Log In
ACA Wednesday Night Criterium • May 26 2021 • Pittsburgh, PA
Clear, 79 degrees, wind 6 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Daniel Uhranowsky Project 412 / Kindred Cycles / ATP
2 Michael Martys La Prima Espresso Co. Racing
3 Andrew Lageman La Prima Espresso Co. Racing
4 Jared Babik TEAM GPOA
5 Ian Baun Freddie Fu Cycling
6 Jeffrey Koontz UPMC / ProBikes
7 Dan Greene East End Cycling
8 Jake Lifson Team Margie Bars / J Mac Cycling
9 Ryan Mcgiboney TEAM GPOA Teammate Top 5: Jared Babik
10 Shawn Litster Project 412 / Kindred Cycles / ATP Teammate Win: Daniel Uhranowsky
11 Jason Mount Freddie Fu Cycling Teammate Top 5: Ian Baun
12 Joshua Sayre Fitt Racing
13 Mike Janeiro Freddie Fu Cycling Teammate Top 5: Ian Baun
14 Mark Colenbrander UPMC / Pro Bike & Run
15 Frankie Ross Sette Nove
16 Mathew Mackay Project 412/Kindred Cycles/ATP Race Teammate Win: Daniel Uhranowsky
17 Ramy Nubani Fitt Racing
18 Joshua Friedman Project 412 / Kindred Cycles / ATP Teammate Win: Daniel Uhranowsky
19 Jordan Villella Freddy Fu
20 Matthew Kitchen La Prima Espresso Co. Racing Teammate Top 5: Michael Martys
DNP Tyler Alexander La Prima Espresso Co. Racing Teammate Top 5: Michael Martys
DNP Kyle Hitz La Prima Espresso Co. Racing Teammate Top 5: Michael Martys
DNP Steven Kurpiewski TEAM GPOA Teammate Top 5: Jared Babik
DNP Preslov Lefterov Fitt Racing
DNP Dan Wilson Freddie Fu Cycling Teammate Top 5: Ian Baun
DNF Morgan Baker Project 412/Kindred Cycles/ATP Race Teammate Win: Daniel Uhranowsky
DNF Steve Bedilion Freddie Fu Racing
Finishers: Cat 1: 9   Cat 2: 9   Cat 3: 7   Cat 4: 2  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Daniel Uhranowsky Project 412 / Kindred Cycles / ATP
2 Ramy Nubani Fitt Racing
3 Kyle Hitz La Prima Espresso Co. Racing
4 Michael Degregorio
5 Joshua Sayre Fitt Racing
6 Alex Myers La Prima Espresso Co. Racing
7 Aaron Shafer Fitt Racing Teammate Top 5: Ramy Nubani
8 Cameron Avrigean La Prima Espresso Co. Racing Teammate Top 5: Kyle Hitz
9 Preslov Lefterov Fitt Racing Teammate Top 5: Ramy Nubani
10 Chris Baker J Mac Cycling LLC
Finishers: Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 3   Cat ?: 2