Log In
Tour de Louisiane - Crit • Jun 5 2022 • Covingonton, LA
Mostly Cloudy, 86 degrees, wind 3 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Taylor Herron Amateur Cycling Club of Memphis 0:49:26
2 Peyton Burckel Hincapie Racing 0:49:31
3 Philip Raschke Sugar Rush Cycling Club 0:49:39
4 Mark Baerd Elevate Elite Cycling Team 0:49:59
5 Jaco Cronje Team Elevate Racing 0:50:05
6 Matthew Govero Velobrew Racing 0:50:07
7 Jason Fraude VELOVIT / 601 Racing 0:53:19
8 Allister Stinson Velovit Racing 0:53:19
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 2  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nolan Cox Biloxi Bicycle Works 0:48:49
Off The Front
2 Jude Daniel 0:49:06
3 Will Wherritt VeloBrew Cycling Club 0:49:06
4 Nader Rezvani Vivis Racing 0:49:06
5 Jack Vitale Pegasus Cycling 0:49:12
1
6 Kevin Whitford 0:49:12
2
7 Christian Davis Velovit/BonkWerx 0:49:12
3
8 Lukas Hooper 901 Racing 0:49:12
4
9 Messen Timothy 0:49:12
5
10 Gabriel Odreman Fort Bend Kia Cycling 0:49:08
6
11 James Robbins 0:49:12
12 Sydney Jim Vivis Racing 0:52:26 Teammate Top 5: Nader Rezvani
13 Ikeitius Everett 0:52:26
14 Julianna Simpson 4th Dimension Fitness 0:52:26
15 Brandon Smith New Orleans Bicycle Club Inc 0:52:32
16 Zion Wood 0:53:04
DNF William Molina Southwest Cycling Club Racing
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 7   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 2  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michael Leto 0:38:03
2 Jeffrey Cotten 0:38:09
3 Faustino Gamulo iii 0:38:07
4 Mark Leblanc 0:38:21
5 Robert Hakari Matrix Cycling Club 0:41:54
6 Todd Landry 0:47:09
DNF Ryan Donegan
DNF ? Brent
DNF Joseph Mudd
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 5  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Luke Morrow 0:29:49
1
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Eric Nelson 0:48:30
2 Kenneth Poole Amateur Cycling Club of Memphis 0:48:36
3 Matthew Mitchell 0:50:20
4 William Hewitt 0:50:24
5 Eugene Parker 601 Racing 0:50:22
6 Nicholas Burckel 0:50:24
7 Michael Vitale Pegasus Cycling 0:48:32
8 Joseph Noack Southwest Cycling Club Racing 0:50:24
9 David Alexander 4th Dimension Fitness 0:54:24
10 Hamrick Selby 0:59:33
DNF William Jones 4th Dimension Fitness
DNF Adrian Roop
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 6   Cat 4: 2  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sally Landham Amateur Cycling Club of Memphis 0:28:52
2 Shannon Cook Amateur Cycling Club of Memphis 0:29:24 Teammate Win: Sally Landham
3 Marda Kaiser rehnelt Amateur Cycling Club of Memphis 0:29:29 Teammate Win: Sally Landham
4 Natalie Howard 601 Racing 0:29:35
5 Selina Lyle 0:30:47
6 Calla Anderson 0:31:54
7 Madeline Kovacs 0:33:39
8 Crystal Moore ATP Racing 0:33:39
Finishers: Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1