Log In
Bill Bone Florida State Criterium Championship • May 15 2022 • West Palm Beach, FL
Humid, 83 degrees, wind 6 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Chris Franks 45:23.42
1
2 Antonio Guzman 45:23.61
2
3 Juan Hinestrosa 45:24.31
3
4 Pedro Medina 45:24.55
4
5 Antonio Munoz 45:24.61
5
6 Stefan Logan 45:24.99
6
7 Yitzchak Pruss 45:25.00
7
8 Sergio Sanchez moruno 45:25.42
8
9 Barry Mullin 45:25.55
9
10 Ricardo Sanchez 45:25.79
10
11 Carlos Gonzalez 45:27.26
11
12 Cesar Sosa 45:27.76
12
13 Noah Kushner 45:30.14
13
14 Nelson Rolo 45:31.94
14
15 Justin Jordan 45:33.93
15
16 Ericson Santana 45:38.48
17 Paul Maier 45:39.48
18 Garrison Gaylord 45:40.23
19 Felipe Albino 45:40.28
20 Matheus Macedo 46:21.71
21 Romero Gill 45:08.38
22 Adrian Gonzalez 45:23.23
23 Mike Felling 45:08.11
DNF Garfield Smith DNF
DNF Steve Robertson DNF
DNF Locksley Vassell DNF
Finishers: Cat 3: 24   Cat ?: 2  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sean Watson 38:39.75
Off The Front
2 Eric Bellan 39:36.49
Off The Front
3 Alejandro Diaz 39:51.08
Off The Front
4 Kevin Stewart 40:28.90
1
5 Julio Cesar martinez 40:29.74
2
6 Ramses Ayala 40:30.09
3
7 Ernesto Carrazana 40:30.29
4
8 Carlos Granados 40:30.59
5
9 Phillip Jones 40:30.72
6
10 Jhony Jaramillo 40:30.78
7
11 Javier Caballero 40:30.79
8
12 Bjorn Cawley 40:30.90
9
13 Gus Salazar 40:31.13
10
14 Juan Daza 40:31.57
11
15 Diego Betancourth 40:31.68
12
16 Fabricio Silva 40:31.91
13
17 Noah Adelson 40:32.72
14
18 Francis Jerez 40:32.98
15
19 Preston Pena 40:33.07
16
20 Ricky Rosario 40:33.41
17
21 Rafael Acosta 40:33.86
18
22 Yasmany Garcia 40:34.36
19
23 Julian Sarria 40:37.00
20
24 Juan Ferreyra 40:37.71
21
25 Melvin Perez 40:49.12
26 Xavier Kelly 39:44.44
Off The Front
27 Christopher Contant-galitello 20:11.53
Off The Front
28 Lawrence Neidigh 17:26.82
Off The Front
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 12   Cat ?: 15  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ruben Companioni 1:09:40.50
Off The Front
2 Bruno Moreira 1:11:17.05
3 Conor Delanbanque 1:11:17.42
4 Sebastian Cano 1:09:27.19
1
5 Leonardo Torcat 1:09:27.50
2
6 Yuniet Del toro 1:09:28.18
3
7 Bryan Velasquez 1:09:29.34
4
8 Eric Mcbride 1:09:29.46
5
9 Christopher Frederick 1:09:29.48
6
10 Michael Hernandez 1:09:29.98
7
11 Leonardo Hernandez 1:09:30.49
8
12 Daniel Gomez 1:09:32.16
9
13 Patrick Diver 1:09:32.66
10
14 Brad Green 1:09:33.81
11
15 Carlo Roche 1:09:35.76
12
16 Benhur Sturaro 1:09:38.02
13
17 Marc Boults 1:09:38.84
14
18 Andre Silva 1:09:42.50
19 Jose Timaure 1:10:19.13
20 Freddie Matute 1:11:16.09
21 Luis Zayas 1:12:31.73
22 Pedro Campos 1:07:36.82
Off The Front
23 Liam O'connor 1:07:37.29
Off The Front
24 Jorge Velez 1:10:12.16
25 Luis Gonzalez 1:10:18.62
26 Elliott Collins 1:10:25.68
27 Gunter Hermanni 1:11:14.19
28 Carlos Mendoza 1:10:58.87
DNF Alex Brown DNF
DNF Owen Shott DNF
DNF Matthew Maddox DNF
DNF Rolando Hernandez DNF
DNF Jose Frank rodriguez DNF
DNF Anthony Yaques DNF
DNF James Wilson DNF
DNF Christian Perpinan DNF
DNF Francisco Ichtay DNF
Finishers: Cat 1: 15   Cat 2: 16   Cat 3: 3   Cat ?: 3  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Shannon Koch 48:07.73
1
2 Loren Morgan 48:08.70
2
3 Alexandra Consten 48:08.78
3
4 Valentina Chacin 48:09.95
4
5 Jeanine Seeger 48:10.13
5
DNF Becca Brown DNF
Finishers: Cat 1: 4   Cat 2: 2  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lorraine Fuentes 48:11.80
2 Phoebe Maisto 49:42.50
3 Ashley Davis 48:10.45
4 Romina Mok 48:12.89
5 Meggan Johnson 48:13.78
Finishers: Cat 3: 5  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sheerie Edwards Big Wheel Cycles 48:09.30
1
2 Yanilka Vega 48:09.86
2
3 Paige Montanye 48:11.44
3
4 Madeline Wayman 48:11.72
4
5 Melsey Perez 48:16.59
6 Rachel Toomey 50:15.50
Finishers: Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Elizabeth Ferrer 49:42.02
2 Elana Festa 49:45.44
3 Fernanda Valesi 48:12.74
4 Diane Sweet 50:14.41
Finishers: Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 3