Log In
Monkey Hill Time Trial • May 13 2022
Race uploaded by Kyle Helson csv | json
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Blair Saunders ActiveYards / TREK 07:14.9
2 Terrence Chioffi CRCA/Sunrise Paria 07:30.3
3 Kelly Cline Philadelphia Ciclismo 07:44.1
4 David Lowe Philadelphia Ciclismo 07:48.4
5 Jeffrey Appeltans ActiveYards / CCV 07:52.5 Teammate Win: Blair Saunders
6 Sean Mooney South Jersey Racing 07:54.0
7 Neil Semmel 07:59.6
8 Mike Mchugh WheelSuckerz 08:05.3
9 Dirk Vander laan ActiveYards / TREK 08:19.3 Teammate Win: Blair Saunders
10 David Jordan Merrymen of Brandywine/ Issacs Gara 08:29.4
11 Seva Rostovtsev 08:31.1
12 Curtis Ebersold 08:58.9
13 Steven Richmond RCC/City Electric 09:12.1
14 Jose Velez 09:33.9
15 Richard Dolbin 11:00.5
16 Chuck Hall Trolley Racing 11:11.6
17 Peter Murray Blue Box Industries / Bike Kennett 11:28.5
DNF Fred Tanjutco Summit Cycling Club/Peddler Shop
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 6   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 6  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Matthew Reynolds Kelly Benefits Elite Cycling Team 07:06.0
2 Lukas Brandt Kelly Benefits Strategies 07:08.7
3 Evan Coleman dcdevo Racing Academy 07:09.0
4 Bryan Ryder Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV 07:13.1
5 Marcus Orr CCB Racing 07:14.8
6 Ryan Lee CS Velo 07:15.2
7 Andrew Fields 07:38.2
8 Mason Shirey Vitesse 07:42.4
9 Lewis Kopchak The Velo Shop 07:44.1
10 Jeremy Migone TeamODZ 07:48.4
11 Thomas Mains Mainsport Timing 07:51.1
12 Michael Jones CS Velo 08:06.6
DNF Joseph Serrano RedShift Racing
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 8   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jacob Barrick Kelly Benefit Strategies 07:06.4
2 Daniel Pessing C3-Wagner Roofing 07:10.5
3 Niklas Brandt C3-Wagner Roofing 07:18.3
4 Torren Carlson 07:22.9
5 Ross Palazzo Haymarket SEAVES 07:23.3
6 Dave Hoffman Vitesse 07:28.5
7 William Beardell Smooth Bottoms Ski Shop 07:54.8
8 Matthew Dochnal University of Delaware Cycling Club 08:00.0
9 Jon Serwinski Kelly Benefit Strategies 08:10.4 Teammate Win: Jacob Barrick
10 Daniel Schwendeman Bike Kennett 08:18.1
11 Habib Faye Soar foundation racing 08:21.1
12 Joseph Marvasi 08:26.0
13 John Stratman 08:42.8
14 Tim Fitzgerald 08:54.2
15 Thomas Zambeno WL Gore & Associates 08:56.6
16 Steven Richmond RCC/City Electric 08:59.7
17 Andre' Thomas Getting It In Cyclists 09:04.8
18 Jeffrey Foster 09:20.6
19 Gregory Cephas 09:24.4
20 Brian Windle Baltimore Bicycle Works Racing 09:29.4
21 Robert Lambert University of Delaware 09:35.5
22 Pinaki Samant 10:10.7
23 David Holohan Project Echelon 10:21.8
24 Benjamin Johnson 10:47.8
25 Michael Smith 10:49.4
26 Warren Dodd VeloJawn Racing 29:43.7
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 6   Cat 5: 5   Cat ?: 14  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Scott Mcgill Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling 06:10.0
2 Taylor Warren CS Velo Racing 06:25.6
3 William Cooper CS Velo Racing 06:28.2
4 Nathan Surowiec Kelly Benefits Elite cycling team 06:37.9
5 William Gleason CS Velo Racing 06:40.1
6 Tim Mitchell CCB Racing 06:43.8
7 Andrew Giniat CS Velo Racing 06:45.2 Teammate Top 5: Taylor Warren
8 David Gabrick CS Velo Racing 06:46.4 Teammate Top 5: Taylor Warren
9 Keith Mullaly Jamison Cannondale 06:53.5
10 Colin Fitzgerald Bike Works p/b Fred Beans 06:59.2
Finishers: Cat 1: 10  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Betty Hasse Levine Law Group - CCB 07:48.0
2 Dana Haberern Unattached 08:32.6
3 Bijou Vaultz CRCA / Major Taylor Development Tea 08:42.5
4 Christine Desrochers 08:46.9
5 Lisa Stefanelli Plant Power CX Racing 09:28.1
6 Meghan Becker 09:28.9
7 Sarah Toth johnson IRaceLikeAGirl 09:35.6
8 Jennifer Gomez Wheelsuckerz 09:41.6
Finishers: Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 3   Cat ?: 2  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Rachel Canning Levine Law Group - CCB 07:44.2
2 Paige Kostanecki ButcherBox Cycling p/b LOOK 07:52.1
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat ?: 1