Log In
Ronde Van Mullica • Apr 1 2012
Overcast, 49 degrees, wind 2 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brian Norling
2 Kevin Mellinger IFRACTAL-QCW p.b. Breakawaybikes.co
3 Richard Miller Jersey Shore Multisports
4 Roscoe Leslie Ocean Velo Club
5 Daniel Lehmann Colavita-Baci U19
6 Chris Jacovini peddlar shop racing
7 Ryan Clayton Shore Cycling Sport
8 William Cusick
9 Sean Smith Team Somerset
10 James Horstmann
11 John Clark IFRACTAL-QCW p.b. breakawaybikes.co Teammate Top 5: Kevin Mellinger
12 Kavaughn Blake Gotham/Toga
13 Julian Banks Team Gotham Toga
14 Damon Wyatt Libery Cycle
15 William Hoff
16 Dmitry Saposhnikov Highland Park Hermes
17 Erick Goncalves Caffeinated Cyclist Racing P/B Dent
18 Jq Wade Rock It Riders
19 Michael Pettit
20 Carl Jacob Joyful Cycles Team
21 Chris Mcginley PSCC - Peddler's Shop Cycling Club
22 James Sweet Pro Pedals
23 Saleem Coates Tri-State Velo Amoroso's Racing Tea
24 Bill Viereck Viking Yacht-Action Wheels-CC Evesh
25 Brendt Ziemba van dessel
26 Adam Nawrot Rutgers University
27 Richard Pickup EBS Racing Club
28 Gary Kershner Rock it Riders
29 Michael Carr IFRACTAL-QCW p.b. Breakawaybikes.co Teammate Top 5: Kevin Mellinger
30 Soren Jensen Pro Pedals
31 Jason Hill
32 Fred Tanjutco Rock it Riders
33 Sidney Holzer
34 Jeffrey Yau Villanova Cycling
35 Eric Sandrow Century Road Club of America
36 Pete Sanelli Zen Masters Racing
37 Michael Granigan Team Somerset
38 Kevin Sullivan Zen Masters Racing
39 Sonny Mottola Pro Pedals Bike Shop
40 Unknown Rider
41 Brandon Dombrowski Team TBB/ Deep Blue
42 Thomas Roth Fuji
43 Brian Peloso Villanova Cycling
44 Roman Feldblum
45 Ryan Rutter Pro Pedals Bike Shop
DNF Takuma Aoyama
DNF Brian White Guys Racing Club
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 42   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michael Chauner Pure Energy Cycling/Pro AIR HFA
2 Matthew Furlow IFRACTAL-QCW p.b. Breakawaybikes.co
3 Ryan Pettit Heart House/CADV/CC Evesham
4 Rafal Urzedowski Northeastern Hardware / CJCT
5 David Dawson The Performance Lab p/b Caffeinated
6 Karl michael Rahn Stan's NoTubes / AXA Equitable
7 Zachary Semian Pure Energy Cycling-ProAirHFA Teammate Win: Michael Chauner
8 David Casale Tri-State Velo
9 Noah Granigan Team Somerset
10 William Elliston Van Dessel Factory Team
11 Greg Dattner Tri State Velo-Amoroso's Racing Tea
12 Colton Valentine IFRACTAL-QCW p.b. Breakawaybikes.co Teammate Top 5: Matthew Furlow
13 Nicholas Maimone Integrated Sports Medicine p/b Pyra
14 Alec White IFRACTAL-QCW p.b. breakawaybikes.co Teammate Top 5: Matthew Furlow
15 Edward Krasnai Lancaster Regional Cycling Team
16 Glenn Ferreira Team Metra / Cycles 54 p/b Wendy's
17 Ryan Pomajevich TeamLionofFlanders.com
18 Unknown Rider
19 James Guardino IFRACTAL-QCW p.b. Breakawaybikes.co Teammate Top 5: Matthew Furlow
20 Sean Melcher Northeastern Hardware/CJCT Teammate Top 5: Rafal Urzedowski
21 Michael Goret Watchung Wheelmen/High Gear
22 Brandon Haines Liberty Cycle
23 Craig Nichols Lancaster Regional Cycling Team
24 Jason Wood Heart House/CADV/CC Evesham Teammate Top 5: Ryan Pettit
25 Charles Arensberg MSSB/Market Edge p/b Brandywine Cyc
26 Michael Perlberg Kissena Cycling Club
27 Jurandir Dealmeida Team Metra /Cycles 54 p/b Wendy's
28 Joseph Mueller Kissena Cycling Club
