Log In
Elkhart Time Trial Series • May 12 2022 • Elkhart, IA
Humid, 86 degrees, wind 17 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Anthony Acklin 0:19:44
2 Darin Williams 0:20:12
3 Brian Ritter 0:20:28
4 Ryan Blane 0:21:20
5 Isaac Young 0:21:49
6 Alexi Wall 0:28:58
Finishers: Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ryan Tweeten 0:17:56
2 Kyle Bredesky 0:18:51
3 Jim Coady 0:21:07
4 Trent Sorensen 0:24:29
5 Steve Wonder 0:27:55
6 Boyd Burnham 0:30:41
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 3  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Dylan Lepert 0:26:49
2 Steven Lawler 0:31:54
Finishers: Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jason Bernstein 0:19:07
2 Jon Thompson 0:20:43
3 Rob Peterson 0:21:56
4 Brian Marsh 0:28:10
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 2  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Scott Wall 0:18:53
2 Tony Houseman 0:19:23
3 Ian Lawler 0:20:01
4 Wayne Timm 0:26:30
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 2  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Rick Gladson 0:22:44
2 Bill Knoedel 0:23:11
3 David Gannon 0:24:30
Finishers: Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Dennis Holderman 0:25:56
2 Harry Fortney 0:26:37
3 John Hartwig 0:28:38
4 Earl Hill 0:36:38
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tyson Wieland 0:18:19
2 Brody Burnham 0:19:41
3 David Green 0:21:50
4 Adam Thompson 0:22:51
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 2  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Rebecca Bishop 0:28:56
2 Tina Derrick 0:32:05
Finishers: Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jennifer Riedemann 0:27:18
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Rose Farrer 0:24:10
2 Lael Neal 0:28:57
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jamie Hodges 0:25:46
2 Mary Topf 0:28:18
3 Stephanie Cornish 0:29:41
Finishers: Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Roz Boyer 0:31:13
Finishers: Cat 4: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ashley Miller 0:21:22
2 Deb Irving 0:24:54
3 Natasha Krier 0:28:05