Log In
Steamboat Roubaix Gran Fondo • May 15 2022 • Steamboat Springs, CO
Clear, 65 degrees, wind 6 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Hannah Williams Mellow Yellow 4:16:11
1 Cliff Bockard Mellow Yellow 4:16:09 Teammate Win: Hannah Williams
1 Donnie Haubert Mellow Yellow 4:16:10 Teammate Win: Hannah Williams
2 Mara Rhodes Rhomurjo 4:37:09
2 Genevieve Murphy Rhomurjo 4:37:09
2 Alisha Johansson Rhomurjo 4:37:09
3 Alex Pond The Steamboat Group and Alchemy 4:51:10
3 Ray Degli The Steamboat Group and Alchemy 4:51:09
3 Jon Wade The Steamboat Group and Alchemy 4:51:21
4 Dallas Bailes Manic 4:55:31
4 Graham Muir Manic 4:55:33
4 Megan Harvey Manic 4:55:27
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 9  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Steve Dressen 2:08:16
2 Jody Elston 2:15:03
3 Paul Salyers 2:16:08
4 Laura C mizener Old School Industries 2:38:01
5 Douglas Dohn 2:42:09
6 Andrew Godfrey 2:42:35
7 Brian Mccarthy 2:42:42
8 James Houston 2:42:49
9 Nathan Trachta 2:55:31
10 Alida Patterson 3:05:40
11 Lance Whitner 3:05:42
12 David Patterson 3:05:44
13 Erin Gallagher Erin Gallagher Inc 3:21:13
14 Allie Donnenfeld 3:43:57
15 Jessica Jones 3:43:57
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 12  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Casey Bloomer 3:45:37
2 Mark Malinowski 3:52:05
3 Adrian Elizondo Domestique 3:59:15
4 Fernando Santos Domestique 3:59:16
5 Alberto Llaguno Domestique 4:00:54
6 Geoff Hunt 4:13:04
7 Tj Thrasher 4:19:50
8 Eddie Rogers Steamboat Velo 4:20:19
9 Katie Lindquist Kent Eriksen Cycles 4:22:05
10 Diego Corella Domestique 4:32:26 Teammate Top 5: Adrian Elizondo
11 Bernardo Bremer 4:32:26
12 Susie Bockard 4:47:24
13 Barkley Robinson Steamboat Velo 4:51:17
14 David Whelan 4:51:20
15 Kathy Lynn Team Evergreen/Stages 4:55:46
16 Luke Boland 4:55:54
17 David Ziegert 4:55:54
18 Michelle Geib 4:59:47
19 Tasha Thrasher 5:12:25
20 Angela Cosby 5:12:25
DNF Marcelo De la garza DNF
DNF Jeff Chamberlain Steamboat Velo DNF
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 19