Log In
Tax Day Omnium TT • May 13 2022 • Arimo, ID
Mostly Cloudy, 51 degrees, wind 12 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
11 David Harriff Saint Alphonsus Cycling Team
Finishers: Cat 4: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Joshua Lebo LHM CC
2 Lance Wong Tete de la Course Cycling
3 Liam Odonnell Utah Premier Cycling
5 Samuel Weyand Saint Alphonsus Cycling Team
DNF Tallon Endicott Saint Alphonsus Cycling Team
DNF Noah Streif BRYDS
Finishers: Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Payson Norman johnson elite
2 Blair Perkes Johnson Elite Orthodontics
3 Matthew Grossman
4 Joel Sehloff
5 Parker Smith LHM CC
6 James Ford
7 Brian Higley Epic Cycling
8 Bill Mccann Sturtevants Limelight Hotel
9 Zach Steyer
10 Andre Abreu
12 Mynor Cardona Bills Bike Shop
13 Gregory Debenedetti BYRDS
14 Burke Anderson byrds
15 Willy Beebe BYRDS Cycling
16 Sean Parent Westminster College Cycling
17 Brandon Goranson Saint Alphonsus Cycling Team
18 Bishara Bisharat ICE
19 James Bonstrom
20 Fredrick Burch Bill's Bike Shop
21 ? Solomon
Finishers: Cat 4: 12   Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 4  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kevin Gibson Durance
2 Anthony Restuccia Saint Alphonsus Cycling Team
3 Tom Baird Bills Bike and Snow
4 Michael Ott Saint Alphonsus Cycling Team
5 Kelsey Backen Saint Alphonsus Cycling Team
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 West Hamilton Lost River Cycling/St. Lukes Sports
Finishers: Cat 4: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Robert Van kirk Idaho Cycling Enthusiasts
2 Scott Robinson Sturtevants/Giant
Finishers: Cat 2: 2  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Curtis Madsen GPS Broken Spoke
2 Norman Frye Utah Premier Cycling
3 Dirk Cowley VeloSport Racing Team
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 3: 2  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jonathan Amissa
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Owen Wright Team George's Cycles p/b RF Foundat
2 Spencer Johnson Johnson Elite Orthodontics
3 Matt Moncur Team George's Cycles p/b RF Foundat Teammate Win: Owen Wright
4 Matthew Bailey EMPYR
5 Matthew Hepworth Team George's Cycles p/b RF Foundat Teammate Win: Owen Wright
6 Nathan Manwaring Johnson Elite Orthodontics
7 Alexander Martinek Team George's Cycles p/b RF Foundat Teammate Win: Owen Wright
8 Jack Shuckra EMPYR Cycling
9 Bryce Olsen EMPYR Teammate Top 5: Matthew Bailey
10 Tommy Moncur Nashville Local Cycling
11 Pat Casey EMPYR Cycling
12 Aiden Worth Vivid Cycling Club
13 Logan Tisdale Intermountain Healthcare p/b Harris
14 Joe Waters Empyr Cycling
15 Austin Anderson Empyr Cycling
16 Clinton Mortley EMPYR Cycling
17 Craig Patrick Team George's Cycles p/b RF Foundat Teammate Win: Owen Wright
18 Ryan Szabo EMPYR Cycling
Finishers: Cat 1: 12   Cat 2: 6  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
4 Samantha Scott Virginias Blue Ridge TWENTY24
Finishers: Cat 2: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tessa Beebe BYRDS Cycling
2 Natalie Miller BYRDS
Finishers: Cat 4: 2  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Christine Edwards Team Bobs Bicycles.com
Finishers: Cat 3: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Katherine Shields Bingham Cyclery Peak Fasteners
2 Nekane Powell Liza Coaching
3 Rachael Tatko Team Octagon Elite
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 2