Log In
Kings Crit • Apr 25 2022
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Caroline Illingworth Lionhearts Junior Racing
2 Dylan Skinner Lionhearts Junior Racing Teammate Win: Caroline Illingworth
3 Gavin Fronk Lionhearts Junior Racing Teammate Win: Caroline Illingworth
4 Isabela Fronk Lionhearts Junior Racing Teammate Win: Caroline Illingworth
Finishers: Cat 5: 4  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Viktor Giordano Ohio State Cycling
2 David Osborne ETP Cycling
3 Patrick Bischof University of Cincinnati Cycling Cl
4 Melvin Pickard ZWS / Brilliant Advice
5 Nathan Kenney Ohio State Cycling Teammate Win: Viktor Giordano
6 Lee Seh
7 Curwin Edwards Schellers Race Team
8 Grant Crispin Prochain
9 Karlou Jones
10 Shawn Bullock ZWS / Brilliant Advice Teammate Top 5: Melvin Pickard
11 Kyle Beecher
12 Neal Schmitt Headwind Cycling
13 Justin Rice Project Echelon Racing
14 Joshua Martus Prochain
15 Gil Ramirez
16 Tim Smith Ghisallo
17 Greg Dartt Queen City Wheels
18 Todd Robenson ZWS / Brilliant Advice Teammate Top 5: Melvin Pickard
19 Seiji Suzuki 0
20 Mark Gilmore Queen City Wheels
21 Kyle Mccord Team Dayton
22 John Hardisky Ride4IBD
23 Alex Schultz
24 Hock Seh
25 Patrick Carroll 0
26 Justin Pol Queen City Wheels
27 Khai Koh
28 Jon Whittelsey Queen City Wheels
29 Michael Buckner Headwind Cycling
30 Bradley Dungan
31 Jermaine Carter
32 Andrew Millard ZWS / Brilliant Advice Teammate Top 5: Melvin Pickard
33 Maciej Kawalkowski Queen City Wheels
34 James Bockrath ZWS / Brilliant Advice Teammate Top 5: Melvin Pickard
35 Steven Berry AL DENTE
36 Harley Rogers
37 Michael Sovec ZWS / Brilliant Advice Teammate Top 5: Melvin Pickard
Finishers: Cat 4: 20   Cat 5: 8   Cat ?: 9  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Robert Messmer ZWS / Brilliant Advice
2 Marc Jurewicz ZWS / Brilliant Advice Teammate Win: Robert Messmer
3 Kile Yurchak Vacation
4 Shawn Bullock ZWS / Brilliant Advice Teammate Win: Robert Messmer
5 Christopher Dam Team Hungry
6 David Sandberg
7 Nathan Kenney Ohio State Cycling
8 Daniel Lach ZWS / Brilliant Advice Teammate Win: Robert Messmer
9 Broden Kelly nine13 sports p/b Singleton Coachin
10 David Seward Kryki Sports / Zevenbergen
11 Aidan Strasser Vacation Teammate Top 5: Kile Yurchak
12 Sean Davidson ZWS / Brilliant Advice Teammate Win: Robert Messmer
13 Viktor Giordano Ohio State Cycling
14 Chip Dobson ZWS / Brilliant Advice Teammate Win: Robert Messmer
15 Justin Rice Project Echelon Racing
16 Grant Crispin Prochain
17 Daid Hart ZWS / Brilliant Advice Teammate Win: Robert Messmer
18 Neal Schmitt Headwind Cycling
19 Masato Hatanaka
20 Todd Robenson ZWS / Brilliant Advice Teammate Win: Robert Messmer
21 Patrick Bischof University of Cincinnati Cycling Cl
22 Justin Pol Queen City Wheels
23 Ricky Dungan
24 Michael Buckner Headwind Cycling
25 Joshua Martus Prochain
26 Jon Whittelsey Queen City Wheels
27 Melvin Pickard ZWS / Brilliant Advice Teammate Win: Robert Messmer
28 Brooklyn Raddin k&g
29 Scott Billman Kryki Sports - Columbus
Finishers: Cat 3: 8   Cat 4: 18   Cat 5: 3  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Eric Bair 11elevenCycling
2 Ian Tapp 11elevenCycling Teammate Win: Eric Bair
3 Nakamura Ryutaro 859 Cycling p/b Commonwealth Eye Su
4 Ian Barrett 11elevenCycling Teammate Win: Eric Bair
5 Patrick Breen University of Cincinnati
6 Richie Minner ZWS / Brilliant Advice
7 Travis Riste 11elevenCycling Teammate Win: Eric Bair
8 Daniel Podratsky 11elevenCycling Teammate Win: Eric Bair
9 William Burton 859 Cycling p/b Commonwealth Eye Su Teammate Top 5: Nakamura Ryutaro
10 Mark Hill Mariner Cycling/Ohio Velo
11 Matt Bole Texas Roadhouse Cycling
12 Eric Knight Mariner Cycling
13 Braden Matt RADFAHREN
14 Zachary Lewis 11elevenCycling Teammate Win: Eric Bair
15 Bradley Hoeweler 11elevenCycling Teammate Win: Eric Bair
16 Bradley Morgan 11elevenCycling Teammate Win: Eric Bair
17 Robert Sherman Mariner Cycling
18 David Rose 859 Cycling p/b Commonwealth Eye Su Teammate Top 5: Nakamura Ryutaro
19 Derek Van hoose
20 Daid Hart ZWS / Brilliant Advice
21 Morgan Hunter 11elevenCycling Teammate Win: Eric Bair
22 Carson Mcclelland Classic Cycling
23 Patrick Quinn 11ElevenCycling Teammate Win: Eric Bair
24 Jason Karew Ohio Velo / Mariner Cycling
25 Robert Messmer ZWS / Brilliant Advice
26 Marc Jurewicz ZWS / Brilliant Advice
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 17   Cat 3: 6  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Alexa Stierwalt Virginia's Blue Ridge TWENTY24 DEVO
Finishers: Cat 3: 1