Log In
ACA Tuesday Night Criterium • Jun 1 2021 • Pittsburgh, PA
Overcast, 70 degrees, wind 2 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michael Degregorio
2 Ian Pollock Massage Envy Racing
3 Eric Collazo BG Cycling Club
4 Mathijs De rijk Massage Envy Racing
5 Jon Drozd
6 Nate Gallaher
7 Patrick Otoole Golden Triangle Bike
8 Felix Koenig Massage Envy Racing Teammate Top 5: Ian Pollock
9 Steven Remaley Roy & Associates Racing
10 Brett Seich
11 John Moon
12 Sean Battis
13 John Lesure BG Cycling Club Teammate Top 5: Eric Collazo
14 Steve Hunchuck
15 Christopher Lewis
DNF Vinay Chaudhary East End Cycling Club
DNF Kyle Drexler
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 9  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Frankie Ross Sette Nove
2 Aaron Shafer Fitt Racing
3 Jeffrey Koontz UPMC / ProBikes
4 Matt Humeston Massage Envy Racing
5 Jared Babik TEAM GPOA
6 Mike Janeiro Freddie Fu Cycling
7 Mark Colenbrander UPMC / Pro Bike & Run
8 Russell Dryer Sette Nove Teammate Win: Frankie Ross
9 Jason Zimmerman Freddie Fu Cycling Team
10 Aaron Bovalino Rivet 5 Racing
11 Neil Donahue East End Cycling Club
12 Brett Stana UPMC/Pro Bike Run
13 Robert Gottlieb
14 Jason Hochreiter Freddie Fu Cycling
15 Chris Helbling east end cycling club
16 Stefanie Sydlik 3T/ Q+M Cycling
17 Ken Mowry East End Cycling Club
18 Topher Delamarter Sharktoothcycling
19 Aaron Shelmire TEAM GPOA Teammate Top 5: Jared Babik
20 Eric Hodos UPMC / ProBike & Run
21 Bryan Routledge Sette Nove Teammate Win: Frankie Ross
22 Raymond Russell Sette Nove Teammate Win: Frankie Ross
23 Florian Lungu La Prima Espresso Co. Racing
24 Mark Nicoll Team GPOA Teammate Top 5: Jared Babik
25 Birk Mcgilvrey Rivet 5 Racing
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 7   Cat 3: 13   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 3  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Gray Patton Freddie Fu Cycling Team
2 Cheyenne Noble La Prima Espresso Co. Racing
3 Stephanie Ritter Opus One Velo
4 Sara Horsey East End Cycling Club
5 Elise Rowe La Prima Espresso Co. Racing
6 Cansu Ozen Opus One Velo
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 1