Log In
Karen Hornbostel Memorial Time Trial Series • Apr 27 2022 • Aurora, CO
Mostly Cloudy, 71 degrees, wind 3 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Henry Walsh 0:25:34
2 Micah Gruenwald 0:32:25
Finishers: Cat 5: 2  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Clyde Jackson wright 0:37:45
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Dan Swenson 0:24:39
2 Jamy Bacchus 0:25:39
3 Michael Bowers 0:27:27
4 Robert Massey 0:27:40
Finishers: Cat 3: 4  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jaron Curtsinger 0:25:22
2 Joshua Metzl 0:26:04
3 Jacob Golberg 0:26:40
4 Scott Bristol 0:28:29
5 Steve Ryan 0:28:32
6 Edward Cookson 0:33:12
7 Ronald Bass 0:33:25
8 David Kelble 0:38:26
Finishers: Cat 4: 6   Cat ?: 2  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Robby Mann 0:29:30
Finishers: Cat 5: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Matthew W davis 0:22:05
2 Chuck Fryberger 0:23:50
2 Robert Massey 0:23:22
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 5: 2  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Justin Little 0:20:47
2 Clyde Wright 0:23:21
3 Colm Flannery 0:29:39
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Craig Jones 0:25:32
2 Derek Griffiths Primal-Audi Denver 0:25:40
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kevin Nicol 0:21:19
2 Robert Fisher 0:21:47
3 Richard Grabarits 0:22:28
4 Garrick Mitchell 0:24:03
5 Dan Swenson 0:24:09
6 Colm Flannery 0:26:47
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 3: 5  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Salim Haji 0:24:01
2 Michael Lively 0:24:17
3 Ray Berry 0:25:39
4 Erik Wolfe 0:26:05
5 Scott Bristol 0:27:21
Finishers: Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jon Stacks 0:24:31
2 Michael Bowers 0:27:21
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 3: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Steven Vela 0:23:21
2 John Broomhead 0:24:35
3 Ray Berry 0:24:59
4 Chris Deigert 0:25:05
5 James Fesler 0:25:23
6 Brad Clemmons 0:25:32
7 Bradley Knepper 0:27:08
Finishers: Cat 4: 6   Cat 5: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Robert Fisher 0:21:32
2 Bruce Whitesel 0:24:14
3 Glen Larson 0:24:39
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 3: 2  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 David Storey 0:23:44
2 Kevin Craig 0:24:00
3 John Livingston 0:27:19
4 Robby Mann 0:27:45
5 Brent Ross 0:28:07
6 Brian Roehsner 0:28:31
7 Vance Moorman 0:29:57
Finishers: Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Scott Hendricks 0:22:57
Finishers: Cat 3: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brad Clemmons 0:24:54
2 Larry Varys 0:25:17
3 Carlos Alers 0:26:19
4 Carl Osterwald 0:26:24
5 Duncan Howland 0:26:54
6 Robert Fester 0:29:12
Finishers: Cat 4: 6  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jerry Rome 0:23:04
2 Murray S. willis 0:24:40
3 Larry Varys 0:25:09
4 Michael Meyer 0:25:21
5 Tony Riccio 0:25:46
6 Andrew Pruitt 0:25:51
7 James Reitman 0:26:44
8 Cory Kramer 0:28:09
9 Peter Francis 0:28:41
10 David Mulica 0:29:27
11 Michael Kosta 0:31:01
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 7   Cat ?: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Charles Perez 0:25:43
2 James Leach 0:28:19
3 Dave Beach 0:30:52
Finishers: Cat 4: 3  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Roger Neeland 0:32:52
Finishers: Cat 5: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Parker Monteith 0:23:50
2 Darren Blair 0:24:21
3 Quentin Jones 0:25:33
4 Chase Klug 0:29:31
Finishers: Cat 4: 4  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Steven Halewski 0:21:50
2 Ethan Martin 0:25:19
3 Christopher Czaja 0:26:31
4 Mark Williams 0:26:40
5 Robert Ballard 0:27:32
6 Steve Holmes 0:28:01
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 3  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Emile Goguely 0:20:34
2 Seth Hurley 0:20:35
3 Justin Little 0:20:53
4 Scott Tietzel 0:20:54
5 Aaron Hugen 0:21:02
6 Peter Bergmann 0:21:31
7 Stephen Bartels 0:22:11
8 Andrew Magalong 0:26:12
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 2   Cat 5: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Zenobia Witt 0:33:21
2 Veronica Krekow 0:37:33
Finishers: Cat 5: 2  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Anna Wiese 0:29:34
2 Melanie Gruenwald 0:35:04
Finishers: Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Chris Van patten 0:28:59
Finishers: Cat 4: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Erica Brann 0:28:05
2 Mary Hoftiezer 0:28:25
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Diane Granger 0:25:51
2 Carol Storey 0:27:45
3 Sybil Praski 0:28:37
4 Lora Mihelic 0:31:36
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 3  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Terry Petersen 0:28:51
Finishers: Cat 4: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Deborah Mccabe 0:31:23
Finishers: Cat 4: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
2 Marina Moskowitz 0:28:50
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Amanda Moss 0:30:32
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tracey Jacobs 0:24:10
2 Betsy Mercer 0:24:31
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Eileen Hidayetoglu 0:27:40