Log In
Maize and Blue Weekend Sunday • Apr 3 2022 • Ann Arbor, MI
Overcast, 39 degrees, wind 8 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
» Men B » Men C
» Men D » Women A
» Women C
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Arihant Kalidindi Case Western Reserve University
Finishers: Cat 3: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Aaron Messer University of Wisconsin-Platteville
2 Antonio Torres Case Western Reserve University
3 Frank Volcic University of Michigan-Ann Arbor
4 Philip Chenaux-repond University of Chicago
5 Takuma Habu University of Chicago
6 Thomas Dokas University of Michigan-Ann Arbor
7 Max Broening University of Chicago Teammate Top 5: Philip Chenaux-repond
8 Michael Otenbaker University of Michigan-Ann Arbor Teammate Top 5: Frank Volcic
9 Noah Kniesly University of Michigan-Ann Arbor Teammate Top 5: Frank Volcic
10 Patrick Bischof University of Cincinnati
11 Kaidi Pan University of Chicago Teammate Top 5: Philip Chenaux-repond
12 Yupeng Zhang University of Wisconsin-Madison
13 Matt Bettwy Michigan Technological University
14 Peter Tojsl University of Michigan-Ann Arbor Teammate Top 5: Frank Volcic
15 Ben Pike University of Wisconsin-Madison
16 Jayden Dover Indiana University-Bloomington
17 Saurabh Kulkarni University of Wisconsin-Madison
18 Ian Sorensen University of Michigan-Ann Arbor Teammate Top 5: Frank Volcic
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 12   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 3  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 David Alexander Purdue University
2 Chang Sun University of Notre Dame
3 Philip Andrews University of Notre Dame
4 Cameron Deshetler University of Notre Dame
5 Jarne Belien University of Wisconsin-Madison
6 Max Liu Washington University in St Louis
7 Tye Williams Case Western Reserve University
8 Liam Brodie Washington University in St Louis
9 William Name University of Cincinnati
10 Alexander Raimo Washington University in St Louis
11 Liam Gongola Case Western Reserve University
12 Sean Baker University of Cincinnati
13 Cormac Nolan Washington University in St Louis
14 Matthew Lee University of Michigan-Ann Arbor
15 Kyle Hansen University of Michigan-Ann Arbor
16 Cory Cotter University of Chicago
17 Aiden Gindin Case Western Reserve University
18 Marc Arsever University of Michigan-Ann Arbor
19 Natheir Abu-dahab Purdue University Teammate Win: David Alexander
20 Alex Jasko Case Western Reserve University
21 Nolan Lisowski-semb University of Wisconsin-Madison Teammate Top 5: Jarne Belien
22 Shawn Prosky Purdue University Teammate Win: David Alexander
23 Connor Stephens University of Wisconsin-Madison Teammate Top 5: Jarne Belien
24 Samuel Reeder Case Western Reserve University
25 Peijing Li University of Michigan-Ann Arbor
26 Alankar Shende University of Michigan-Ann Arbor
27 Joey Varblow University of Michigan-Ann Arbor
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 11   Cat ?: 14  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jacqueline Larouche University of Michigan-Ann Arbor
2 Annica Burmester University of Michigan-Ann Arbor Teammate Win: Jacqueline Larouche
3 Elizabeth Callison University of Michigan-Ann Arbor Teammate Win: Jacqueline Larouche
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 2  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 5   Cat ?: 2