Log In
Pineapple Sprint Road Race • Mar 6 2022 • Haleiwa, HI
Clear, 79 degrees, wind 5 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Scott Hansen
2 Garry Kirkland ii
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Wolf Marsen
Finishers: Cat 5: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Chad Burdzilauskas
2 Jan Kunst
3 Kevin White
4 Will Mather
5 David Bowers
6 Jason Drummond
7 Tim Kutara
8 Jimmy Orden
9 Matt Key
10 Burt Senas
11 Aldrine Tomas
12 Paul Wheeler
13 Timothy Gillaspie
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 3  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Douglas Baker
2 Bjorn Marsen
3 Cecil Ordono
4 Gary Goldstein
5 Gregory Wolf
6 Dennis Ortega
7 Robert Latour
8 Chris Houghtling
9 Amador Sadang jr
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 2  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ray Brust
Finishers: Cat 2: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Joseph Kim
2 Angel Rodriguez
3 Carl Nethercutt
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat ?: 2  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Alvin Sapigao
2 Michael Gannon
3 Jerry Freeman
4 James Edward bos
5 Ole Kupsch
6 Adrian Preciado
7 Edgar Orden
8 Shane Anzai
9 Renier Castillo
10 Benjamin Semrad
11 Cy Shimizu
12 Darnel Andres
DNF Tayro Acosta-maeda
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Canaan Cortes
Finishers: Cat 5: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michelle Goldstein
2 Kate Johnson
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Elizabeth Gillaspie
Finishers: Cat 5: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ashley Maginot
2 Kimberly Funasaki
3 Maya Scimeca