Log In
Commerce Stage Race Time Trial • Jun 4 2022 • Commerce, GA
Clear, 78 degrees, wind 9 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Laurence Denney 0:26:28.05
2 Devin Harper 0:26:30.67
3 Levi Hogan 0:27:41.77
4 Thomas Forrest 0:28:42.34
5 Owen Crabbe 0:29:53.86
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 4  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Noah Smith 0:20:55.65
2 Hank Phillips 0:21:22.00
3 Dylan Lindsey 0:22:10.50
4 Alan Fischer 0:22:14.70
5 William Wolfe 0:23:32.95
6 Robert Lyew 0:24:36.33
Finishers: Cat 3: 6  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 George Saunders Free Agent 0:19:29.20
2 Alex Balashov 0:20:45.12
3 Michael Santana adames 0:20:53.49
4 Asa Holliday 0:21:26.74
5 Stephen Wolfson 0:21:47.42
6 Chris Hall 0:23:01.20
7 Benjamin Rittenhouse 0:23:14.92
8 Juan Ortiz 0:23:29.46
9 Matthew Crabbe 0:23:38.58
Finishers: Cat 4: 8   Cat ?: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Muhammad Al-kahlout 0:23:01.68
2 Conrad Von dziembowski 0:23:15.59
3 Robert Phipps 0:23:26.34
4 Alex Noble 0:27:16.15
Finishers: Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Cody Wills 0:29:40.13
2 Stephen Zuravel 0:40:50.41
Finishers: Cat 5: 2  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Steve Chapman 0:26:06.27
2 Joe Pomeroy 0:26:38.06
3 David Randall 0:27:04.02
4 Todd Richardson 0:27:46.10
5 Elliot Vasquez 0:31:34.88
6 Steve Bryant 0:37:05.33
Finishers: Cat 5: 6  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Dustin Baker 0:26:14.26
2 Anton Stefanovich 0:30:22.56
3 Eric Fife 0:30:35.23
4 Todd Siewert 0:37:27.35
5 Ken Higgins 0:39:44.23
Finishers: Cat 5: 5  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 William Maddox 0:21:04.07
2 Ageu Costa 0:21:43.09
3 Stephen Devries 0:22:29.60
4 Robert Desantis 0:23:52.70
5 Jeff Tibbetts 0:24:08.22
Finishers: Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brian Hill 0:20:17.39
2 Matthew Emerick 0:20:28.52
3 James Carney 0:20:28.67
4 Greg Reynolds 0:20:30.11
5 Cody Buford 0:20:45.83
6 Brad Parkerson 0:20:48.18
7 Crispin Del nero 0:21:38.97
8 Brian Derose 0:22:10.50
9 Tyrone Edwards 0:23:31.70
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 3   Cat 5: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michael Grigat 0:20:53.10
2 Corey Mccracken 0:20:58.39
3 Marcus Jones 0:21:02.02
4 Luke Trione 0:23:49.42
5 James Buckley 0:24:12.74
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 2  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kevin Clark 0:20:58.63
2 Richard Mauney 0:21:44.15
3 Robert Mayerik 0:22:05.44
4 James G wenzel 0:22:51.80
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 3: 3  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brock Mason 0:18:31.90
2 Andrew Knight 0:18:43.50
3 Zach Berend 0:18:53.82
4 Patton Sims 0:19:29.78
5 Caleb Landgrebe 0:19:36.95
6 Caleb Smith 0:19:41.60
7 Johan Paez 0:19:51.18
8 Hank Beaver 0:19:56.13
9 Daniel Gomez 0:20:18.97
10 Eli Woodard 0:20:34.29
11 Alex Brown 0:20:35.45
12 Forrest Howard 0:21:00.29
13 Julien Ruhe 0:21:04.34
14 Jos Chalmers 0:21:04.47
15 Sergio Sanchez moruno 0:21:04.90
16 Nicholas Salazar garcia 0:21:54.14
17 Dyllon Gunsolus 0:22:04.01
Finishers: Cat 1: 8   Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 4   Cat ?: 3  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jennifer Lesser 0:23:54.20
2 Jessica Sorenson 0:25:25.07
3 Sophie Zents 0:25:28.76
4 Ashley Davis 0:27:58.95
Finishers: Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Rachel Rippberger 0:24:30.07
2 Amelia Hicks 0:24:54.89
3 Stephanie Clark 0:25:30.13
4 Ivana Seric 0:26:54.08
5 Kim Ranallo 0:27:14.02
Finishers: Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Elizabeth Harden 0:23:10.25
Finishers: Cat 2: 1