Log In
ACA Wednesday Night Criterium • Jun 9 2021 • Pittsburgh, PA
Overcast, 78 degrees, wind 2 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Daniel Uhranowsky Project 412 / Kindred Cycles / ATP
2 David Galati La Prima Espresso Co. Racing
3 Ian Baun Freddie Fu Cycling
4 Michael Martys La Prima Espresso Co. Racing
5 Michael Mihalik MargieBars/ Jmac Cycling
6 Steven Kurpiewski TEAM GPOA
7 Joshua Friedman Project 412 / Kindred Cycles / ATP Teammate Win: Daniel Uhranowsky
8 Steve Bedilion Freddie Fu Racing
9 Matthew Kitchen La Prima Espresso Co. Racing Teammate Top 5: David Galati
10 Jared Babik TEAM GPOA
11 Jake Lifson Team Margie Bars / J Mac Cycling
12 Robert Gottlieb
13 Tyler Alexander La Prima Espresso Co. Racing Teammate Top 5: David Galati
14 Jeffrey Koontz UPMC / ProBikes
15 Frankie Ross Sette Nove
16 Jason Mount Freddie Fu Cycling Teammate Top 5: Ian Baun
17 Mark Colenbrander UPMC / Pro Bike & Run
18 Andrew Lageman La Prima Espresso Co. Racing Teammate Top 5: David Galati
19 Raymond Russell Sette Nove
20 Russell Dryer Sette Nove
21 Al Meder Rivet 5 Racing
22 Alex Myers La Prima Espresso Co. Racing Teammate Top 5: David Galati
23 Mark Nicoll Team GPOA
24 Mike Scalamogna Margie Bars / JMAC Cycling Teammate Top 5: Michael Mihalik
25 Shawn Litster Project 412 / Kindred Cycles / ATP Teammate Win: Daniel Uhranowsky
26 John Minturn Team Margie Bars / J Mac Cycling
27 Dan Greene East End Cycling
DNF Kyle Hitz La Prima Espresso Co. Racing Teammate Top 5: David Galati
DNF Eric Hodos UPMC ProBikes
DNF Preslov Lefterov Fitt Racing
DNF Ramy Nubani Fitt Racing
DNF Donald Splitstone Massage Envy Racing/Koeles
Finishers: Cat 1: 8   Cat 2: 11   Cat 3: 11   Cat 4: 2  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ramy Nubani Fitt Racing
2 Cameron Avrigean La Prima Espresso Co. Racing
3 Tyler Eckert Fitt Racing Teammate Win: Ramy Nubani
4 Alex Myers La Prima Espresso Co. Racing
5 Matt Humeston Massage Envy Racing
6 Mike Scalamogna Margie Bars / JMAC Cycling
7 Kyle Hitz La Prima Espresso Co. Racing Teammate Top 5: Cameron Avrigean
8 Aaron Shafer Fitt Racing Teammate Win: Ramy Nubani
9 Zachary Wills Massage Envy Racing Teammate Top 5: Matt Humeston
10 Manuel Alcantara ii Roy & Associates Racing
11 Preslov Lefterov Fitt Racing Teammate Win: Ramy Nubani
12 Edward Leonard jMac Cycling
13 Donald Splitstone Massage Envy Racing/Koeles
14 Shawn Klocek Golden Triangle Bikes
15 Christopher Yanakos La Prima Racing Teammate Top 5: Cameron Avrigean
16 Steven Shaffer Roy & Associates Racing
17 Neil Donahue East End Cycling Club
18 Michael Degregorio
19 Stephanie Ritter Opus One Velo
20 Joshua Sayre Fitt Racing Teammate Win: Ramy Nubani
21 Daniel Tkacik La Prima Espresso Co. Racing Teammate Top 5: Cameron Avrigean
22 Walt Impellicceiri Fitt Racing Teammate Win: Ramy Nubani
23 John Mclaughlin J Mac Cycling LLC /Margie Bars
DNF Elise Rowe La Prima Espresso Co. Racing Teammate Top 5: Cameron Avrigean
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 11   Cat 4: 10   Cat ?: 2