29 Seth Houston Pure Energy Cycling-ProAirHFA Teammate Win: Michael Chauner
30 John Durso Colavita Racing
31 Ryan Shank IFRACTAL-QCW p.b. Breakawaybikes.co Teammate Top 5: Matthew Furlow
32 Kyle Eckley Jones Endurance Sports
33 Ryan Mckinney Clean Currents p/b Beyer Kia
34 Michael Black IFRACTAL-QCW p.b. Breakawaybikes.co Teammate Top 5: Matthew Furlow
35 Eric Toff Viking Yachts/Action Wheels/CC Eves
36 Steven Ward Colavita Racing Team
37 Justin Davala Heart House/CADV/CC Evesham Teammate Top 5: Ryan Pettit
38 Richard Straub The Performance Lab p/b The Caffein
39 Bart Torre Lancaster Regional Cycling
40 Unknown Rider
41 Nick Rogers 160over90 p.b. Vie13/QCW Teammate Top 5: Matthew Furlow
42 John Olsen CRCA/Dave Jordan Coaching
43 John King Pro Pedals Bike Shop
44 David Lauria Zen Masters Racing
45 Unknown Rider
46 Daniel Zmolik Stan's NoTubes / AXA Equitable / CR
47 Kenneth Gilliland Liberty
48 Jason Meidhof Clean Currents p/b Beyer Kia
49 Daniel Coleman Colavita Racing
50 Joshua Frick Clean Currents p/b Beyer Kia
51 Alex Butterfield Clean Currents p/b Beyer Kia
52 Jeffrey Salvitti Caffeinated Cyclist
53 Kyle Bruley IFRACTAL-QCW p.b. Breakawaybikes.co Teammate Top 5: Matthew Furlow
54 Mark Sommers Clean Currents p/b Beyer Kia
55 Jonathan Holl Clean Currents p/b Beyer Kia
56 Frank Negri Colavita
57 Alan Fody Tri-State Velo Amoroso Racing Team
58 Kenneth Lundgren Heart House Cycling Team
59 Eric Fredericks Mazur Coaching-Cycles Bikyle
60 Eric Salzer IFRACTAL-QCW p.b. Breakawaybikes.co Teammate Top 5: Matthew Furlow
61 Matthew Kupsky The Performance Lab p/b The Caffein
62 Keith Gerber The Performance Lab p/b Caffeinated Teammate Top 5: David Dawson
63 Frederick Billet team Alliance Environmental
64 Unknown Rider
65 Nikolai Masluk Metra/Cycles 54 Cycling Team
Finishers: Cat 1: 16   Cat 2: 28   Cat 3: 15   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 James Haglund Mountainside Racing p/b City island
2 Herb Harbison guy's racing club
3 Mike Barbone Chester County Velo
4 Stefan Singer Century Road Club Assoc/ siggi's/ny
5 Adam Meirowitz Cycles 54
6 Ricardo Collado Joyful Cycles Team
7 Richard Wawrzeniak Ocean Velo / Culver & Pierson
8 Mark Klimowicz Zen Masters Racing
9 William Smith University of Pennsylvania
10 William Reagan Pro Pedals
11 Forrest Conrad Giant MidAtlantic
12 Tim Walker NCVC/UnitedHealthcare
13 Jason Brown Century Road Club Assoc
14 Tim Drayna Team TBB/Deep Blue
15 Connor Campbell IFRACTAL-QCW p.b. breakawaybikes.co
16 Sean Croce Viking Yachts/ Action Wheels / CC E
17 Michael Borda Viking Yachts/Action Wheels/CC Eves
18 Colin Seitz Cycles 54 Teammate Top 5: Adam Meirowitz
19 Todd Giese Pro Pedals
20 Rick Malos VIKING YACHTS/action wheels/cc eves
21 Nick Roehnert Pro Pedals
22 Nicholas White Team Martys
23 Joseph Carew Pure Energy/ Pro Air HFA
24 Kenn Barfell Team TBB/Deep Blue
25 Arthur Gorka Philadelphia Ciclismo
26 Luke Bunting CS Velo
27 Jaroslaw Prokop DeathRow Velo
28 Alex Rapavi Gripped Racing
29 Anthony Carlisi Boss Racing
30 Jared Borowik Guy's Racing Teammate Top 5: Herb Harbison
31 Alex Breakstone Colavita/Baci U19
32 Carlos Luna Joyful Cycles Team
33 Michael Musgnug FSVS / Christiana Care PT Plus
34 Russell Killpartrick Low Country Racing
35 Stephen Marchioro Tri State Velo
36 Cameron Piper Villanova Cycling
37 David Mcginn Bicycle Therapy/ Melitta
