Log In
Bear Creek Criterium Series • May 18 2022 • Houston, TX
Partly Cloudy, 90 degrees, wind 12 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Cesar Gomez
2 Samuel Homan
3 Ryan Kegel
Finishers: Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 2  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Niels Meissner
2 Raul Luzardo
3 Erik Lee
4 Gabriel Odreman
5 Cole Randall
6 Juan Ortiz
7 Nader Rezvani
8 Enoc Garza
9 Hugo Lozano
10 Shaun Harris
DNP Juan Acosta
DNP Javier Aguilar
DNP Sean Brown
DNP Francisco Cano
DNP Bobby Castillo
DNP Adrian Castro
DNP Tad Cowan
DNP David Davila
DNP Cesar Dominguez
DNP Tim Downs
DNP Simon Edmundson
DNP Augusto Garcia
DNP Garret Hanson
DNP Parker Honn
DNP Jason Jeskey
DNP Andy Mcclintic
DNP Anthony Melomo
DNP David Moulton
DNP Joseph Noack
DNP Jose Perez
DNP Chris Petrillo
DNP Juan Manuel reyes
DNP Francisco Rojas
DNP Dominik Rudecki
DNP Edmund Santiago
DNP Pedro Talamantes
DNP Nefdavid Torres
DNP Reese Vannerson
DNP Elias Ventura
DNP Alick Watt
DNP Craig Weiland
DNP Jason West Fort Bend Kia Racing
DNP Adrian Williams
Finishers: Cat 3: 16   Cat 4: 21   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 3  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jason West Fort Bend Kia Racing
2 Dominik Rudecki
3 Alexander Gusman
4 Antonio Mitchell
5 Javier Aguilar
6 Carlos Barrios
7 Craig Weiland
8 Brian Handal
9 Anthony Melomo
10 Kevin Leung
DNP Francisco Cano
DNP Mario Arroyo
DNP Harold Bardales
DNP Carlos Camacho
DNP Benjamin Champion
DNP Benjamin Ciotti
DNP Ali Cullen
DNP Jeffrey Daniels
DNP Sholto Davidson
DNP Zachary Edwards
DNP Santiago Fernandez
DNP Kevin Foster
DNP Oliver Francis
DNP Cesar Gomez
DNP Justin Gordon
DNP Garret Hanson
DNP Craig Hensley
DNP Christian Iwuanyanwu
DNP Dj Lee
DNP Stanley Lee
DNP Andy Mcclintic
DNP William Molina
DNP Steven Pittman
DNP Benjamin Proko
DNP Vance Smith
DNP Peter Tomlinson
DNP Nefdavid Torres
DNP Elias Ventura
Finishers: Cat 4: 19   Cat 5: 5   Cat ?: 14  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Alex Wieseler
2 Jeremy Schwab
3 Brady Reed
4 Guadalupe Ontiveros
5 Zach Ross
6 Melvin Barrios
7 Drew Yoder
8 Jesper Skov
9 Daan Kegel
10 Michael Homan
DNP Juan Acosta
DNP Amilkar Ajin
DNP Peter Aubin
DNP Craig Cameron
DNP Travis Crisman
DNP Felix Guardado
DNP Abdias Benjamin hernandez
DNP David Hinson
DNP Nicole Jurisch
DNP Erik Lee
DNP Chris Lowry
DNP John martin Bikesport
DNP Scott Minard
DNP Brian Nieport
DNP Logan Hunn
DNP Gabriel Odreman
DNP Juan Ortiz
DNP Nader Rezvani
DNP Jonathan Spangle
DNP John Yoder
Finishers: Cat 1: 6   Cat 2: 17   Cat 3: 6   Cat ?: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lisa Shaw
2 Areil Mancillas
3 Heather Hamilton
4 Kristi Lancaster
5 Majorie Muniz
6 Silvia Palacios
7 Michelle Casper
8 Susan Barrow
9 Christina Taylor
10 Amanda Schnell
DNP Sarah Fleming
DNP Sarah Kegel
DNP Marissa Marsh
Finishers: Cat 4: 5   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 6  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Faith Dasso
2 Clare Anne dasso
3 Lisa Shaw
DNF Tracy Jones
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 2