Log In
Columbus Criterium Series • May 11 2022 • Hillard, OH
Clear, 78 degrees, wind 4 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Chris Rednour Headwind Cycling
2 Rhys Edwards Team Sustainable Cycling
3 Gary Zehr ETP Cycling
4 Aaron Daniels Paradise Garage Racing
5 Shawn Aker Headwind Cycling Teammate Win: Chris Rednour
6 Larry Hughes Headwind Cycling Teammate Win: Chris Rednour
7 Isaiah Wallake HeadWIN
8 Rob Luikart Paradise Garage Racing Teammate Top 5: Aaron Daniels
9 Doug Carraway Veloscience Bike Works Cycling Team
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 7  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Julian Wang Summit Freewheelers
2 Gary Zehr ETP Cycling
3 Gil Ramirez Queen city wheels
4 Comet Dowd
5 Sokha Bun Healthy and happy racing
6 Kyle Beecher roll: Racing
7 Nathan Kenney Ohio State Cycling
8 John Hardisky Ride4IBD
9 Stephen Coss Paradise Garage Racing
10 Meagan Gehrke Lady Gnar Shredders
11 Christopher Accursi Team Team
12 Michael Buckner Headwind Cycling
13 Lonnie Welch Team Athens
14 Brad Fischer Team SixOneFour
15 Scott Billman Kryki Sports - Columbus
16 Tip House
17 Gregory Jarrett unattached
DNF Mitchell Steindler Team Dayton Cycling
DNF Viktor Giordano Ohio State Cycling
DNF Jen Malik
DNF Aubrey Freeman
Finishers: Cat 3: 6   Cat 4: 8   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 4  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Chris Minor Awesome Racing Collective
2 Stephen Stuthers
3 Christopher Accursi Team Team
4 Garrett Dowd
5 Joel Payne
6 Daniel Schley Ohio State Cycling
7 Grayson Kelly
8 Cale Mcnamara Grandview Heights MTB
9 Liu Jones Ride 4 Respect Cycling
10 Joey Streets
11 Sean Dilley
12 Geert Fischer Team SixOneFour/Grandview Heights B
13 Karlou Jones S.O.S
14 Michael Morgan
15 Fulya Doslovich Lady Gnar Shredders
16 Jess Hess Lady Gnar Shredders
Finishers: Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 13  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Julian Wang Summit Freewheelers
2 Geert Fischer Team SixOneFour/Grandview Heights B
3 Cale Mcnamara Grandview Heights MTB
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Meagan Gehrke Lady Gnar Shredders
2 Shannon Pace Lady Gnar Shredders Teammate Win: Meagan Gehrke
3 Jen Malik Lady Gnar Shredders Teammate Win: Meagan Gehrke
4 Sara Zolinski Lady Gnar Shredders Teammate Win: Meagan Gehrke
5 Fulya Doslovich Lady Gnar Shredders Teammate Win: Meagan Gehrke
6 Jess Hess Lady Gnar Shredders Teammate Win: Meagan Gehrke
7 Ivy Clement DUCKMEMESRCOOL
8 Pei-i Wu Lady Gnar Shredders Teammate Win: Meagan Gehrke
Finishers: Cat 3: 3   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 4