38 Scott Land Viking Yachts/Action Wheels/CC Eves
39 Roy Simonson Christiana Care PT+/FSVS
40 Kenneth Smith Pro Pedals Bike Shop
41 Gregg Cianciarulo pro pedals
42 George Kniaz Viking Yachts/Action Wheels/CC Eves
43 Wilson Andrade cycle craft
44 Zachary Hutchins MADF
45 Ryan Brennan Boss Racing
46 William Patterson TEAM TBB /DEEP BLUE
47 Alex Baldi Fifty Four/Cyles 54
48 Josh Sakofsky CRCA/siggi's/NYVelocity
49 Jonathan Pressman Tri State Velo - Amaroso's Racing
50 Dan Conlin Team TBB/Deep Blue
51 Kyle Ondy Boss Racing
52 Andrew Mauro Colavita-Baci U19
53 Jason Mangler Zen Masters
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 50   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Steve Sandacz IFRACTAL-QCW p.b. breakawaybikes.co
2 Steve Sandacz IFRACTAL-QCW p.b. breakawaybikes.co Teammate Win: Steve Sandacz
3 David Iglewicz PA Masters RC
4 David Iglewicz PA Masters RC
5 Bryan Hitch khalyava racing
6 Bryan Hitch khalyava racing
7 Erik Post CRCA/BH Comedy Central
8 Erik Post CRCA/BH Comedy Central
9 Otto Sanchez Pro Pedals Bike Shop
10 Otto Sanchez Pro Pedals Bike Shop
11 Tom Nagy PA Masters RC Teammate Top 5: David Iglewicz
12 Tom Nagy PA Masters RC Teammate Top 5: David Iglewicz
13 Bruce Wadiak PSRacing/Masterpiece Kitchens
14 Bruce Wadiak PSRacing/Masterpiece Kitchens
15 Joseph Piscitello Pa Masters rc. Teammate Top 5: David Iglewicz
16 Joseph Piscitello Pa Masters rc. Teammate Top 5: David Iglewicz
17 Martin Mrugal PA Masters RC Teammate Top 5: David Iglewicz
18 Martin Mrugal PA Masters RC Teammate Top 5: David Iglewicz
19 Angel Martinez Joyful Cycles Team
20 Angel Martinez Joyful Cycles Team
21 Kevin Saint clair Main Line Cycling - Bikyle/Mazur co
22 Kevin Saint clair Main Line Cycling - Bikyle/Mazur co
23 Colin Sandberg Team GPOA
24 Colin Sandberg Team GPOA
25 Andrew Brennan QCW Cycling Breakawaybikes.com-IFR Teammate Win: Steve Sandacz
26 Andrew Brennan QCW Cycling Breakawaybikes.com-IFR Teammate Win: Steve Sandacz
27 Michael Whitaker Orange Street Velo & Retul Fit Stud
28 Michael Whitaker Orange Street Velo & Retul Fit Stud
29 Neal Stoeckel Undici Racing / Guardian Coaching
30 Neal Stoeckel Undici Racing / Guardian Coaching
31 Joseph Wentzell breakawaybikes.com
32 Joseph Wentzell breakawaybikes.com
33 Frank Ortiz Pro Pedals Bike Shop
34 Frank Ortiz Pro Pedals Bike Shop
35 Tim Borsetti Cycles 54
36 Tim Borsetti Cycles 54
37 Shawn Teske PRO PEDALS
38 Shawn Teske PRO PEDALS
39 Eric Danver PSCC-Peddlers Shop Racing
40 Eric Danver PSCC-Peddlers Shop Racing
41 Bryan Teter Orange Street Velo & Retul Fit Stud
42 Bryan Teter Orange Street Velo & Retul Fit Stud
43 Stephen Gerard Atlantic Bike Club
44 Stephen Gerard Atlantic Bike Club
45 Norm Connelly PSRacing/Masterpiece Kitchens
46 Norm Connelly PSRacing/Masterpiece Kitchens
47 David Hussey Cycles 54
48 David Hussey Cycles 54
49 Joseph Lanza Guys Racing Club
50 Joseph Lanza Guys Racing Club
51 Todd Wenger CCV
52 Todd Wenger CCV
53 Ken Wareham Thru It All Body Shop
54 Ken Wareham Thru It All Body Shop
55 David Whitney Team Somerset
56 David Whitney Team Somerset
57 Joseph Petrucci Van Dessel Factory Team
58 Joseph Petrucci Van Dessel Factory Team
59 Paul Ziminski Team Metra /Cycles 54 p/b Wendy's
60 Paul Ziminski Team Metra /Cycles 54 p/b Wendy's
61 Christopher Fritz Pro Pedals Bike Shop
62 Christopher Fritz Pro Pedals Bike Shop
