Log In
Joe Martin Stage Race - Elite Men 1, 2 • Aug 26 2021 • Fayetteville, AR
Humid, 88 degrees, wind 4 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Stephen Schaefer Bicycle Haus
1
2 Asa Black Move Up Elite Road
2
3 Michael Lambert Velovit Racing Team
3
4 Jack White Evoq bike
4
5 Conor White X-Speed United
5
6 Eric Nelson Velovit Elite
6
7 Canyon Emmott Space City Development Team
7
8 Mat Stephens Pegasus Cycling
8
9 Andrew Evans City Title
9
10 Kyle Tabor Blue Sail Coffee
10
11 Nic Narraway CS Velo Racing
11
12 Jesse Maris Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite Devo
12
13 Mason Schofield Space City Development Team 4:31:42
14 Ryan Dupree Soundpony Triad Bank 4:39:42
15 Eric Haynes City Title 4:39:42
16 Carter Snow Maplewood Bicycle 4:41:01
17 John Ryan Premier Racing 4:41:04
18 Joel Carroll Blue Sail Coffee 4:41:06
19 Alex Carmona BSCG / Support Clean Sport / Gutten 4:42:23
20 Philip Leachman St. Louis Alliance on the hub 4:42:23
21 Tim Smith Alliance pb Cannonball Hub Racing 4:43:46
22 Taylor Herron Marx-Bensdorf 4:48:35
23 Ethan Dunham Groove Subaru Excel Sports 4:50:38
24 Matt Denis Ames Velo 4:50:38
25 Frederick Junge Velovit 4:50:38
26 Daniel Lausin Velovit 4:50:43
27 Thomas Kehrer Gotham Greens pb Verge Sport 4:51:15
28 Mark Hitzhusen Alliance pb Rockwell Rise Above 4:57:52
29 Michael Baldus Gotham Greens pb Verge Sport 5:11:44
30 Jake Buescher Gotham Greens pb Verge Sport 5:12:23
31 John Fratinardo The Alliance pb The Poggio Test Tea 5:12:23
32 Devin Jones Classic Cycling 5:12:26
33 Matt Ledbetter Move Up Elite Road 5:12:26 Teammate Top 5: Asa Black
34 Evan Mcquirk United Cycling 5:15:15
35 Jordan Miller BeAU 5:26:30
36 Luke Pharis Williams Racing Academy 5:26:31
37 Nick Rogers Blue Sail Race Team 5:26:42
38 Maxwell Sawyer Blue Sail Coffee 5:34:16
39 Garrick Valverde Move Up Elite Road 5:50:35 Teammate Top 5: Asa Black
40 Bryce Ward City Title 5:55:35
41 Ethan Welling 0 6:06:50
42 Scott Williamson Move Up Elite Road 6:06:50 Teammate Top 5: Asa Black
43 Andi Zekthi The Alliance pb Road Crew Coffee 6:06:50
44 Seth Lasley Team Soundpony PB Triad Bank 6:06:50
Finishers: Cat 1: 19   Cat 2: 16   Cat 3: 7   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 1