Log In
Pueblo Classic TTT • Apr 24 2022 • Pueblo, CO
Mostly Cloudy, 53 degrees, wind 9 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kylen Solvik University of Colorado Boulder A1 0:30:34
1 Reade Warner University of Colorado Boulder A1 0:30:34 Teammate Win: Kylen Solvik
1 Nikolai Lyssogor University of Colorado Boulder A1 0:30:34 Teammate Win: Kylen Solvik
1 Cole Tamburri University of Colorado Boulder A1 0:30:34 Teammate Win: Kylen Solvik
2 Ian Anderson Colorado Mesa University A1 0:30:45
2 Lance Abshire Colorado Mesa University A1 0:30:45
2 Sindre Hvesser brein Colorado Mesa University A1 0:30:45 Teammate Top 5: Ian Anderson
2 Torbjorn Roed Colorado Mesa University A1 0:30:45 Teammate Top 5: Ian Anderson
3 Ziad Lien University of Colorado Boulder 0:31:16
3 Luke Mather University of Colorado Boulder 0:31:16
3 Lucca Trapani University of Colorado Boulder 0:31:16
3 Ross M ellwood University of Colorado Boulder 0:31:16
4 Sam Riess FLC A Men 1 0:31:22
4 Luca Haines FLC A Men 1 0:31:22
4 Nathan Colavolpe FLC A Men 1 0:31:22
4 Sam Brown FLC A Men 1 0:31:22
5 Troy Fields Colorado Mesa University A2 0:31:26
5 Aidan Lemorande Colorado Mesa University A2 0:31:26
5 Luke Elphingstone Colorado Mesa University A2 0:31:26
5 Oliver Boyd Colorado Mesa University A2 0:31:26
6 Lucas Huesman Colorado State University - A 0:31:58
6 Andreas Broxson Colorado State University - A 0:31:58
6 Jack Hemmelgarn Colorado State University - A 0:31:58
7 George Piepgras FLC A Men 2 0:34:20
7 Guy Leshem FLC A Men 2 0:34:20
7 Ryan Chaney FLC A Men 2 0:34:20
7 Henry Lord FLC A Men 2 0:34:20
8 Quentin Loxtercamp Colorado State University 0:35:21
8 Ethan Hobbs Colorado State University--B 0:35:21
8 William Walton Colorado State University 0:35:21
Finishers: Cat 1: 4   Cat 2: 17   Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 2  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Seth Hurley COS Racing TTT Men 3 0:32:32
1 Vladislav Dragomirov COS Racing TTT 40+3 0:32:32
1 Sean Staples COS Racing TTT 0:32:32
1 Hanson Finley COS Racing TTT Men 3 0:32:32 Teammate Win: Seth Hurley
Finishers: Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Alex Winter Primal Audi-Denver Cat 4 0:39:29
1 Darren Blair Primal Audi-Denver Cat 4 0:39:29 Teammate Win: Alex Winter
1 Ross Younger Primal Audi-Denver Cat 4 0:39:29 Teammate Win: Alex Winter
Finishers: Cat 4: 3  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Aaron Miller Primal - Audi Denver 0:32:46
1 Emile Goguely Primal - Audi Denver 0:32:46 Teammate Win: Aaron Miller
1 Robert Massey Primal - Audi Denver 0:32:46 Teammate Win: Aaron Miller
1 Chris Lundberg Primal - Audi Denver 0:32:46 Teammate Win: Aaron Miller
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 1   Cat ?: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lauren Lackman Colorado Mesa University Women A 0:38:57
1 Vanessa Romano Colorado Mesa University Women A 0:38:57 Teammate Win: Lauren Lackman
1 Isabella Rich Colorado Mesa University Women A 0:38:57 Teammate Win: Lauren Lackman
2 Allison Crow University of Colorado Boulder Wome 0:39:18
2 Aria Mundy University of Colorado Boulder Wome 0:39:18
2 Unknown Rider University of Colorado Boulder Wome 0:39:18
2 Margot Clyne University of Colorado Boulder Wome 0:39:18 Teammate Top 5: Allison Crow
Finishers: Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 2   Cat 5: 2  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Alyssa Hargis US Air Force Academy Womens 0:40:32
1 Darcie Bushee US Air Force Academy Womens-C 0:40:32
1 Rachel Higgins US Air Force Academy Womens 0:40:32 Teammate Win: Alyssa Hargis
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 5: 2  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jillian Lukez Colorado State University-C 0:44:49
1 Macayla Scheidt Colorado State University 0:44:49
1 Abbey Shepard Colorado State University 0:44:49
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 1