Log In
Green Cove Crit Series • Feb 27 2022 • Green Cove Springs, FL
Partly Cloudy, 77 degrees, wind 6 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 David Wright PONTE VEDRA RACING
2 Alex Brown PONTE VEDRA RACING Teammate Win: David Wright
3 Michael Santanaadames PONTE VEDRA RACING Teammate Win: David Wright
4 Wesley Cutler VELOBREW
5 Hunter Jossim PONTE VEDRA RACING Teammate Win: David Wright
6 Baird Sills LEX RACING
7 John Davis VELOBREW Teammate Top 5: Wesley Cutler
8 Guy Preston PONTE VEDRA RACING Teammate Win: David Wright
9 Michael Osborne PONTE VEDRA RACING Teammate Win: David Wright
10 Colin Boule SCS-GUTTENPLAN COACHING
11 Jim Leland PONTE VEDRA RACING Teammate Win: David Wright
12 Loren Morgan VELOBREW Teammate Top 5: Wesley Cutler
13 Romero Gill PONTE VEDRA RACING Teammate Win: David Wright
14 Sean Mullhall PONTE VEDRA RACING Teammate Win: David Wright
15 David Smith PONTE VEDRA RACING Teammate Win: David Wright
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 7   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 3  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Aaron Barber VELOBREW
2 Ethan Courson VELOBREW Teammate Win: Aaron Barber
3 Austin Courson VELOBREW Teammate Win: Aaron Barber
4 Kenley Courson VELOBREW Teammate Win: Aaron Barber
5 Elijah Showalter VELOBREW Teammate Win: Aaron Barber
Finishers: Cat 5: 5  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Leomarini Rodriguez PONTE VEDRA RACING
2 Dillon Hubbard JAKROO USA
3 Sheldon Edwards VELOBREW
4 Shimran Ali VELOBREW
5 Michael Santanaadames PONTE VEDRA RACING Teammate Win: Leomarini Rodriguez
6 Anthony Bailey ONE MORE RACING
7 John Davis VELOBREW Teammate Top 5: Sheldon Edwards
8 Wesley Cutler VELOBREW Teammate Top 5: Sheldon Edwards
9 Angel Garcia RAVELO
10 Alex Brown
11 Kevin Tellez
12 Glenn Jorgensen PONTE VEDRA RACING Teammate Win: Leomarini Rodriguez
13 Romero Gill PONTE VEDRA RACING Teammate Win: Leomarini Rodriguez
DNF Matthew Certain
Finishers: Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 7   Cat ?: 2  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Shimran Ali VELOBREW
2 Glenn Jorgensen PONTE VEDRA RACING
3 Angel Garcia RAVELO
4 Sean Mullhall PONTE VEDRA RACING
5 Loren Morgan VELOBREW Teammate Win: Shimran Ali
6 David Smith PONTE VEDRA RACING
7 Michael Osborne PONTE VEDRA RACING Teammate Top 5: Glenn Jorgensen
8 Ryan Courson VELOBREW Teammate Win: Shimran Ali
9 Romero Gill PONTE VEDRA RACING Teammate Top 5: Glenn Jorgensen
10 Jim Leland PONTE VEDRA RACING Teammate Top 5: Glenn Jorgensen
11 Chris Wyatt VELOBREW Teammate Win: Shimran Ali
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 5   Cat ?: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Marrero Mayker
2 Manuel Caso
3 Ethan Courson VELOBREW
4 Michael Santanaadames PONTE VEDRA RACING
5 Leomarini Rodriguez PONTE VEDRA RACING
6 Anthony Bailey ONE MORE RACING
7 Miranda Alexander
8 Ryan Courson VELOBREW Teammate Top 5: Ethan Courson
9 David Torrelio
10 William Davis
11 Chrs Wyatt
12 Wallace Mcroy VELOBREW Teammate Top 5: Ethan Courson
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 5