Log In
Swamp Classic • Feb 6 2022 • Micanopy, FL
Overcast, 53 degrees, wind 8 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Alex Brown
2 Brendan Deska
3 Jc La verde
4 Liam O'connor
5 Julien Ruhe
6 Christian Corsello
7 Luke Harris
8 Seth Downes
9 Jacob Richards
10 Noah Kushner
11 Trevor Foley
12 Justin Frambes
13 John Arnold
14 Shimran Ali
15 Michael Santana
16 Michael Edgar
17 Mateo Angel
18 Leomarini Rodriguez
19 Benjamin Rittenhouse
20 Noah Smith
21 Benjamin Engwall
22 Mcguire Wolfe
23 Jeffrey Turner
24 Sheldon Edwards
25 Jeff Klein
26 Owen Schnakenberg
27 James Rispoli
28 Dmitry Rossoshansky
29 Aaron Barber
30 Javier Vazquez
31 Jonathan Stein
32 Angel Garcia
33 Christopher Nigro
34 Jacob Yundt
35 Joshua Foley
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 11   Cat 4: 18   Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ty Boyle
2 Niels Seim
3 Stephen Devries
4 Ethan Courson
5 Reace Hudgeons
6 Andrew Gray
7 Maikol Lopez
8 Kevin Brown
9 Charles Richardson
10 Eric Grondahl
11 Kaden Zimish
12 Ethan Brown
13 David Painter
14 Garry Dodds
15 Elliot Tobin
16 Oren Adelson
17 Ryan Courson
18 Fabricio Silva
19 Ed Bennett
20 Nicholas Linto
21 Mar Dennis parungao
22 Scott Anderson
23 Blake Kottlowski
24 Austin Courson
25 Dylan Tremblay
26 Justin Lopez
27 Ian Higgins
Finishers: Cat 4: 6   Cat 5: 13   Cat ?: 8  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 William Maddox Eleven Productions
2 Keith Giles Eleven Productions Teammate Win: William Maddox
3 Bruce Higgins
4 Jeff Klein
5 Robert Desantis
6 Jeff Tibbetts
7 Miguel Mora copa
8 Tim Rogers
9 Ismael Nazario
10 Francis Reilly
11 Unknown Rider
12 Joel Mccabe
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 4: 5   Cat 5: 6  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Eric Oleson Pioneer Mortgage
2 Pedro Medina
3 Guy Preston
4 Terence Auter
5 Brian Brown
6 Curtis Long
7 Scott Cugno
8 Adam Wilzinski
9 Jose J castro
10 Vance James
11 Matthew Emerick
12 Jason Vandermay
13 Richard Perpinan
14 Nestor Rodriguez
15 Willie Payton
16 Daniel Castro
17 James Rufrano
18 Shimran Ali
19 Jared Zimlin
20 Steven Mlujeak
21 Brian Motycka
22 John Dove
23 Jorge Velez
24 Brian Pina
25 Ryan Saylor
26 Matthew Foxenberger
27 Javier Lopez sr
28 Adam Baskin
Finishers: Cat 1: 7   Cat 2: 8   Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 2  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Corey Mccracken
2 Eric Moon Kelly Benefit Strategies
3 Ryan Saylor
4 Ryan Robinson
5 Michael Grigat
6 Brett Reagan
7 Pablo Santa cruz
8 Vasilios Palekis
9 Ernie Pena
10 Matthew Maddox
11 Paul Williams
12 Todd Kushner
13 Anthony Prioli
14 Chad Goble
15 Sean Mulhall
16 Michael Roberson
17 Saswata Roy
18 Brian Collie
19 Romero Gill
20 Frank Matzke
21 Ramon Benitez
22 James Carney
23 John Kasbohm
24 Michael Osborne
25 Jeff Nasman
26 Glenn Jorgensen
27 Geovany Barreiro
28 Anthony Maisto
29 Kurt Phillips
Finishers: Cat 1: 7   Cat 2: 6   Cat 3: 6   Cat 4: 8   Cat 5: 2  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Steve Robertson
2 Kevin Clark
3 Patrick Lynch
4 David Hiatt
5 Gary Painter
6 Michael Huizenga
7 Bill Radler
8 Philip Karwowski
9 David Painter
10 Mark Stein
11 Martin Bates
12 Jim Leland
13 Brian Jones
14 Daniel Spano
Finishers: Cat 2: 5   Cat 3: 3   Cat 5: 6  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Maximus Anderson Kelly Benefits Strategies Elite Cyc
2 Chaz Turmon
3 Owen Shott
4 Zach Berend
5 Brock Mason Flicker | Hub Bikes
6 Henry Neff
7 Jonas Walton
8 Nathan Surowiec
9 David Wright
10 Brad Green
11 David Gabrick
12 Pedro Campos
13 Patton Sims
14 Bruno Moreira
15 Daniel Breuer
16 Wesley Cutler
17 Caleb Landgrebe
18 Justin Jordan
19 Javier Lopez
20 Juan R martinez
21 Andrew Sparks
22 Robert Loomis
23 Gary Painter
24 Ryan Heron
25 Tyler Shaw
26 Michael Mcbrien
27 Jacob Bernas
28 David Davenport
29 Jorge Velez
Finishers: Cat 1: 9   Cat 2: 11   Cat 3: 6   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Olivia Beattie
2 Sheerie Edwards Big Wheel Cycles
3 Angelina Daetz
4 Stephanie Goble
5 Anya Peregrino
6 Lemuela Wutz
7 Jennifer Rogers
8 Eden Nykamp
9 Diane Sweet
10 Kelly Robertson
11 Madison Reilly
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 7   Cat ?: 3  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Shannon Koch
2 Lisa Houser
3 Sophie Zents
4 Ashley Davis
5 Lisa Neumueller
6 Phoebe Maisto
7 Jessica Sorenson
8 Dori Buckethal
9 Meggan Johnson
10 Madeline Smith
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 6