Log In
ACA Wednesday Night Criterium • Jun 30 2021 • Pittsburgh, PA
Humid and Partly Cloudy, 86 degrees, wind 7 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Daniel Uhranowsky Project 412 / Kindred Cycles / ATP
2 Matthew Kitchen La Prima Espresso Co. Racing
3 Ian Baun Freddie Fu Cycling
4 Jake Lifson Team Margie Bars / J Mac Cycling
5 Jeffrey Koontz UPMC / ProBikes
6 Andrew Lageman La Prima Espresso Co. Racing
7 Steve Bedilion Freddie Fu Racing
8 Shawn Litster Project 412 / Kindred Cycles / ATP Teammate Win: Daniel Uhranowsky
9 Michael Martys La Prima Espresso Co. Racing Teammate Top 5: Matthew Kitchen
10 William Cooper CS Velo Racing
11 Jason Hochreiter Freddie Fu Cycling Teammate Top 5: Ian Baun
12 Jordan Snyder Freddie Fu cycling Teammate Top 5: Ian Baun
13 Patrick Conneely Ventura Velo
14 Dan Wilson Freddie Fu Cycling Teammate Top 5: Ian Baun
15 Joshua Friedman Project 412 / Kindred Cycles / ATP Teammate Win: Daniel Uhranowsky
16 Russell Dryer Sette Nove
17 John Minturn Team Margie Bars / J Mac Cycling Teammate Top 5: Jake Lifson
18 Mark Nicoll Team GPOA
19 Frankie Ross Sette Nove
20 Mike Janeiro Freddie Fu Cycling Teammate Top 5: Ian Baun
21 Steven Kurpiewski TEAM GPOA
22 Edward Krall Team GPOA
23 Preslov Lefterov Fitt Racing
24 Ramy Nubani Fitt Racing
25 Alex Myers La Prima Espresso Co. Racing Teammate Top 5: Matthew Kitchen
Finishers: Cat 1: 7   Cat 2: 7   Cat 3: 9   Cat 4: 2  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ramy Nubani Fitt Racing
2 Tyler Eckert Fitt Racing Teammate Win: Ramy Nubani
3 Cameron Avrigean La Prima Espresso Co. Racing
4 Nicholas Pugliaresi Massage Envy Racing / Koeles Cyclin
5 Joshua Sayre Fitt Racing Teammate Win: Ramy Nubani
6 Walt Impellicceiri Fitt Racing Teammate Win: Ramy Nubani
7 Justin Frambes Freddie Fu Cycling
8 Daniel Tkacik La Prima Espresso Co. Racing Teammate Top 5: Cameron Avrigean
9 Steve Hunchuck BG Cycling Club
10 Tj Kretzler Koeles Cycling Club/Massage Envy Te
11 Eric Collazo BG Cycling Club
12 Ben Freed
13 Mathijs De rijk Massage Envy Racing
14 Chris Baker J Mac Cycling LLC / Margie Bars
15 Matthew Norcia LEX Racing
16 Jesse Compton JMAC/ Margie Bars
17 Alex Myers La Prima Espresso Co. Racing Teammate Top 5: Cameron Avrigean
18 Stephanie Ritter Opus One Velo
19 Edward Leonard jMac Cycling
20 Aaron Shafer Fitt Racing Teammate Win: Ramy Nubani
21 Preslov Lefterov Fitt Racing Teammate Win: Ramy Nubani
DNF Elijah Pace Massage Envy Racing
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 7   Cat 4: 10   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 2