Log In
Commerce Stage Race Road Race • Jun 4 2022 • Commerce, GA
Clear, 78 degrees, wind 9 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Dylan Lindsey 2:10:23.8
1
2 Hank Phillips 2:10:24.0
2
3 Alan Fischer 2:10:24.1
3
4 Joe Nau 2:10:24.3
4
5 Robert Lyew 2:10:24.5
5
6 Tom Golden 2:10:24.7
6
7 William Wolfe 2:10:24.7
7
8 Reece Latham 2:10:32.0
9 Will Mcdonald 2:10:34.5
DNF Noah Smith 1:31:29.6
DNF Timothy Pitzer 1:25:46.8
DNF Jake Bagwell 1:49:03.4
DNF Justin Strother 2:05:34.7
DNF Marc Klokow 0:45:36.5
DNF Jackson Gilbert 0:00:12.7
DNF Elias Dietrich 2:07:40.6
Finishers: Cat 3: 13   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 2  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 George Saunders Free Agent 2:09:23.8
Off The Front
2 Stephen Wolfson 2:09:24.5
Off The Front
3 Michael Santana adames 2:09:25.2
Off The Front
4 Juan Ortiz 2:10:14.7
5 Asa Holliday 2:10:23.7
1
6 Benjamin Rittenhouse 2:10:24.2
2
7 Mack Pinkney 2:10:25.2
3
8 Lucas Moyer 2:10:25.8
4
9 Matthew Crabbe 2:10:25.9
5
10 Scott Kramer 2:10:26.4
6
DNF Taylor Bosch 1:26:18.4
DNF Baden Rogan 0:47:08.2
DNF Cade Pair 1:53:42.1
DNF Chris Hall 1:51:40.7
DNF Tony Marshall 0:45:38.0
DNF Tommaso Caccia 0:54:11.9
Finishers: Cat 4: 12   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Shayeon Hawkins 1:51:08.0
1
2 Michael Lechner 1:51:08.9
2
3 Mark Christian 1:51:09.3
3
4 Thomas Heyder 1:51:09.5
4
5 Conrad Von dziembowski 1:51:10.1
5
6 Al Smith 1:51:11
6
7 Muhammad Al-kahlout 1:51:11.0
7
8 Hampton Sanford 1:51:11.4
8
9 Justin Pittman 1:51:11.8
9
10 Caleb Bowers 1:51:11.8
10
11 Michael Deane 1:51:12.1
11
12 Phil Utesch 1:51:14.0
12
13 Robert Phipps 1:51:14.8
13
14 James Goodnight 1:51:17.9
15 Murry Ford 1:52:28.4
16 Jonathan Miller 1:52:45.9
17 Manuel Muhl 1:54:30.3
DNF James Keel 0:25:06.4
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 12   Cat ?: 5  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Stephen Zuravel 1:32:47.2
2 Cody Wills 1:33:22.5
Finishers: Cat 5: 2  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Steve Chapman 1:23:11.9
2 David Randall 1:23:40.0
3 Joe Pomeroy 1:23:44.6
4 Elliot Vasquez 1:36:05.6
5 Steve Bryant 1:43:56.7
Finishers: Cat 5: 5  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Dustin Baker 1:22:19.4
2 Eric Fife 1:31:52.7
3 Todd Siewert 1:44:06.1
4 Ken Higgins 2:00:45.4
DNF Anton Stefanovich 0:32:25.6
Finishers: Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Devin Harper 0:57:17.4
2 Laurence Denney 0:58:22.5
3 Thomas Forrest 0:59:07.8
4 Owen Crabbe 1:03:32.9
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 3  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Todd Malefyt 1:50:14.9
Off The Front
2 William Maddox 1:50:23.1
Off The Front
3 Mauricio Campos 1:51:07.3
1
4 Jesse Marino 1:51:07.4
2
5 Vaughn Godet MACC Racing 1:51:07.5
3
6 Ryan Fish 1:51:08.1
4
7 Eric Cramer 1:51:08.7
5
8 Alfonso Rigg 1:51:09.2
6
9 Steve Dockerill 1:51:09.8
7
10 Matt Ellison 1:51:11.5
8
11 Sanford Campbell 1:51:11.8
9
12 Ageu Costa 1:51:12.6
10
13 Giovanni Rojas 1:51:15.0
11
14 Stephen Devries 1:51:18.7
15 Jeff Tibbetts 1:53:18.7
16 Mauricio Campos 1:54:04.6
