 Teresa Wyman 1:14:46.00
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 4: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Cindy Fenton Sisterhood of Cycling p/b Subaru Sa 0:45:42.00
Finishers: Cat 4: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Melissa Locher Bikecoach Fitness Women's Racing 1:06:57.00
2 Marlaina Bemis 1:09:14.00
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat ?: 1