63 Chris Foster PSRacing/Masterpiece Kitchens
64 Chris Foster PSRacing/Masterpiece Kitchens
65 Scott Holder Mambo Kings Racing/D&Q
66 Scott Holder Mambo Kings Racing/D&Q
67 Matthew Braun Breakawaybikes.com-IFRACTAL
68 Matthew Braun Breakawaybikes.com-IFRACTAL
69 Ben Smith Team Martys
70 Ben Smith Team Martys
71 Bob Jaggard Pro Pedals Bike Shop
72 Bob Jaggard Pro Pedals Bike Shop
73 Steven Garcia Ritte Racing
74 Steven Garcia Ritte Racing
75 Gary Cohen Guy's Racing Club
76 Gary Cohen Guy's Racing Club
77 George Kotokis guy's racing club
78 George Kotokis guy's racing club
79 James Eichvalds CJCT/Northeastern Hardware
80 James Eichvalds CJCT/Northeastern Hardware
81 Rich Ross Mambo Kings Racing/D&Q
82 Rich Ross Mambo Kings Racing/D&Q
83 Christian Young Metra / Cycles 54 Cycling Team
84 Christian Young Metra / Cycles 54 Cycling Team
85 Unknown Rider
86 Unknown Rider
87 Eric Ragot Kissena Cycling Club
88 Eric Ragot Kissena Cycling Club
89 John Dipalo Mambo Kings Racing
90 John Dipalo Mambo Kings Racing
91 Michael Riley IFRACTAL-QCW p.b. Breakawaybikes.co Teammate Win: Steve Sandacz
92 Michael Riley IFRACTAL-QCW p.b. Breakawaybikes.co Teammate Win: Steve Sandacz
93 Jerald Yu Pro Pedals Bike Shop
94 Jerald Yu Pro Pedals Bike Shop
95 Adolfo Rodriguez JoyfulCycles
96 Adolfo Rodriguez JoyfulCycles
97 Joseph Manacchio PA Masters RC Teammate Top 5: David Iglewicz
98 Joseph Manacchio PA Masters RC Teammate Top 5: David Iglewicz
99 Joshua Cantor Breakawaybikes.com-IFRACTAL
100 Joshua Cantor Breakawaybikes.com-IFRACTAL
101 Richard Leibfried PA Masters
102 Richard Leibfried PA Masters
103 Warren Holzman Alliance Environmental
104 Warren Holzman Alliance Environmental
105 Josh Davison IFRACTAL-QCW p.b. Breakawaybikes.co Teammate Win: Steve Sandacz
106 Josh Davison IFRACTAL-QCW p.b. Breakawaybikes.co Teammate Win: Steve Sandacz
107 Frederick Billet team Alliance Environmental
108 Frederick Billet team Alliance Environmental
109 James Maino PA Masters RC Teammate Top 5: David Iglewicz
110 James Maino PA Masters RC Teammate Top 5: David Iglewicz
111 Meurig James breakawaybikes.com/Ifractal
112 Meurig James breakawaybikes.com/Ifractal
113 Brad Ober Thru It All Body Shop
114 Brad Ober Thru It All Body Shop
115 Dwayne Clinton Orange Street Velo and Retul Studio
116 Dwayne Clinton Orange Street Velo and Retul Studio
117 Peter O'mara YSG/Metra
118 Peter O'mara YSG/Metra
Finishers: Cat 1: 8   Cat 2: 46   Cat 3: 44   Cat 4: 14   Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mike Zban Thru It All Body Shop
2 Dwayne Clinton Orange Street Velo and Retul Studio
3 Tony Deorio cycle 54
4 Patrick Gellineau Team Squiggle
5 Stephen Sambrano Main Line Cycling - BiKyle/Mazur
6 Walter Risse Mid-Atl Masters Cycling /MAMBO King
7 Robert Ryan Team Somerset
8 Gordon Stone MSSB / Market Edge p/b Brandywine C
9 Matthew Diefenbach Team Alliance Environmental
10 Paul Williams Orange Street Velo
11 Leonard Friedman Lucarelli & Castaldi
12 Unknown Rider
13 Brian Gristick Cycle Craft Racing
14 Robert Kowal Team Somerset
15 Sean Mooney Viking Yachts / Action Wheels / CC
16 Robb Lee Rte. 1 Velo/Arrow Bikes
17 Robin Kinney Pure Energy
18 Peter Wilson PSRacing/Masterpiece Kitchens
19 Christopher Cumo Zen Masters Racing
20 Stephen Cochrane MAMBO KINGS
21 Richard Ambacher Caffeinated Cyclist Racing P/B Dent