17 Robert Desantis 1:55:16.3
DNF Eddie Dodard 0:49:29.5
Finishers: Cat 4: 10   Cat 5: 6   Cat ?: 2  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 James Carney 2:06:14.7
1
2 Matthew Emerick 2:06:15.5
2
3 Brad Parkerson 2:06:15.6
3
4 Alexander Sedykh 2:06:15.6
4
5 Greg Reynolds 2:06:15.7
5
6 Crispin Del nero 2:06:15.9
6
7 Alex Berry 2:06:16
7
8 Kevin Maxey
8
9 Matt Tebbe 2:06:16.3
9
10 Neal Arnett 2:06:16.3
10
11 Cody Buford 2:06:17.8
11
12 Brian Derose 2:06:19.7
12
13 Tyrone Edwards 2:06:20.8
13
14 Brian Hill 2:06:26.7
15 Daudi Cobb 2:08:11.6
16 Modesto Diaz 2:19:25.9
17 James Rufrano 2:24:58.7
DNF Carlos Paez 1:24:54.9
DNF Charlie Putnal 0:44:38.0
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 8   Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Corey Mccracken 1:47:18.8
2 Pablo Santa cruz 1:47:20.7
3 Matthew Maddox 1:47:22.3
4 Robert Rogan 1:47:23.8
5 Marcus Jones 1:47:28.2
6 Igor Rudalev 1:47:36.1
7 Roy Simmons 1:48:18.4
8 James Jetton 1:50:36.2
9 Norman Brookins 1:50:37.1
10 John Wilkes 1:50:38.0
11 Michael Grigat 1:50:40
12 Kurt Phifer 1:52:50
13 Romero Gill 1:53:43.7
14 Tim Molyneaux 1:53:43.8
15 Luke Trione 2:04:55.2
16 James Buckley 2:04:56.6
17 Jefferson Parker 1:05:41.5
18 Gregg Schieffelbein 0:22:17.3
Finishers: Cat 1: 4   Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 6   Cat 4: 4  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Richard Mauney 1:47:24.1
2 Robert Mayerik 1:47:24.4
3 James G wenzel 1:47:24.6
4 Julius Aulisio 1:47:25.3
5 Kevin Clark 1:50:41.3
6 Edward Fahey 1:53:43.6
7 Steve Robertson 1:53:43.8
8 Carlos Rivera 1:40:51.4
DNF David Hiatt 0:44:23.8
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 2  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Daniel Gomez 3:01:35.7
Off The Front
2 Johan Paez 3:01:35.8
Off The Front
3 Patton Sims 3:06:14.4
1
4 Hank Beaver 3:06:14.5
2
5 Brock Mason 3:06:14.6
3
6 Forrest Howard 3:06:14.8
4
7 Rolly Weaver 3:06:15.4
5
8 Jos Chalmers 3:06:17.1
6
9 Eli Woodard 3:12:32.9
10 Michael Zinkann 3:12:35.6
11 Andrew Knight 3:12:38.0
DNF Dyllon Gunsolus DNF
DNF Nicholas Salazar garcia DNF
DNF Caleb Landgrebe DNF
DNF Chris Chotas DNF
DNF Alex Brown DNF
DNF Julien Ruhe DNF
DNF Luke Harris DNF
DNF Robert Loomis DNF
DNF Andrew Hodges DNF
DNF Sergio Sanchez moruno DNF
DNF Zach Berend DNF
Finishers: Cat 1: 10   Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 5   Cat ?: 3  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jennifer Lesser 2:08:25.3
1
2 Sophie Zents 2:08:26.2
2
3 Jessica Sorenson 2:08:29.1
3
4 Ashley Davis 2:08:31.0
4
DNF Christine Grant 0:51:54.1
Finishers: Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Stephanie Clark 2:08:23.9
1
2 Iwona Martin 2:08:24.7
2
3 Rachel Rippberger 2:08:25.0
3
4 Katie Peterson 2:08:25.8
4
5 Elizabeth Taylor 2:08:26.6
5
6 Claudia Bailey 2:08:27.2
6
7 Eufemia Cabrera 2:08:27.4
7
8 Ivana Seric 2:14:11.1
9 Kim Ranallo 2:21:52.3
10 Diane Sexton 2:36:34.2
Finishers: Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 3  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Elizabeth Harden 2:08:23.8
1
Finishers: Cat 2: 1