Log In
Kings Crit • May 1 2022
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Alexander Boardman K and G Bike Center
2 Melvin Pickard ZWS / Brilliant Advice
3 Alex Schultz
4 Justin Rice Project Echelon Racing
5 Justin Pol Queen City Wheels
6 Gil Ramirez
7 Tim Smith Ghisallo
8 Todd Robenson ZWS / Brilliant Advice Teammate Top 5: Melvin Pickard
9 Greg Dartt Queen City Wheels Teammate Top 5: Justin Pol
10 Mark Gilmore Queen City Wheels Teammate Top 5: Justin Pol
11 Cameron Stockton Queen City Wheels Teammate Top 5: Justin Pol
12 Trenton Presnell
13 Zachary Troyer
14 Joshua Martus Prochain
15 Grant Crispin Prochain
16 Maciej Kawalkowski Queen City Wheels Teammate Top 5: Justin Pol
17 Andrew Millard ZWS / Brilliant Advice Teammate Top 5: Melvin Pickard
18 Mayo Costanza
19 Michael Sovec ZWS / Brilliant Advice Teammate Top 5: Melvin Pickard
20 Bryan Gehrum Queen City Wheels Teammate Top 5: Justin Pol
21 Pete Hitzeman Team Dayton Cycling
22 James Naber Queen City Wheels Teammate Top 5: Justin Pol
23 Jermaine Carter
24 Harley Rogers
Finishers: Cat 4: 14   Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 6  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Marc Jurewicz ZWS / Brilliant Advice
2 Adam Goodale ZWS / Brilliant Advice Teammate Win: Marc Jurewicz
3 Gavin Weinstein K & G Cycling Team
4 Robert Messmer ZWS / Brilliant Advice Teammate Win: Marc Jurewicz
5 Nick Reader Al Dente Cycling
6 Sean Davidson ZWS / Brilliant Advice Teammate Win: Marc Jurewicz
7 Cody Benham 3 rivers velo sport racing
8 Melvin Pickard ZWS / Brilliant Advice Teammate Win: Marc Jurewicz
9 Chip Dobson ZWS / Brilliant Advice Teammate Win: Marc Jurewicz
10 Christopher Dam Team Hungry
11 Justin Rice Project Echelon Racing
12 Shawn Bullock ZWS / Brilliant Advice Teammate Win: Marc Jurewicz
13 Matt Matthews ZWS/Brilliant Advise
14 Todd Robenson ZWS / Brilliant Advice Teammate Win: Marc Jurewicz
15 Alexa Stierwalt Team Twenty24
16 Ricky Dungan
17 Grant Crispin Prochain
18 Carson Mcclelland Classic Cycling
19 Daid Hart ZWS / Brilliant Advice Teammate Win: Marc Jurewicz
20 Justin Pol Queen City Wheels
21 Douglas Moody ZWS / Brilliant Advice Teammate Win: Marc Jurewicz
22 Alexander Boardman K and G Bike Center
Finishers: Cat 3: 13   Cat 4: 8   Cat 5: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Eric Bair 11elevenCycling
2 Ian Tapp 11eleven Cycling Teammate Win: Eric Bair
3 Nakamura Ryutaro 859 Cycling p/b Commonwealth Eye Su
4 Rafael Garcia 11elevenCycling Teammate Win: Eric Bair
5 Bradley Hoeweler 11elevenCycling Teammate Win: Eric Bair
6 Bradley Morgan 11elevenCycling Teammate Win: Eric Bair
7 Brandon Goodwin Apex Cycling
8 Ian Barrett 11elevenCycling Teammate Win: Eric Bair
9 Mark Hill Mariner Cycling/Ohio Velo
10 Matt Bole Texas Roadhouse Cycling
11 Zachary Lewis 11elevenCycling Teammate Win: Eric Bair
12 Richie Minner ZWS / Brilliant Advice
13 Robert Sherman Mariner Cycling
14 Luke Manning
15 William Burton 859 Cycling p/b Commonwealth Eye Su Teammate Top 5: Nakamura Ryutaro
16 O'brien Forbes Mariner Cycling
17 David Rose 859 Cycling p/b Commonwealth Eye Su Teammate Top 5: Nakamura Ryutaro
18 Travis Riste 11elevenCycling Teammate Win: Eric Bair
19 David Lewis Ft Wayne outfitters
20 Robert Messmer ZWS / Brilliant Advice
21 Brendan Canty Restricted Racing
22 Nicholas Scaggs 11elevenCycling Teammate Win: Eric Bair
23 Marc Jerewicz ZWS / Brilliant Advice
24 Eric Obergfell US Military Cycling Team
25 Eric Knight Mariner
26 Braden Matt RADFAHREN
27 Morgan Hunter 11elevenCycling Teammate Win: Eric Bair
28 Matt Matthews ZWS/Brilliant Advise
29 Patrick Breen University of Cincinnati
30 Carson Mcclelland Classic Cycling
31 Alexa Stierwalt Team Twenty24
32 Nick Reader Al Dente Cycling
33 Patrick Quinn 11ElevenCycling Teammate Win: Eric Bair
34 Gavin Weinstein K & G Cycling Team
Finishers: Cat 1: 5   Cat 2: 18   Cat 3: 10   Cat ?: 1