22 Steve Goodell CC Evesham/Heart House/CADV
23 David Beaudry Pro Pedals Bike Shop
24 Doug Hover CYCLES 54
25 Dominick Marino Cycles 54
26 Paul Tyrrell Ocean Velo Club/Culver & Pierso
27 Robert Casciato Team Alliance Environmental
28 Chuck Crocco Team Somerset
29 Ron Short Pro Pedals Bike Shop
30 Scott Cullen Summit Cycling
31 Justin Miller VCVP
32 Michael Gray Knapp's Cyclery Racing
33 Mark Cowin Pro Pedals Bike Shop
34 Bruce Petrovick Main Line Cycling - BiKyle
35 Don Post Pete's Bike & Fitness
36 Drew Davala Viking Yachts / Action Wheels /CC E
37 Ed Peterson Pro Pedals Bike Shop
38 Philip Senechal Verducci Breakaway Racing
39 Kevin Franceschini Pro Pedals
40 Mark Pfeiffer Pro Pedals
41 Edward Bertucio cc evesham heart house/CADV/CC EVES
42 Russell Hickman Ocean Velo/Culver & Pierson Housing
43 Lauren Yakovich Caffeinated Cyclist Racing P/B Dent
44 Unknown Rider
45 Matthew Parker Clean Currents p/b Don Beyer Volvo
46 Stephen Gerard Atlantic Bike Club
47 David Michaud Cycles 54
48 Robert Maxted CYCLES 54
49 Chris Ziem Pro Pedals Bike Shop
50 Cleofus Price GS Gotham
51 Jim Kaeli Colavita Racing Inc
52 Michael Riley IFRACTAL-QCW p.b. Breakawaybikes.co
53 Robert Wellmon QCW-IFRACTAL p.b. Breakawaybikes.co
54 John Conway Cycle Five Four
55 Scott Demarzio Heart House - CC Evesham
56 Mark Valentine IFRACTAL-QCW p.b. Breakawaybikes.co
57 Richard Bauch Colavita Racing
58 Nick Piccone Caffeinated Cyclist Racing P/B Dent
59 Dean Pierson Ocean Velo/Culver and Pierson
Finishers: Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 35   Cat 4: 17   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Barbara Statton Palls Athene p/b Kithen & Company
2 Valerie Gould
3 Margaret Moore
4 Leah Waldman Peanut Butter and Company Human Zoo
5 Sarah Grogan Peanut Butter & Co. Human Zoom
6 Sherry Shapiro Team EPS/CSS p/b Shebell & Shebell
7 Hrisafie Hadgis CRCA: Innervation Fitness/Stan's No
8 Kristin Borda Viking Yachts/Action Wheels/CC Eves
9 Lauren Yakovich Caffeinated Cyclist Racing P/B Dent
10 Erin Mandato Riptide
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 9  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Amy Cutler Team EPS/CSS p/b Shebell & Shebell
2 Victoria Hanks Peanut Butter & Co. Human Zoom
3 Colleen Hayduk C4 Cycling
4 Elizabeth Bonilla Peanut Butter & Co. Human Zoom
5 Anne Racioppi Team EPS/CSS p/b Shebell & Shebell Teammate Win: Amy Cutler
6 Jacqueline Mcclure CAWES/iFractal p/b Specialized
7 Jacqueline Paull Watchung Wheelmen/High Gear Cyclery
8 Bailey Semian Team TIBCO II
9 Rebecca Chan CAWES/iFractal p/b Specialized
10 Alaina Gurski CAWES/iFractal p/b Specialized
11 Laura Hellenthal Peanut Butter and Co. Human Zoom
12 Andrea Brennan Team EPS/CSS p/b Brielle Cyclery
13 Melissa Garcia Team Alliance Environmental
14 Brittlee Bowman Century Road Club Assoc
15 Andrea Maher Team EPS/CSS p/b Shebell & Shebell Teammate Win: Amy Cutler
16 Nicole Raspa CAWES/iFractal p/b Specialized
17 Andrea Luebbe Peanut Butter & Co. Human Zoom Teammate Top 5: Victoria Hanks
18 Sarah Iepson CAWES/iFractal p/b Specialized
19 Kaitlyn Lawrence mvp healthcare cycling
20 Melissa Tabas IFRACTAL-QCW p.b. Breakawaybikes.co
21 Susan Seyboldt Team EPS/CSS p/b Shebell & Shebell Teammate Win: Amy Cutler
DNF Elizabeth Tyrell Team Somerset
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 11   Cat 3: 10