Log In
Perry Dam Ciruit Race #3 • May 14 2022 • Perry, Kansas
Race uploaded by Anonymous Uploader csv | json
Clear, 29 degrees C, wind 5 kph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jordan Miller Vie 13 Factory Racing
1
2 Craig Kielbasa South Chicago Wheelmen
2
3 Matt Ledbetter Move Up Elite Road
3
4 Kurt Henkhaus GP Velotek
4
5 Jarett Atkins KCBC Racing
5
6 Coren Hendricks Quantum Racing Development
6
7 Wesley Boyce Move Up Cycling Club
7
8 Scott Williamson Move Up Elite Road
8
Teammate Top 5: Matt Ledbetter
DNF Marco Capraro Groove Subaru Excel Sports
DNF Jason Chase Move Up Cycling Club
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Coren Hendricks Quantum Racing Development
1
2 Chris Hendricks Quantum Racing Development
2
Teammate Win: Coren Hendricks
3 Daniel Davidson
3
4 Caleb Rector Bicycle Shack Racing
4
5 John Alewine Jacomo Racing p/b Minsky's Pizza
5
6 Marco Capraro Groove Subaru Excel Sports
6
7 Ross Given Jacomo Racing p/b Minsky's Pizza
7
Teammate Top 5: John Alewine
DNF Rob White Grip N Rip
Finishers: Cat 3: 7   Cat 4: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michael Weir
1
2 Christian Skinner
2
3 Dallas Mccarter
3
4 Mike Ivancic US Military Endurance Sports
4
5 Nabil Sanvat
5
DNF Lincoln Weir
Finishers: Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 2  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brad Metzler
1
2 Scott Meservey BRBC Blue River Bicycle Club
2
3 Steven Bunker BRBC Blue River Bicycle Club
3
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lincoln Weir
1
2 Kypton Oneal
2
3 Chase Hastings
3
4 Conrad Chase Move Up Off-Road
4
5 Severin Mccarter
5
6 Lawrence Henkhaus
6
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 2  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tom Naden
1
2 Justin Koppa Localcycling.com
2
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 John Field KCBC Racing
1
2 John Pahlmann MidwestVelo
2
3 Shawn Knight KCBC Racing
3
Teammate Win: John Field
4 John Conrad Team Kaos/Greenstreet/Wheelie Good
4
5 Edd Pineda Raging Bull Racing
5
6 John Flesher River City Racing Club
6
7 Mike Ivancic US Military Endurance Sports
7
8 Eric Hollister Santa Fe Trails Racing Team
8
9 Dan Messina Natural Grocers Cycling Team
9
Finishers: Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Stephen Songer 360 Racing p/b VanDOit.com
1
2 Doug Campbell Raging Bull Racing
2
3 Alan Bundy Air Capital Racing
3
4 John Vansooy BRBC Blue River Bicycle Club
4
5 William Anderson 360 Racing p/b VanDOit.com
5
Teammate Win: Stephen Songer
6 Greg Brown
6
DNF Chip Zimmer KCOI Boulevard
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 4   Cat ?: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Shawn Morelli
1
2 Angie Koppa
2
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat ?: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michelle Lingenfelser KCBC Racing
1
2 Hadley Neil
2
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Isabelle Jensen Women's Free State Racing
1
Finishers: Cat 4: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Rose Chase
1
2 Kaylea Meinholdt
2
Finishers: Cat 5: 2