Log In
ACA Wednesday Night Criterium • Aug 11 2021 • Pittsburgh, PA
Humid and Mostly Cloudy, 82 degrees, wind 4 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Steven Kurpiewski TEAM GPOA
2 Joshua Friedman Project 412 / Kindred Cycles / ATP
3 Frankie Ross Sette Nove
4 Jordan Villella Freddy Fu
5 Daniel Uhranowsky Project 412 / Kindred Cycles / ATP
6 Jake Lifson Team Margie Bars / J Mac Cycling
7 Jeffrey Koontz Project 412 / Kindred Cycles / ATP Teammate Top 5: Joshua Friedman
8 Jason Mount Freddie Fu Cycling
9 Dan Greene East End Cycling
10 Robert Gottlieb PMVC/4thQuarter
11 Ryan Johnson UPMC/Pro bike and run
12 Shawn Litster Project 412 / Kindred Cycles / ATP Teammate Top 5: Joshua Friedman
13 Russell Dryer Sette Nove Teammate Top 5: Frankie Ross
14 Mike Janeiro Freddie Fu Cycling
DNP Ian Baun Freddie Fu Cycling
DNP Matt Humeston Massage Envy Racing
DNP Andrew Lageman La Prima Espresso Co. Racing
DNP Michael Martys La Prima Espresso Co. Racing
DNP Kyle Mihalik J Mac Cycling LLC/ Margie Bars
DNP John Minturn Team Margie Bars / J Mac Cycling
DNP Mark Nicoll Team GPOA Teammate Win: Steven Kurpiewski
DNP Elijah Pace Massage Envy Racing
DNF Steve Bedilion Freddie Fu Racing
DNF Mark Colenbrander UPMC / Pro Bike Run
Finishers: Cat 1: 8   Cat 2: 7   Cat 3: 9  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ramy Nubani Fitt Racing
2 Steve Hunchuck BG Cycling Club
3 Edward Leonard jMac Cycling
4 Cameron Avrigean La Prima Espresso Co. Racing
5 Joshua Sayre Fitt Racing Teammate Win: Ramy Nubani
6 Jon Drozd
7 Tj Kretzler Koeles Cycling Club/Massage Envy Te
8 Elijah Pace Massage Envy Racing
9 Michael Degregorio
10 Shawn Klocek Golden Triangle Bikes
11 Daniel Tkacik La Prima Espresso Co. Racing Teammate Top 5: Cameron Avrigean
12 Zachary Wills Massage Envy Racing
13 Mike Scalamogna Margie Bars / JMAC Cycling
14 Walt Impellicceiri Fitt Racing Teammate Win: Ramy Nubani
DNP Chris Baker J Mac Cycling LLC / Margie Bars
DNP Stephanie Ritter Opus One Velo
DNF Ryan Popple Thick Bikes / Specialized
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 7   Cat 4: 5   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 3